Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-08-22 |
Miejsce : | Ełk |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 730 |
Wystartowało : | 676 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 666 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Ełk | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:40 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 08:00 | Mieszkanka Ełku | Mieszkaniec Ełku
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RYNKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 170 | RUNMAGEDDON | BOGDANIEC | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | WOROBIEWA Jekatierina | 169 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |
3 | CHMIELORZ Donata | 151 | Carbon Silesia Sport | LĘDZINY | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |
4 | ZAGRODZKA Magdalena | 154 | Carbon Silesia Sport | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |
5 | SZOSTEK Patrycja | 165 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | WARSZAWA | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |
6 | KURAN Halina | 175 | ŁÓDŹ | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | BAJSAROWICZ Marta | 160 | Dragon Runners | GLIWICE | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |
8 | GAŃKO Karolina | 164 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | DĘBE WIELKIE | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |
9 | DĄDELEWSKA Joanna | 168 | Piękni i Bestie | MALBORK | Elite Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |
10 | NITECKA Marta | 157 | DENISTEAM | KOZY | Elite Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |
11 | KOCHANEK Agata | 163 | Kontener Formy | DĘBOGÓRZE | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |
12 | GILARSKA Marta | 150 | BIEGOWE NYGUSY | BRWINÓW | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |
13 | KULIGOWSKA Małgorzata | 179 | Fit & More Rybnik | RYBNIK | Elite Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |
14 | CHOMICKA Renata | 149 | ALEX OPTIMA Team | BIALYSTOK | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |
15 | OŹMINKOWSKA Aleksandra | 159 | Dirty Sparrows | POZNAŃ | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |
16 | SZYCHUŁDA Joanna | 171 | United Runners | WĄBRZEŹNO | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |
17 | ZDUNIEWICZ Emilia | 167 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | BIAŁYSTOK | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |
18 | JABŁOŃSKA Dorota | 166 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | OSTROŁĘKA | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |
19 | WIELGAT-KOJDECKA Magdalena | 153 | Carbon Silesia Sport | TYCHY | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |
20 | DUŹNIAK Urszula | 155 | DENISTEAM | BUJAKÓW | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |
21 | STACHOWICZ Monika | 158 | DENISTEAM | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |
22 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Anna | 161 | Husaria Race Team | MODLNICZKA | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |
23 | SZYMAŃSKA Kinga | 172 | Warriors Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |
24 | HANDZLIK Agnieszka | 156 | DENISTEAM | PORĄBKA | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |
25 | KLICH Sonia | 152 | Carbon Silesia Sport | SOSNOWIEC | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
RYŚ Marzena | 162 | Koniu Squad | KRAKÓW | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | DNF |
Znaleziono 26 wynik(ów)