Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-06-27 |
Miejsce : | Ełk |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1009 |
Wystartowało : | 966 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 951 |
Na trasie : | 13 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Ełk | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:45 | 07:50 | 08:00 | Mieszkanka Ełku | Mieszkanka Gminy Ełk | Mieszkaniec Ełku | Mieszkaniec Gminy Ełk | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Poręcze Wąskie 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARKOWSKI Dawid | 1035 | CrossElite | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | DYKIER Krzysztof | 1037 | Dominator Team | GDAŃSK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:08 | |
3 | TARGOWSKI Michał | 1042 | Drużyna Pana Michała | ŁÓDŹ | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:42 | |
4 | FALARSKI Lucjan | 1056 | Husaria Race Team | GDAŃSK | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:12 | |
5 | KIELISIAK Marek | 1057 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:33 | |
6 | ŚLĘCZKOWSKI Błażej | 1119 | Warriors Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:13:48 | |
7 | SZYMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | 1120 | Warriors Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:42 | |
8 | MURAT Krzysztof | 1155 | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:39 | ||
9 | ORDA Marcin | 1156 | CHRZANOW | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:02 | ||
10 | BRAJER Tomasz | 1194 | HARPAGAN BEAST | JAWORZNO | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:26 | |
11 | KOSTUCHA Damian | 1197 | Husaria Race Team | WASNIÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | DUDA Grzegorz | 1005 | Best Beasts | BUKÓWKA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:29 | |
13 | GRABARCZYK Wojciech | 1006 | Best Beasts | SŁUPSK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:18 | |
14 | WITKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 1018 | BRYGIERY OCR | ŁÓDŹ | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:07 | |
15 | KARWOWSKI Paweł | 1032 | CF Łuków | CELINY | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:12 | |
16 | BRZESKI Robert | 1033 | CrossElite | TCZEW | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:00 | |
17 | KORNAS Szymon | 1046 | Fit & More Rybnik | RYBNIK | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:41 | |
18 | CZECHOWSKI Konrad | 1055 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:39 | |
19 | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | 1058 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:31 | |
20 | MAŚLANKIEWICZ Dawid | 1059 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:09 | |
21 | MICHALSKI Dawid | 1063 | I NEVER TURN BACK | ŁÓDŹ | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:19 | |
22 | KĘDZIORA Bogumił | 1067 | Koniu Squad | KRAKÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:51 | |
23 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 1073 | Lemon Team | KRAKÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:24 | |
24 | RAKOWSKI Przemysław | 1076 | Melvit team | OŁAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:53 | |
25 | WEJKNIS Krzysztof | 1086 | OCR SPORT GRIP KRZYSZTOF WEJKNIS | ŁUKTA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:47 | |
26 | CHODORSKI Łukasz | 1123 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | SOCHOCIN | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:04 | |
27 | WOŁOWIK Wojciech | 1129 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:36 | |
28 | PIŁAT Paweł | 1009 | Best Beasts | WŁYNKOWO | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:15 | |
29 | ŁUCZAK Paweł | 1068 | Koniu Squad | KRAKÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:56 | |
30 | MOKSIK Jan | 1047 | Fit & More Rybnik | RYBNIK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:33 | |
31 | MOSTOWSKI Radosław | 1100 | Warriors Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:19 | |
32 | BIELICKI Wojciech | 1070 | Lacroix Team | KWIDZYN | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:26 | |
33 | ŚLIWA Krzysztof | 1071 | Lacroix Team | KWIDZYN | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:04 | |
34 | RUTKOWSKI Mariusz | 1132 | WOLF TEAM | LĘBORK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:29 | |
35 | ZIMIŃSKI Paweł | 1133 | WOLF TEAM | RAJGRÓD | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:02 | |
36 | MATEJCZYK Artur | 1090 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:05 | |
37 | MĘDELEWSKI Paweł | 1127 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:46 | |
38 | RESPONDEK Leszek | 1064 | Klono Team | ŻORY | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:03 | |
39 | TOMASZEWICZ Adam | 1065 | Klono Team | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:52 | |
40 | KMIECIAK Grzegorz | 1017 | BRYGIERY OCR | OZORKÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:58 | |
41 | SŁODKOWSKI Marek | 1052 | HARDCORY | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:52 | |
42 | ROPELA Radek | 1131 | WOLF TEAM | ŁĘCZYCE | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:47 | |
43 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 1130 | WOLF TEAM | GNIEWINO | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:46 | |
44 | RÓŻEŃSKI Szymon | 1048 | FITMANIA OLSZTYN | OLSZTYN | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:31 | |
45 | PORKUSZEWSKI Konrad | 1050 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | NOWE MIASTO | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:26 | |
46 | ŚLIWKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | 1061 | Husaria Race Team | BRATOSZEWICE | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:22 | |
47 | SŁABASZEWSKI Kamil | 1053 | HARPAGAN BEAST | JAWORZNO | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:42 | |
48 | KOBIAŁKA Łukasz | 1019 | CAPOTEAM | WIELICZKA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:00 | |
49 | KARCZEWSKI Piotr | 1007 | Best Beasts | KOBYLNICA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:16 | |
50 | BARAN Konrad | 1016 | BRYGIERY OCR | SKIERNIEWICE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:11 | |
51 | CZARNECKI Jakub | 1054 | Husaria Race Team | NASIELSK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:42 | |
52 | MIĘSOWICZ Mirosław | 1060 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:36 | |
53 | WOCHNIAK Michał | 1122 | Warriors Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:44 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | 1121 | Warriors Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:45 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 54 wynik(ów)