Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-08-22 |
Miejsce : | Ełk |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 730 |
Wystartowało : | 676 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 666 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Ełk | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:40 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:40 | 08:00 | Mieszkanka Ełku | Mieszkaniec Ełku
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAWICKI Konrad | 306 | FILIPÓW | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | BASIEWICZ Karol | 408 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | FOREMNY Adrian | 392 | Latające walenie śmierci | KRAKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
4 | SZWED-LIPIŃSKI Marek | 447 | DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA | WARSZAWA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |
5 | MAŁECKI Jacek | 62 | Dzikie Borsuki & CF Łuków | KALISZ | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |
6 | KRAMEK Radek | 551 | R.Ambo Druga Crew | JAROTY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |
7 | WRÓBLEWSKI Karol | 570 | WEJHEROWO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | DZIENIS Paweł | 139 | SZTABIN | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | PAWŁOWSKI Piotr | 88 | LIPSKO | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | RÓŻEŃSKI Szymon | 64 | FITMANIA OLSZTYN | OLSZTYN | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |
11 | WALIGÓRA Adam | 92 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | KOŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 348 | CIECHANOW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | KOWALCZYK Daniel | 723 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | BILEWICZ Michał | 233 | ELBLĄG | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | BUJNOWSKI Kamil | 235 | ELBLĄG | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | SIDORCZUK Rafał | 230 | Siem City | SIEMIATYCZE | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |
17 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | 229 | Siem City | SIEMIATYCZE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |
18 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Jarosław | 333 | Reebok run Crew Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
19 | GONTARSKI Tomasz | 748 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | BAGIŃSKI Michał | 343 | MOŃKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | 240 | MRĄGOWO | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | SZYDŁOWSKI Adrian | 269 | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |
23 | RYBNIK Rafał | 268 | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | NOWE ALEKSANDROWO | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |
24 | MACHERA Rafał | 301 | KONIECPOL | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | SIENKIEWICZ Jakub | 90 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | SZCZEPANIK Michał | 91 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | MILEWSKI Rafał | 746 | 15 MAZURSKI BATALION SAPERÓW | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
28 | PRZYBOROWSKI Mateusz | 355 | GRAJEWO | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | PABICH Sebastian | 283 | Melvit team | GDAŃSK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |
30 | SŁOWIK Marcin | 359 | GOLASOWICE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | NOWAKOWSKI Daniel | 244 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Julian | 223 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |
33 | SZCZĘSNY Piotr | 251 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | SZYMKIEWICZ Albert | 289 | Zwłaszcza Team | ŁOPUSZNO | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |
35 | JARZĄBEK Kacper | 232 | Zwłaszcza Team | KRAKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |
36 | NGUYEN Dawid | 243 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | PALCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 245 | PRUSZKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | MURAWSKI Karol | 743 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | PIPIRO Piotrek | 224 | PSP Ełk | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |
40 | KULINKOWSKI Piotr | 265 | Calypso Suwałki Team | BAKAŁARZEWO | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |
41 | ORŁOWSKI Kamil | 266 | Calypso Suwałki Team | SUWAŁKI | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |
42 | GÓRSKI Grzegorz | 263 | Calypso Suwałki Team | STOKI | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |
43 | KULINKOWSKI Rafal | 267 | Calypso Team Suwałki | GDANSK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |
44 | PIONTEK Krzysztof | 231 | SOCIOS SILESIA | BYTOM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |
45 | MROCZKA Maciej | 380 | forBET Runners | KRAKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
46 | WOLNY Krzysztof | 381 | forBET Runners | KRAKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
47 | RUCKI Bartosz | 305 | BUK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | ZARZYCKI Jakub | 364 | KOSZALIN | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | JANOWICZ Przemysław | 325 | FPP | KOSZALIN | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
