Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-08-22 |
Miejsce : | Ełk |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 730 |
Wystartowało : | 676 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 666 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Ełk | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:40 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 08:00 | Mieszkanka Ełku | Mieszkaniec Ełku
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACHTYL Zygmunt | 3 | Best Beasts | SŁUPSK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | KOSIOREK Łukasz | 23 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | BIAŁYSTOK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
3 | DROP Łukasz | 44 | WATAHA | WROCŁAW | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
4 | DOBRZYŃSKI Tomasz | 46 | xRunners | GDYNIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
5 | BRZESKI Robert | 56 | CrossElite | TCZEW | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |
6 | MARCINKOWSKI Adam | 58 | Czarna Horda | ŻAGAŃ | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |
7 | JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 61 | DZIADY OCR | WARSZAWA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |
8 | JAKUBCZAK Marcin | 95 | Best Beasts | BYDLINO | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
9 | MICHALAK Paweł | 110 | Dzikie Borsuki & CF Łuków | ŁUKÓW | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
10 | DUDA Grzegorz | 94 | Best Beasts | BUKÓWKA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
11 | KONDRACKI Rafał | 106 | Dzikie Borsuki & CF Łuków | ŁUKÓW | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
12 | KOCZOROWSKI Paweł | 1 | Baltic Seals | USTKA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
13 | WITKOWSKI Dariusz | 25 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | BIAŁYSTOK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
14 | TUTAJ Jakub | 39 | UNIT37 | TARNÓW | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
15 | ZASADOWSKI Bartosz | 97 | BIEGOWE NYGUSY | GRODZISK MAZ. | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
16 | LEWANDOWSKI Przemysław | 70 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | WARSZAWA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |
17 | WYSOKIŃSKI Marcin | 114 | Dzikie Borsuki & CF Łuków | ŁUKÓW | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
18 | MOKSIK Jan | 115 | Fit & More Rybnik | RYBNIK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
19 | DUBIS Jarosław | 173 | GORZÓW WLKP. | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | ROMAŃCZUK Tomasz | 131 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | KLEPACZE | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
21 | MATEJCZYK Artur | 130 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | BIAŁYSTOK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
22 | MUSIATOWICZ Jaroslaw | 111 | Dzikie Borsuki & CF Łuków | LUKOW | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
23 | OCHNIO Andrzej | 112 | Dzikie Borsuki & CF Łuków | ŁUKÓW | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
24 | MAJCZYNA Marcin | 109 | Dzikie Borsuki & CF Łuków | ŁUKÓW | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |
25 | SKULIMOWSKI Marcin | 178 | EŁK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | LATOSI Adrian | 143 | KAMIONKI | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | GRZANECKI Marcin | 141 | WARSZAWA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | PLICH Janusx | 145 | PODLEŚNA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | ANUSZCZYK Mariusz | 78 | PABIANICE | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | GRALEC Dariusz | 15 | I NEVER TURN BACK | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 00:00:00 | |
31 | KORDIAK Rafał | 134 | VENGA Napier...amy | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 31 wynik(ów)