Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-08-22 |
Miejsce : | Ełk |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 730 |
Wystartowało : | 676 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 666 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Ełk | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:40 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 08:00 | Mieszkanka Ełku | Mieszkaniec Ełku
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BASIEWICZ Karol | 408 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | FOREMNY Adrian | 392 | Latające walenie śmierci | KRAKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
3 | MROCZKA Maciej | 380 | forBET Runners | KRAKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
4 | WOLNY Krzysztof | 381 | forBET Runners | KRAKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
5 | JEZIORAŃSKI Bartosz | 366 | AGDPRO.PL | ZAMIENIE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
6 | MARKIEWICZ Łukasz | 390 | Kultura, prostota i elegancja | ŚWIBIE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
7 | KUBIK Maciej | 415 | WOŁOMIN | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | BRASZKA Robert | 410 | GDYNIA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | BANACH Mateusz | 407 | GDYNIA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | WYPYCH Zbigniew | 405 | WATAHA | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
11 | MACKIEWICZ Emilia | 420 | KOWALE, GDAŃSK | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | ŻEBROWSKI Jacek | 397 | R.Ambo Druga Crew | KIERZLINY | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
13 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Tomasz | 413 | GÓRA KALWARIA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | ALEKSIŃSKI Paweł | 406 | WARSZAWA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | STOPIAK Rafał | 402 | Smokasyny | KRAKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
16 | KAPUŚCIARZ Jakub | 401 | Smokasyny | KRAKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
17 | KUKLIŃSKI Piotr | 395 | POŻ-SERWIS EŁK | EŁK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
18 | KRAWCZAK Emil | 396 | PWPW S.A. | ZĄBKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
19 | PAWLUS Tomasz | 426 | MIKOŁÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | JANOWICZ Robert | 388 | KRA Karlino | KARLINO | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
21 | SZATKOWSKI Mieczyslaw | 389 | KRA Karlino | KARLINO | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
22 | KUPREWICZ Grzegorz | 417 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | ŻEBROWSKA Beata | 399 | Run CREW Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
24 | KARCZMARCZYK Jakub | 398 | Run CREW Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
25 | MAREK Krzysztof | 421 | IZBICA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Karol | 412 | KRASNYSTAW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | CHOJNOWSKA Ewa | 378 | Crosswork Team Pisz | PISZ | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
28 | CIBOROWSKI Natan | 411 | PISZ | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | KUNDA Artur | 416 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | DROST Rafał | 382 | GT Alizka Team :) | TENCZNEK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
31 | KOLLAR Małgorzata | 383 | GT Alizka Team :) | KRZESZOWICE | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
32 | SUS Michał | 404 | Twardzi jak SKAŁA | ZAWIERCIE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
33 | WALCZAK Klemens | 367 | Aktywni Kamieńsk | OCHOCICE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
34 | CHILIŃSKI Eryk | 377 | Crosswork Team Pisz | PISZ | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
35 | KOSAK Tomasz | 747 | Ełk Force One | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
36 | MIŚTA Paweł | 400 | Runmageddonowe Świry | BUSKO-ZDRÓJ | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
37 | ŁĄCZYKOWSKI Sylwester | 418 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | MIELNICKI Krystian | 422 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | WOJEWODA Adrian | 434 | KARCZEW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | SULKOWSKI Dominik | 428 | KRAKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | RUBINKOWSKI Krzysztof | 427 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | OSOWSKI Rafał | 394 | Naprzód Młociny | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
43 | DOMAGALSKI Marek | 391 | Latające walenie śmierci | KRASICZYN | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
44 | SZYMCZAK Jacek | 368 | BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM | ZĄBKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
45 | ŁEBEK Arkadiusz | 384 | Husaria Race Team | KOBYŁKA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
46 | SZCZOTKA Adam | 375 | BOTY | RAJCZA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
47 | PŁOWUCHA Jarosław | 374 | BOTY | UJSOŁY | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
48 | KRAWIEC Jarosław | 371 | BOTY | UJSOŁY | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
49 | WOLNA Natalia | 376 | BOTY | UJSOŁY | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
50 | PIĘTKA Michał | 373 | BOTY | UJSOŁY | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
51 | ŁABAS Dawid | 372 | BOTY | UJSOŁY | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
52 | WALASIAK Michał | 431 | ŁÓDŹ | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | KOŁOPOLESKI Maciej | 414 | ŁÓDŹ | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | NOWAK Marcin | 387 | Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD | POZNAŃ | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
55 | WOLSKI Adrian | 435 | OSTRÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | LESNIAK Agnieszka | 419 | WARSZAWA | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | BOBINSKA Marta | 409 | WARSZAWA | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | 433 | ŁÓDŹ | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | BORCZ Fabian | 386 | Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD | PLEWISKA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
60 | OLSZAR Andrzej | 424 | GODÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | WODECKI Dawid | 432 | BLUSZCZÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | WODECKI Tomasz | 385 | Husaria Race Team | OLZA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
63 | ŚWIDERSKI Arkadiusz | 430 | RYDUŁTOWY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | ŚWIDER Ewa | 429 | RYDUŁTOWY | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | TYBUSZEWSKI Łukasz | 370 | BigYellowFoot Adventue Team | GDAŃSK | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
66 | NOWOŚWIAT Arkadiusz | 423 | ELBLĄG | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | SIERAKOWSKI Patryk | 369 | BigYellowFoot Adventue Team | GDAŃSK | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 67 wynik(ów)