50 | OPARA Piotr | 304 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | STERNAL Mateusz | 288 | Troskliwe Misie | GRANOWO | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |
52 | RZEWNICKI Marek | 284 | Melvit team | CZERWIN | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |
53 | MIKIELSKI Paweł | 330 | MytuPierwszyRaz | OLSZTYN | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
54 | JASINSKI Mariusz | 745 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | TATAREWICZ Arkadiusz | 309 | GDAŃSK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | JEZIORAŃSKI Bartosz | 366 | AGDPRO.PL | ZAMIENIE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
57 | MARKIEWICZ Łukasz | 390 | Kultura, prostota i elegancja | ŚWIBIE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
58 | KRZYŻAK Tomasz | 349 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | SCHAB Michał | 249 | GDAŃSK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | BARTKOWSKI Michał | 205 | Crosfit POLNA | GRABOWIEC | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |
60 | POKRANT Dariusz | 206 | Crosfit POLNA | TORUŃ | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |
62 | JANKOWSKI Dominik | 311 | Calisthenics Lifestyle | PŁOŃSK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
63 | RYBACKI Błażej | 326 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | JONIEC | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
64 | BUŁACH Marek | 466 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | KUBIK Maciej | 415 | WOŁOMIN | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | WOLAŃSKI Michał | 255 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | BORYCZKA Szymon | 234 | MIEDZYRZECZE | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | DOBEK Marcin | 276 | Husaria Race Team | KRAKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |
69 | FUCHS Bartosz | 277 | Husaria Race Team | KRAKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |
70 | ŁYPIK Jakub | 278 | Husaria Race Team | IZDEBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |
71 | CZARNECKI Bartosz | 221 | POP GYM POWER TEAM | RADOM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |
72 | BRASZKA Robert | 410 | GDYNIA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | BANACH Mateusz | 407 | GDYNIA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | WYPYCH Zbigniew | 405 | WATAHA | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
75 | ŻEBROWSKI Jacek | 397 | R.Ambo Druga Crew | KIERZLINY | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
76 | KONDRATÓW Filip | 287 | Runmageddonowe Świry | DZIERŻĄŻNO | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |
77 | MICHALCZYK Patryk | 393 | Łowcy pierożków | LĘDZINY | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |
78 | GORZEŃ Krzysztof | 281 | Łowcy pierożków | LĘDZINY | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |
79 | ŻELECHOWSKI Łukasz | 365 | PŁOCK | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | KORBAL Kacper | 744 | LIPNO | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | GANDY Andrzej | 742 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | ZBIEĆ Marek | 310 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | DOMANIAK Marcin | 297 | PĘCICE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | RUSZEWSKI Jarosław | 215 | Husaria Race Team | SUWAŁKI | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |
85 | MATEUSZ Bajer | 302 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | PŁATKOWSKI Waldemar | 247 | WARSZAWA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | RYNKOWSKI Rafał | 257 | #teamhani | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |
88 | KUŁAK Piotr | 256 | #teamhani | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |
89 | BARAŃSKI Grzegorz | 338 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
90 | RZESZOTARSKI Jacek | 339 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
91 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Tomasz | 413 | GÓRA KALWARIA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
92 | BABICZ Michał | 202 | Bękarty Wojny | POZNAŃ | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |
93 | OSTROWSKI Tomasz | 203 | Bękarty Wojny | POZNAŃ | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |
94 | SADŁOWSKI Tomasz | 358 | SUWAŁKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
95 | DOBROWOLSKI Piotr | 295 | GÓRA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
96 | WÓDCZAK Waldemar | 363 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
97 | NIECIECKI Marcin | 303 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
98 | ALEKSIŃSKI Paweł | 406 | WARSZAWA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
99 | CEBULLA Mateusz | 275 | Husaria Race Team | ŹLINICE | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |
100 | GALAS Marcin | 299 | ZABRZE | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
101 | JĘDRO Tomasz | 346 | STRYKOW | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
102 | KUBIK Bartosz | 350 | ZELÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
103 | BOGUSKI Adam | 344 | ŁOMŻA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
