Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-08-22 |
Miejsce : | Ełk |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 730 |
Wystartowało : | 676 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 666 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Ełk | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:40 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 08:00 | Mieszkanka Ełku | Mieszkaniec Ełku
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 29 | RUNMAGEDDON | LUBAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | PODGORSKI Marek | 30 | RUNMAGEDDON | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
3 | SAŁATA Marcin | 31 | RUNMAGEDDON | RADOM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
4 | STOKOWSKI Dariusz | 32 | RUNMAGEDDON | CIECHANÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
5 | FILIP Bartosz | 33 | SOCIOS SILESIA | GLIWICE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
6 | BIENIECKI Jaro | 177 | RUNMAGEDDON | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
7 | MACHTYL Zygmunt | 3 | Best Beasts | SŁUPSK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
8 | CHMIELORZ Józef | 5 | Carbon Silesia Sport | LĘDZINY | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
9 | ORAWCZAK Kamil | 8 | Carbon Silesia Sport | KOZY | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
10 | STANCLIK Krzysztof | 9 | Carbon Silesia Sport | KATOWICE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
11 | GAGON Denis | 11 | DENISTEAM | PISARZOWICE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
12 | RYNKIEWICZ Mateusz | 19 | NEXTREME | BOGDANIEC | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
13 | GAWRYLUK Marcin | 22 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | BIAŁYSTOK | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
14 | PISKAŁA Daniel | 27 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
15 | SŁODOWNIK Dominik | 45 | xRunners | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
16 | TRAPKOWSKI Przemysław | 47 | xRunners | GDAŃSK | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
17 | WAŁDOWSKI Dominik | 48 | xRunners | GDAŃSK | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
18 | STYLOK Dawid | 10 | Carbon Silesia Sport | LĘDZINY | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
19 | PASON Tomasz | 13 | Ex Team | RASZOWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
20 | KARCZEWSKI Piotr | 2 | Best Beasts | KOBYLNICA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
21 | WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | 4 | Best Beasts | SŁUPSK | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
22 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 6 | Carbon Silesia Sport | JASŁO | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
23 | CHŁĄD Aleksander | 12 | Ex Team | PRZYSIECZ | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
24 | MICHALSKI Dawid | 16 | I NEVER TURN BACK | ŁÓDŹ | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
25 | KARBOWSKI Sławomir | 18 | NEXTREME | OBORY | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
26 | CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof | 21 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | SOKÓŁKA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
27 | KOSIOREK Łukasz | 23 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | BIAŁYSTOK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
28 | KONARSKI Tomasz | 26 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
29 | GIZAK Michał | 34 | SOCIOS SILESIA | SOSNOWIEC | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
30 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 35 | SOCIOS SILESIA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
31 | GAWLAK Damian | 36 | Spectrum team | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
32 | GĄSIOROWSKI Karol | 38 | UNIT37 | TARNÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
33 | MOSTKOWSKI Łukasz | 41 | United Runners | POLKOWICE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
34 | SZYMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | 43 | Warriors Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
35 | DROP Łukasz | 44 | WATAHA | WROCŁAW | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
36 | DOBRZYŃSKI Tomasz | 46 | xRunners | GDYNIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
37 | KASPRZAK Sebastian | 37 | Spectrum team | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
38 | KOCZOROWSKI Paweł | 1 | Baltic Seals | USTKA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
39 | MAJOWSKI Michał | 7 | Carbon Silesia Sport | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
40 | WITKOWSKI Dariusz | 25 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | BIAŁYSTOK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
41 | TUTAJ Jakub | 39 | UNIT37 | TARNÓW | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
42 | WEJKNIS Krzysztof | 28 | RMF4RT Gladiators | ŁUKTA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
43 | KOWALEWSKI Filip | 20 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
44 | LEWKO Adam | 24 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | BIAŁYSTOK | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
45 | MARCHLEWICZ Dawid | 40 | United Runners | WĄBRZEŹNO | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
46 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 49 | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | GRALEC Dariusz | 15 | I NEVER TURN BACK | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
48 | ZYNGER Patryk | 17 | I NEVER TURN BACK | ŁÓDŹ | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
49 | KWAŚNIAK Emil | 42 | Warriors Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 49 wynik(ów)