Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-10-20 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1450 |
Wystartowało : | 1403 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 1393 |
Na trasie : | 9 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 09:15
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Reggae Punkt 4.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZCZEPANIAK Paweł | 3457 | RMF 4RACING Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:26 | ||
2 | KUBIESA Jakub | 2443 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:28 | ||
3 | DASZCZYK Dawid | 2517 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:54 | |||
4 | SZANIAWSKI Marcin | 2454 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:23 | ||
5 | RZEPKA Rafał | 2452 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:22 | ||
6 | ZABOROWSKI Filip | 3453 | OSP Team Węglowice | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:43 | ||
7 | WITEK Paweł | 2460 | naprzód brwinów | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:09 | ||
8 | CHOMA Krzysztof | 2436 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:46 | ||
9 | MICHALSKI Dawid | 2457 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:19 | ||
10 | RZOŃCA Michał | 2507 | WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:38 | ||
11 | ANDRZEJCZAK Filip | 2510 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:38 | |||
12 | WŁOCH Michał | 3025 | Zabiegani Częstochowa | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:42 | ||
13 | ZAJĄC Paweł | 2429 | BLACK GAME TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:21 | ||
14 | KLINOWSKI Andrzej | 2428 | BLACK GAME TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:29 | ||
15 | MATEJCZYK Marcin | 2469 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:43 | ||
16 | JÓŹWICKI Karol | 2467 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:47 | ||
17 | MATEJCZYK Artur | 2468 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:51 | ||
18 | KACZWIŃSKI Paweł | 2527 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:50 | |||
19 | MIKOŁAJEK Robert | 2497 | Toyota Runmator | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:13 | ||
20 | WŁODARCZYK Maciej | 2501 | Toyota Runmator | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:13 | ||
21 | BIELA Grzegorz | 2492 | Toyota Runmator | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:14 | ||
22 | BIENIASZ Bogusław | 2513 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:21 | |||
23 | BORKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 2599 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:46 | ||
24 | TELĄŻKA Kacper | 2499 | Toyota Runmator | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:48 | ||
25 | JASIŃSKI Marcin | 2495 | Toyota Runmator | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:48 | ||
26 | RYBACKI Błażej | 3002 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:35 | ||
27 | OSIK Grzegorz | 2461 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:43 | ||
28 | KOZLOWSKI Dawid | 2600 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:54 | ||
29 | GOLAŃSKI Piotr | 2458 | MaJuBa | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:54 | ||
30 | WITKOWICZ Bartłomiej | 2459 | MaJuBa | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:55 | ||
31 | BANAŚ Krzysztof | 2511 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:59 | |||
32 | TOMASZEWICZ Adam | 2543 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:24 | |||
33 | SAWICZ Michał | 2536 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:24 | |||
34 | SZCZENDZINA Mariusz | 2542 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:50 | |||
35 | PALKA Jurand | 2491 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:52 | ||
36 | GRALEC Dariusz | 2456 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:57 | ||
37 | SYCHOWSKI Dawid | 2541 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:01 | |||
38 | SŁUPIK Tomasz | 2435 | CrossFit Black Ground Rybnik | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:36 | ||
39 | DREKO Anna | 2502 | TURBOTEAM | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:20 | ||
40 | DREKO Krzysztof | 2503 | TURBOTEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:36 | ||
41 | FLOREK Katarzyna | 2504 | TURBOTEAM | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:36 | ||
42 | JANKOWIAK Piotr | 2441 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:41 | ||
43 | SZYMKOWIAK Arek | 3466 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:42 | ||
44 | URBAN Jarosław | 2482 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:44 | ||
45 | DUDA Małgorzata | 2519 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:31 | |||
46 | KUREK Anna | 2532 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:31 | |||
47 | GURAN Agnieszka | 2524 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:34 | |||
48 | CZAJKOWSKI Kamil | 2516 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:24 | |||
49 | FIGÓRSKI Paweł | 2520 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:26 | |||
50 | JAS Artur | 2485 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:28 | ||
51 | JAS Mariusz | 2486 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:28 | ||
52 | PIONTEK Krzysztof | 2489 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:33 | ||
53 | WAJDA Rafał | 2546 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:00 | |||
54 | URBACZKA Bogdan | 2545 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:34 | |||
55 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | 2512 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:06 | |||
56 | KURKA Sebastian | 2444 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:07 | ||
57 | JANAS Rafał | 2462 | Ninja Ludki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:08 | ||
58 | JARZYCKI Mateusz | 2453 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:10 | ||
59 | MICHALIK Kamil | 2445 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:18 | ||
60 | WIDZIŃSKI Daniel | 2464 | Ninja Ludki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:24 | ||
61 | JAKUBOWSKA Edyta | 2525 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:24 | |||