104 | PALIWODA Marcin | 533 | PANKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
105 | BUDZIK Artur | 463 | UNIT37 | TARNÓW | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |
106 | CHMIELEWSKI Józef | 236 | CIECHANOWIEC | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
107 | MRÓZ Marcin | 318 | CrossBox OKA | OSTROŁĘKA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
108 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | 286 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | OTWOCK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |
109 | FURMAŃCZUK Mateusz | 226 | RMF4RT Gladiators | KRAŚNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |
110 | MILEWSKI Szymon | 475 | SEJNY | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
111 | SKOWERA Rafał | 250 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
112 | PYSZNY Mariusz | 209 | Fit & More Rybnik | RYBNIK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |
113 | SKUPIEŃ Lech | 210 | Fit & More Rybnik | RYDUŁTOWY | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |
114 | SAK Cezary | 323 | CzakiSport.blogspot.com | KĘTRZYN | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
115 | SĄCZAWA Filip | 357 | STALOWA WOLA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
116 | LEŚ Rafał | 352 | RZESZÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
117 | WITKOWSKI Paweł | 254 | POMIECHÓWEK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
118 | KŁOSOWSKI Karol | 213 | Husaria Race Team | TARNOBRZEG | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |
119 | FILAS Rafał | 217 | Locha i warchlaki | KRAKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |
120 | PIĘTA Łukasz | 461 | Runmageddonowe Świry | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |
121 | KORCZYK Łukasz | 522 | GIŻYCKO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
122 | POHLAND Paweł | 248 | POZNAŃ | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
123 | STOPIAK Rafał | 402 | Smokasyny | KRAKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
124 | KAPUŚCIARZ Jakub | 401 | Smokasyny | KRAKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
125 | KRZYWICKI Leszek | 264 | Calypso Suwałki Team | SUWAŁKI | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |
126 | KUKLIŃSKI Piotr | 395 | POŻ-SERWIS EŁK | EŁK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
127 | KRAWCZAK Emil | 396 | PWPW S.A. | ZĄBKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
128 | PAWLUS Tomasz | 426 | MIKOŁÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
129 | BARANOWSKI Jarosław | 314 | CrossBox OKA | OSTROŁĘKA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
130 | DOBROŃSKI Janusz | 345 | WIZNA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
131 | OMELIANIUK Piotr | 354 | BIALYSTOK | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
132 | LASZCZKOWSKI Tomasz | 351 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
133 | JANOWICZ Robert | 388 | KRA Karlino | KARLINO | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
134 | SZATKOWSKI Mieczyslaw | 389 | KRA Karlino | KARLINO | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
135 | DARMETKO Paweł | 271 | Crosswork Team Pisz | PISZ | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |
136 | KUPREWICZ Grzegorz | 417 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
137 | WITEK Eryk | 362 | RZESZÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
138 | KARCZMARCZYK Jakub | 398 | Run CREW Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
139 | TROJANOWSKI Artur | 576 | Biegowe Dziki OCR | BOBROWNIKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |
140 | KŁOS Sebastian | 312 | CROSS BOX | DRĘŻEWO | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
141 | KRYSIŃSKI Andrzej | 315 | CrossBox OKA | OSTROŁĘKA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
142 | TRZASKALIK Ireneusz | 360 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
143 | MAREK Krzysztof | 421 | IZBICA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
144 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Karol | 412 | KRASNYSTAW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
145 | CZARNECKI Michał | 222 | POP GYM POWER TEAM | RADOM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |
146 | CIBOROWSKI Natan | 411 | PISZ | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
147 | KUNDA Artur | 416 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
148 | SŁABASZEWSKI Kamil | 308 | JAWORZNO | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
149 | ŁABĘCKI Daniel | 474 | LUBAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
150 | DROST Rafał | 382 | GT Alizka Team :) | TENCZNEK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
151 | SUS Michał | 404 | Twardzi jak SKAŁA | ZAWIERCIE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
152 | WALCZAK Klemens | 367 | Aktywni Kamieńsk | OCHOCICE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
153 | CHILIŃSKI Eryk | 377 | Crosswork Team Pisz | PISZ | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
154 | KRYSIŃSKI Wojciech | 316 | CrossBox OKA | OSTROŁĘKA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
155 | MARKOWICZ Robert | 486 | Bary Barczewo | RUSZAJNY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |
