Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-08-22 |
Miejsce : | Ełk |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 730 |
Wystartowało : | 676 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 666 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Ełk | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:40 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 08:00 | Mieszkanka Ełku | Mieszkaniec Ełku
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAKUBCZAK Marcin | 95 | Best Beasts | BYDLINO | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | DZIÓBEK Lech | 98 | Biegun OCR Team | GDAŃSK | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
3 | HUDASZEK Zbigniew | 101 | Dragon Runners | RUDNIK | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
4 | CHYBOWSKI Rafał | 104 | Dzikie Borsuki & CF Łuków | ŁUKÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
5 | MICHALAK Paweł | 110 | Dzikie Borsuki & CF Łuków | ŁUKÓW | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
6 | OSKROBA Tomasz | 113 | Dzikie Borsuki & CF Łuków | KRZYWDA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
7 | BRZEZIŃSKI Bartosz | 118 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | BUKOWIEC | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
8 | RESPONDEK Leszek | 126 | Klono Team | ŻORY | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
9 | BURBUL Przemysław | 132 | PRZEMO_FIZJOCR | MARKI | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
10 | WITEK Paweł | 133 | PZU Sport Team | BRWINÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
11 | CZACHURSKI Mateusz | 138 | xRunners | BOCHNIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
12 | ZDOŃCZYK Krzysztof | 148 | ŁĘCZYCA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 96 | Best Beasts | GNIEWINO | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
14 | KORNILUK Tomasz | 129 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | BIAŁYSTOK | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
15 | ZAWILIŃSKI Mateusz | 103 | Dragon Runners | JASŁO | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
16 | DUDA Grzegorz | 94 | Best Beasts | BUKÓWKA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
17 | ULDYNOWICZ Bartosz | 100 | Dirty Sparrows | GRYFICE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
18 | KONDRACKI Rafał | 106 | Dzikie Borsuki & CF Łuków | ŁUKÓW | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
19 | PAZOŁA Korneliusz | 122 | Hell's gym OCR Pępowo | PĘPOWO | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
20 | TOMCZAK Dariusz | 125 | Hell's gym OCR Pępowo | GOSTYŃ | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
21 | WITKA Patryk | 128 | Mad Runners | NOWA RUDA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
22 | KAZIMIERCZAK Paweł | 135 | Warriors Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
23 | ZIMOŃ Norbert | 137 | WATAHA | WROCLAW | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
24 | DZIENIS Paweł | 139 | SZTABIN | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | FILOCHOWSKI Krystian | 140 | OLSZTYN | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | ZASADOWSKI Bartosz | 97 | BIEGOWE NYGUSY | GRODZISK MAZ. | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
27 | KOWALEWSKI Mateusz | 107 | Dzikie Borsuki & CF Łuków | DŁUGOBÓRZ | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
28 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | 124 | Hell's gym OCR Pępowo | GOSTYŃ | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
29 | PLUCIŃSKI Jakub | 102 | Dragon Runners | KRAKÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
30 | WYSOKIŃSKI Marcin | 114 | Dzikie Borsuki & CF Łuków | ŁUKÓW | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
31 | MOKSIK Jan | 115 | Fit & More Rybnik | RYBNIK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
32 | ANDERS Rafał | 116 | FPP | KOSZALIN | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
33 | JAKUSZEK Piotr | 119 | Hell's gym OCR Pępowo | PIASKI | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
34 | NAGLAK Hubert | 120 | Hell's gym OCR Pępowo | SZELEJEWO | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
35 | SZAŁATA Szymon | 123 | Hell's gym OCR Pępowo | PĘPOWO | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
36 | HANUSIAK Leszek | 127 | Koniu Squad | KRAKÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
37 | MOSTOWSKI Radosław | 136 | Warriors Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
38 | SZUKALSKI Maciej | 147 | ŁÓDŹ | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | ROMAŃCZUK Tomasz | 131 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | KLEPACZE | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
40 | KARWOWSKI Paweł | 105 | Dzikie Borsuki & CF Łuków | CELINY | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
41 | MATEJCZYK Artur | 130 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | BIAŁYSTOK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
42 | MUSIATOWICZ Jaroslaw | 111 | Dzikie Borsuki & CF Łuków | LUKOW | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
43 | OCHNIO Andrzej | 112 | Dzikie Borsuki & CF Łuków | ŁUKÓW | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
44 | MAJCZYNA Marcin | 109 | Dzikie Borsuki & CF Łuków | ŁUKÓW | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
45 | ŁUKASIK Łukasz | 108 | Dzikie Borsuki & CF Łuków | ŁUKÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
46 | LATOSI Adrian | 143 | KAMIONKI | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | GRZANECKI Marcin | 141 | WARSZAWA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | NOWACKI Piotr | 121 | Hell's gym OCR Pępowo | PĘPOWO | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
49 | PLICH Janusx | 145 | PODLEŚNA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | KOZAK Arkadiusz | 142 | BIŁGORAJ | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | 117 | FPP | KOSZALIN | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
52 | KORDIAK Rafał | 134 | VENGA Napier...amy | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 52 wynik(ów)