62 | WIDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | 2463 | Ninja Ludki | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:41 | ||
63 | WODKA Dawid | 2509 | WW team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:52 | ||
64 | ZIMNA Izabela | 2550 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:52 | |||
65 | WOŹNIAK Konrad | 2549 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:54 | |||
66 | CERANOWSKI Radosław | 2515 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:42 | |||
67 | WITKOWSKA Anna | 2505 | UNDER ARMOUR | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:45 | ||
68 | WITKOWSKI Paweł | 2506 | UNDER ARMOUR | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:45 | ||
69 | FRONCZAK Agata | 2439 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:49 | ||
70 | OLSZAK Agnieszka | 2447 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:51 | ||
71 | KRYSZTOFIAK Damian | 2442 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:56 | ||
72 | ORŁOWSKI Wojciech | 2498 | Toyota Runmator | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:58 | ||
73 | URBAŃSKI Dariusz | 2500 | Toyota Runmator | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:59 | ||
74 | ABRAMCZYK Marta | 2437 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:01 | ||
75 | HRYNCZYSZYN Jacek | 2494 | Toyota Runmator | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:04 | ||
76 | JANCZEWSKI Marcin | 2440 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:06 | ||
77 | TAPEREK Mariusz | 2455 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:06 | ||
78 | KOWALIK Karol | 2530 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:12 | |||
79 | WIDZIŃSKI Piotr | 2352 | Ninja Ludki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:17 | ||
80 | GRYŻEWSKI Karol | 3000 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:27 | ||
81 | GAŃKO Mateusz | 3375 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:27 | ||
82 | SZYROKI Henryk | 2490 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:39 | ||
83 | PŁUSKA Michał | 2449 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:51 | ||
84 | BORCHERT Marcin | 2483 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:57 | ||
85 | DOMAN Łukasz | 2484 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:59 | ||
86 | MOŁDRZYK Kinga | 2487 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:01 | ||
87 | REGUŁA Małgorzata | 2533 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:02 | |||
88 | PAŁAŻY Nina | 2488 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:03 | ||
89 | REGUŁA Zbigniew | 2534 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:03 | |||
90 | WNOROWSKA Magdalena | 2473 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:53 | ||
91 | MILCZARCZYK Artur | 2844 | Maze in the mazE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:14 | ||
92 | WICHEREK Mateusz | 2548 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:37 | |||
93 | ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia | 2427 | Biosfera | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:38 | ||
94 | ŁUKASIK Bartosz | 2326 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:58 | ||
95 | WARDZAŁA Jakub | 2547 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:56 | |||
96 | JULIKOWSKI Karol | 2465 | Off-Road Runners Benefit Systems | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:57 | ||
97 | RYBAK Paulina | 2466 | Off-Road Runners Benefit Systems | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:58 | ||
98 | PRZYBYTEK Sławomir | 3490 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:59 | |||
99 | SKRZYPCZYŃSKA Agata | 2434 | Cherry and banana | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:59 | ||
100 | BŁOŃSKI Robert | 3491 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:00 | |||
101 | STARĘGA Paulina | 2539 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:41 | |||
102 | ANTOS Dominik | 2438 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:41 | ||
103 | KACZOROWSKI Tomasz | 2526 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:46 | |||
104 | KRAKOWIAK Maciej | 2477 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:02 | ||
105 | KRAKOWIAK Ewelina | 2476 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:03 | ||
106 | BILEWICZ Kacper | 2514 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:14 | |||
107 | RODAK Agnieszka | 2472 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:24 | ||
108 | SOLARZ Michał | 2537 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:28 | |||
109 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Krzysztof | 2470 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:29 | ||
110 | PACZKOWSKI Tomasz | 2481 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:08 | ||
111 | DRĄG Tomasz | 2518 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:16 | |||
112 | GRZYWACZ Aurelia | 2523 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:25 | |||
113 | KAZUBEK Michał | 2528 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:26 | |||
114 | JAKUBOWSKA Anna | 2396 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:20 | |||
115 | FRANASZEK Tomasz | 2430 | Bobry wojny | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:21 | ||
116 | SOŁTYS Radosław | 2431 | Bobry wojny | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:30 | ||
117 | LEWANDOWSKA Joanna | 2991 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:41 | ||
118 | LEWANDOWSKI Przemysław | 2992 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:41 | ||
119 | GAJEWSKA Aneta | 3470 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:32 | ||
120 | MUCHA Robert | 2471 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:34 | ||
121 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | 2847 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:34 | ||
122 | SADOWSKI Tomasz | 3479 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:36 | |||
123 | KOTAS Patrycja | 2475 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:28 | ||
124 | STAŃCZAK Łukasz | 2538 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:37 | |||
125 | MIŁOWICKA Karolina | 2479 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:38 | ||
126 | GRAJEWSKI Olgierd | 2474 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:39 |
Znaleziono 126 wynik(ów)