156 | SZULC Artur | 612 | SZAFLARY | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
157 | ŁYJAK Adam | 581 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |
158 | MIELCARZ Tomasz | 575 | Biegowe Dziki OCR | ZIELONA GÓRA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |
159 | KOSAK Tomasz | 747 | Ełk Force One | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
160 | GÓRECKI Krzysztof | 467 | GŁOWNO | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
161 | OZIEMSKI Arkadiusz | 477 | GŁOWNO | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
162 | KANCIRUK Paweł | 519 | KRAKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
163 | JEDYNAK Mateusz | 300 | STĄPORKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
164 | MAŃKOWSKI Krzysztof | 454 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | OLSZTYN | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |
165 | GNOZA Karol | 459 | RMF4RT Gladiators | OLSZTYN | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |
166 | MIŚTA Paweł | 400 | Runmageddonowe Świry | BUSKO-ZDRÓJ | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
167 | ŁĄCZYKOWSKI Sylwester | 418 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
168 | MIELNICKI Krystian | 422 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
169 | WOJEWODA Adrian | 434 | KARCZEW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
170 | SULKOWSKI Dominik | 428 | KRAKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
171 | ZDAŃSKI Dariusz | 337 | Runmageddonowe Świry | GLIWICE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
172 | KOBIAŁKA Łukasz | 437 | CAPOTEAM | WIELICZKA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |
173 | WÓJCIK Rafał | 332 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | RUDNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
174 | KALNIUK Tomasz | 285 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |
175 | RUBINKOWSKI Krzysztof | 427 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
176 | OSOWSKI Rafał | 394 | Naprzód Młociny | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
177 | MAKOWSKI Wojciech | 353 | EŁK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
178 | WRÓBEL Andrzej | 616 | PRABUTY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
179 | NIEWIAROWSKI Paweł | 552 | RMF4RT Gladiators | DZIADKOWICE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |
180 | KRYNICKI Mariusz | 525 | KĘTRZYN | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
181 | SZMYCIŃSKI Wojciech | 327 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | ZASADKI | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
182 | BRZOSTOWSKI Tomasz | 270 | Crosswork Team Pisz | PISZ | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |
183 | KRAJEWSKI Michał | 436 | BRYGIERY OCR | ŁÓDŹ | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |
184 | SŁODKOWSKI Marek | 494 | HARDCORY | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |
185 | JAKUBCZYK Marcin | 592 | PROSTKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
186 | OLCZYK Bartłomiej | 566 | KOŃSKIE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
187 | WŁODARCZYK Paweł | 481 | ŁOMŻA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
188 | GROMOTOWICZ Łukasz | 500 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |
189 | BORYS Pawel | 292 | GRAJEWO | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
190 | ZAREMBA Grzegorz | 322 | CrossBox OKA | TROSZYN | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
191 | DOMAGALSKI Marek | 391 | Latające walenie śmierci | KRASICZYN | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
192 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 340 | Spectrum team | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
193 | PLEWIŃSKI Marek | 204 | Ciabateros | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |
194 | SZYMCZAK Jacek | 368 | BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM | ZĄBKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
195 | ŁEBEK Arkadiusz | 384 | Husaria Race Team | KOBYŁKA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
196 | GRUBKAJTYS Henryk | 460 | Runmageddonowe Świry | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |
197 | WYSOCKI Mateusz | 571 | SKÓRZEC | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
198 | SZCZOTKA Adam | 375 | BOTY | RAJCZA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
199 | PŁOWUCHA Jarosław | 374 | BOTY | UJSOŁY | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
200 | KRAWIEC Jarosław | 371 | BOTY | UJSOŁY | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
201 | PIĘTKA Michał | 373 | BOTY | UJSOŁY | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
202 | ŁABAS Dawid | 372 | BOTY | UJSOŁY | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
203 | KOSTUCHA Damian | 580 | Husaria Race Team | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |
204 | JACHOWSKI Andrzej | 540 | CrossFit HellWood | GLIWICE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |
205 | KLEWANIEC Jakub | 562 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
206 | MRÓZ Sebastian | 242 | KOMORÓW | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
