Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-05-09 |
Miejsce : | POZNAŃ |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 503 |
Wystartowało : | 492 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 486 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Wyniki PDF : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Masters 50+ |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:45 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Split 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KALNIUK Paweł | 2354 | WOLF TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:13 | ||
2 | PSUT Kamil | 2346 | Melvit team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:28 | ||
3 | BRUSIŁO Bartosz | 2353 | United Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:28 | ||
4 | CZAJA Piotr | 2343 | CrossTeam Szczecinek | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:02 | ||
5 | WAJDA Rafał | 2378 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:08 | |||
6 | BIENIASZ Bogusław | 2355 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:09 | |||
7 | BRODZIAK Andrzej | 2409 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:06 | |||
8 | KARCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 2365 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:17 | |||
9 | WICHEREK Mateusz | 2379 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:36 | |||
10 | GRUBA Andrzej | 2360 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:05 | |||
11 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | 2344 | CrossTeam Szczecinek | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:06 | ||
12 | WYSOCZAŃSKI Tomek | 2382 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:03 | |||
13 | HOŁOWACZ Kamil | 2362 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:46 | |||
14 | ŁUSZCZYNA Robert | 2370 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:30 | |||
15 | DĘBICKI Kamil | 2357 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:58 | |||
16 | FEDYCKI Mariusz | 2358 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:42 | |||
17 | JAGLIŃSKI Rafał | 2363 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:26 | |||
18 | ŚLIFIŃSKI Patryk | 2374 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:21 | |||
19 | SERÓWKA Jakub | 2373 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:59 | |||
20 | SZPYRA Darek | 2377 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:23 | |||
21 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Julian | 2399 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:24 | ||
22 | NOWAK Piotr | 2372 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:10 | |||
23 | LEWANDOWSKI Jarosław | 2369 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:56 | |||
24 | WUCZKO Dariusz | 2381 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:20 | |||
25 | KOKOTEK Alicja | 2351 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:07 | ||
26 | WIDUCH Ryszard | 2380 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:24 | |||
27 | GAJDAMOWICZ Beata | 2359 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:46 | |||
28 | SZLĘZAK Mateusz | 2376 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:46 | |||
29 | STOSIK Krzysztof | 2375 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:34 | |||
30 | HILLER Fabian | 2361 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:34 | |||
31 | ABRAMCZYK Bernard | 2521 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:10 | |||
32 | KLIK Paweł | 2366 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:48 | |||
33 | MOLKA Kamil | 2371 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:38 | |||
34 | FEDEŃCZAK Rafał | 2342 | Chłopaki z Pomorza | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:38 | ||
35 | PIOTROWSKI Jerzy | 2350 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:30 | ||
36 | STEFAN Grzegorz | 2341 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:36 | ||
37 | KOTAS Patrycja | 2307 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:20 | ||
38 | NURKIEWICZ Szymon | 2349 | MilfHunters | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:33 | ||
39 | AMBROŻY Łukasz | 2347 | MILF Hunters | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:31 | ||
40 | TURZYŃSKI Maciek | 2345 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:32 | ||
41 | MALARCZYK Maciej | 2348 | MilfHunters | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:29 | ||
42 | GAWEŁ Małgorzata | 2339 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:23 | ||
43 | LATUSEK Wioletta | 2340 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:33 |
Znaleziono 43 wynik(ów)