Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-06-27 |
Miejsce : | Ełk |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1009 |
Wystartowało : | 966 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 951 |
Na trasie : | 13 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Ełk | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:45 | 07:50 | 08:00 | Mieszkanka Ełku | Mieszkanka Gminy Ełk | Mieszkaniec Ełku | Mieszkaniec Gminy Ełk | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Poręcze Wąskie 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZYSZCZOŃ Dominik | 1918 | SKAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:14 | ||
2 | DRĄŻKOWSKI Piotr | 1919 | TORUŃ | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:39 | ||
3 | LORENZ Patryk | 1935 | OLSZTYN | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:47 | ||
4 | OLSZEWSKI Lesław | 1944 | EŁK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:53 | ||
5 | PARSZYWKA Kacper | 1945 | SKAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:13 | ||
6 | ŚWIERCZYNSKI Mariusz | 1951 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:40 | ||
7 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Maciej | 1902 | Kanarki ze szparki | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:17 | |
8 | ZDUŃSKI Jarosław | 1904 | Pogotowie Medicover | WARSZAWA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:51 | |
9 | MICHALAK Artur | 1907 | Popraw koronę i zasuwaj ! | GRÓJEC | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:46 | |
10 | KREFT Piotr | 1910 | Stado pędzących dzików | PŁOCK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:42 | |
11 | BUCZYNSKI Dariusz | 1914 | SZCZECIN | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:12 | ||
12 | GÓRNIAK Michał | 1921 | RADOM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:12 | ||
13 | GRABSKA Katarzyna | 1922 | WARSZAWA | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:46 | ||
14 | IWASZKIEWICZ Łukasz | 1924 | SOPOT | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:14 | ||
15 | KLIMCZUK Tomasz | 1927 | STRASZYN | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:33 | ||
16 | KŁOS Krzysztof | 1928 | OLSZTYN | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:56 | ||
17 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 1931 | SZCZERCÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:18 | ||
18 | LASKOWSKI Adrian | 1934 | MIROTKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:53 | ||
19 | MAZEIKA Romas | 1937 | SOPOT | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:07 | ||
20 | OKOŃ Patryk | 1942 | GÓRA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:43 | ||
21 | PASZKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | 1946 | EŁK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:12 | ||
22 | SAK Rafal | 1949 | LIBIĄŻ | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:08 | ||
23 | TYRYŁŁO Jakub | 1952 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:03 | ||
24 | ŻYŁA Arkadiusz | 1955 | MICHAŁÓW REGINÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:28 | ||
25 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 1936 | WROCLAW | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:11 | ||
26 | KAMIŃSKI Artur | 1901 | Cross4don | BYDGOSZCZ | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:40 | |
27 | REKS Grzegorz | 1948 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:19 | ||
28 | KOMOROWSKI Łukasz | 1906 | Popraw koronę i zasuwaj ! | GRÓJEC | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:16 | |
29 | OLSZEWSKI Cezary | 1943 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:52 | ||
30 | MORUSIEWICZ Michał | 1941 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:47 | ||
31 | CIOŁKOSZ Radek | 1916 | LIBIĄŻ | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:05 | ||
32 | WDOWIARSKI Kamil | 2006 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:04 | ||
33 | IGNACZAK Rafał | 1923 | MRĄGOWO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:57 | ||
34 | WIŚNIEWSKI Leszek | 1953 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:03 | ||
35 | KOMOROWSKI Marcin | 1909 | Stado pędzących dzików | JONIEC | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:47 | |
36 | JAKUBIAK Piotr | 1908 | Stado pędzących dzików | PŁOŃSK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:53 | |
37 | GŁUSZAK Piotr | 1491 | ŁOCHÓW | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:47 | ||
38 | JĘDRA Mateusz | 1925 | OLSZTYN | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:49 | ||
39 | KAPISZ Michał | 1903 | Knights of Nightskating Warszawa | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:08 | |
40 | BARZOWSKI Kamil | 1900 | BraveRunnersOCR | ŻUKOWO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:57 | |
40 | SZCZESNY Damian | 1899 | BraveRunners OCR | ŻUKOWO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:52 | |
42 | CYMERYS Michał | 1917 | GDAŃSK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:48 | ||
43 | KOWALCZEWSKA Anna | 1930 | TORUŃ | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:34 | ||
44 | KOCIOK Adrian | 1929 | CIĄŻEŃ | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:25 | ||
45 | KWITOWSKI Tobiasz | 1932 | SLUPCA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:46 | ||
46 | BAGROWSKI Mariusz | 1913 | LĄDEK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:30 | ||
47 | KASZUBSKI Łukasz | 1926 | PŁOCK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:13 | ||
48 | BIELA Anna | 1973 | DA Sandał | SZYDŁOWIEC | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:06 | |
49 | PIÓRKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 1803 | PLUSKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:56 | ||
50 | DĄBROWSKI Maciej | 1911 | TEAM YOUTH | ZAKROCZYM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:43 | |
51 | STECKI Patryk | 1912 | TEAM YOUTH | POMIECHÓWEK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:40 | |
52 | PATON Iwona | 1947 | BYTOM | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:12 | ||
53 | CHLAPEK Wojciech | 1974 | DA Sandał | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:54 | |
54 | SAWICKI Maciej | 1950 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:01 | ||
55 | SKRZYPCZAK Karol | 1898 | BOMBELMENI | KOSCIAN | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:01:40 | |
56 | MOCEK Bartosz | 1940 | KOŚCIAN | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:01:48 |
Znaleziono 56 wynik(ów)