Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-06-27 |
Miejsce : | Ełk |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1009 |
Wystartowało : | 966 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 951 |
Na trasie : | 13 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Ełk | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:45 | 07:50 | 08:00 | Mieszkanka Ełku | Mieszkanka Gminy Ełk | Mieszkaniec Ełku | Mieszkaniec Gminy Ełk | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Poręcze Wąskie 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACIUSZEK Julia | 1182 | RUNMAGEDDON | WROCŁAW | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:50 | |
2 | RYŚ Marzena | 1176 | Koniu Squad | KRAKÓW | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:54 | |
3 | ZAGRODZKA Magdalena | 1173 | Carbon Silesia Sport | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:14 | |
4 | KULIGOWSKA Małgorzata | 1175 | Fit & More Rybnik | RYBNIK | Elite Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:45 | |
5 | SZOSTEK Patrycja | 1192 | WARSZAWA | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:48 | ||
6 | NAPIERAJ Katarzyna | 1170 | Carbon Silesia Sport | BUKOWNO | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:19 | |
7 | LEISZNER Izabela | 1169 | Carbon Silesia Sport | BYTOM | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:23 | |
8 | TROJAN Anna | 1163 | BeFit24Team | KRAKÓW | Elite Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:43 | |
9 | KURAN Halina | 1201 | WATAHA | ŁÓDŹ | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:12 | |
10 | GRABOWSKA Izabela | 1164 | Best Beasts | BIERKOWO | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:32 | |
11 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Anna | 1004 | Koniu Squad | MODLNICZKA | Elite Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:42 | |
12 | JÓŹWIAK Dominika | 1187 | Warriors Łódź | ZGIERZ | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:40 | |
13 | KONIECZNA Żaneta | 1190 | KRASZEWICE | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:26 | ||
14 | STEFANIAK Katarzyna | 1191 | TRZCIANKA | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:55 | ||
15 | NIZIOŁ Małgorzata | 1165 | Best Beasts | KOBYLNICA | Elite Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:13 | |
16 | WOŹNIAK-KARCZEWSKA Patrycja | 1167 | Best Beasts | KOBYLNICA | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:13 | |
17 | POTOCKA Kinga | 1166 | Best Beasts | SŁUPSK | Elite Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:36 | |
18 | CHODAK Izabella | 1183 | UNIT37 | ZBYLITOWSKA GÓRA | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:32:01 | |
19 | NOWAK Paulina | 1184 | UNIT37 | TARNÓW | Elite Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:34:20 |
Znaleziono 19 wynik(ów)