Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-05-09 |
Miejsce : | POZNAŃ |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 503 |
Wystartowało : | 492 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 486 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Wyniki PDF : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Masters 50+ |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:45 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Split 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LISIECKI Rajmund | 2001 | BIEGOWE NYGUSY | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:41 | ||
2 | STANCLIK Krzysztof | 2013 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:11 | ||
3 | WÓJCIK Adam | 2027 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:51 | ||
4 | BURAS Radoslaw | 2033 | HELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECIN | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:56 | ||
5 | RESPONDEK Leszek | 2038 | Klono Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:24 | ||
6 | KĘDZIORA Bogumił | 2039 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:36 | ||
7 | SKRZECZYŃSKI Sławomir | 2044 | Lemon Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:49 | ||
8 | GĄSIOROWSKI Karol | 2076 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:46 | ||
9 | RÓŻAŃSKI Rafal | 2075 | Tsunami Szczecinek | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:17 | ||
10 | PRZĄDKA Marcin | 2083 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:54 | ||
11 | WĘGLARZ Waldemar | 2095 | Lemon Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:01 | ||
12 | ŻURAWIK Rafał | 2130 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:15 | ||
13 | CIESLAK Ryszard | 2015 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:17 | ||
14 | BĄK Daniel | 2003 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:14 | ||
15 | GÓRNIAK Robert | 2024 | Ex Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:48 | ||
16 | PASTUSZKA Paweł | 2026 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:16 | ||
17 | KOMARNICKI Tomasz | 2030 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:11 | ||
18 | JAKUSZEK Piotr | 2032 | Hell's gym OCR Pępowo | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:47 | ||
19 | SZAFRAN Jakub | 2050 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:20 | ||
20 | GIZAK Michał | 2064 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:14 | ||
21 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Dariusz | 2067 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:02 | ||
22 | PIEŁA Szymon | 2072 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:08 | ||
23 | MACHURA Marcin | 2073 | SPEC INSTAL RUN | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:07 | ||
24 | TUTAJ Jakub | 2077 | UNIT37 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:59 | ||
25 | BYRCZEK Michał | 2079 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:18 | ||
26 | DROP Łukasz | 2080 | WATAHA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:32 | ||
27 | JAŃCZUK Przemysław | 2082 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:59 | ||
28 | BERNACKI Grzegorz | 2084 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:29 | ||
29 | KRYSZTOFIŃSKI Dawid | 2085 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:26 | ||
30 | OLICHOWSKI Mateusz | 2086 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:43 | ||
31 | MARCINKOWSKI Adam | 2092 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:39 | |||
32 | SAWICKI Kacper | 2094 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:30 | |||
33 | GRALEC Dariusz | 2036 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:49 | ||
34 | WITKOWSKI Kuba | 2074 | Szarki OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:20 | ||
35 | GAGON Denis | 2016 | DENISTEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:49 | ||
36 | KORDIAK Rafał | 2017 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:54 | ||
37 | DOMAN Łukasz | 2061 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:15 | ||
38 | RAKOWSKI Przemysław | 2046 | Melvit team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:46 |
Znaleziono 38 wynik(ów)