207 | PRZESŁAŃSKI Mateusz | 218 | Mikamik Czewa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |
208 | WALASIAK Michał | 431 | ŁÓDŹ | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
209 | KOŁOPOLESKI Maciej | 414 | ŁÓDŹ | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
210 | CZARDYBON Dominik | 280 | Łowcy pierożków | TYCHY | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |
211 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | 480 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
212 | PASIOWIEC Krzysztof | 567 | TOKARNIA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
213 | WITKOWSKI Marek | 578 | Biegowe Dziki OCR | ZIELONA GÓRA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |
214 | NOWAK Marcin | 387 | Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD | POZNAŃ | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
215 | WOLSKI Adrian | 435 | OSTRÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
216 | OSTAS Sebastian | 605 | SIEDLCE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
217 | OGRABEK Kamil | 604 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
218 | PIOTROWSKI Jerzy | 207 | DZIADY OCR | WARSZAWA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |
219 | MATYSIAK Tomasz | 602 | GOŁDAP | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
220 | TRUBIŁOWICZ Mateusz | 577 | Biegowe Dziki OCR | ZIELONA GÓRA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |
221 | RDZANEK Damian | 228 | Runmageddonowe Świry | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |
222 | DRĄŻKOWSKI Piotr | 559 | TORUŃ | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
223 | ŚWIERCZEWSKI Jaromir | 569 | TORUŃ | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
224 | JEDLECKI Mikolaj | 594 | TRZEBIELINO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
225 | SCHULZ Jędrzej | 568 | POZNAŃ | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
226 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | 433 | ŁÓDŹ | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
227 | JASTO Mateusz | 514 | KNURÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
228 | DOBKOWSKI Łukasz | 329 | Melvit team | TROSZYN | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
229 | BŁASIŃSKI Piotr | 291 | BUSKO ZDROJ | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
230 | PIOTROWSKI Adam | 208 | Fit & More Rybnik | RYBNIK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |
231 | BORCZ Fabian | 386 | Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD | PLEWISKA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
232 | KOZACZUK Darek | 523 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
233 | KARWOWSKI Tomasz | 545 | Lecim razem | BRODNICA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |
234 | KACHNIARZ Maciek | 201 | Befit24team | KRAKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |
235 | JEZIORSKI Marcin | 516 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
236 | CZERNIKOWSKI Daniel | 334 | Runmageddonowe Świry | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
237 | GADULA Jakub | 636 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
238 | NEHRING Zbigniew | 603 | KATOWICE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
239 | CEGIELSKI Marcin | 589 | SZCZYTNO | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
240 | OLSZAR Andrzej | 424 | GODÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
241 | WODECKI Dawid | 432 | BLUSZCZÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
242 | WODECKI Tomasz | 385 | Husaria Race Team | OLZA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
243 | OWCZAREK Adam | 628 | Runmageddonowe Świry | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |
244 | IWANOWICZ Jarosław | 442 | CARDIO Heroes | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |
245 | IWANOWICZ Mirosław | 443 | CARDIO Heroes | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |
246 | DUBLASZEWSKI Marcin | 550 | R.Ambo Druga Crew | OLSZTYN | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |
247 | MACKIEWICZ Tomasz | 506 | WENGLORZ TEAM | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |
248 | ŁUKAWSKI Michał | 491 | Envit ActiveLife Extreme Team | GDAŃSK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |
249 | ZAŁUSKA Piotr | 321 | CrossBox OKA | OSTROŁĘKA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |
250 | WOŹNIAK Marcin | 482 | MOSINA KROSNO | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
250 | KOWALSKI Mateusz | 446 | Dirty Sparrows | MOSINA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |
252 | MYRLAK Maciej | 476 | WIELICZKA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
253 | GRABIAN Łukasz | 749 | PNIEWY | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
254 | RADWAN Bartłomiej | 478 | KRAKÓW | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
255 | KOSIŃSKI Marcin | 642 | PRUSZKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
256 | WÓJCICKI Kamil | 615 | LISIECICE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
257 | TYTOŃ Jakub | 536 | ŁUBNO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
258 | POKORA Tomasz | 534 | BARTNIKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
259 | KLESZCZ Szymon | 520 | POZNAN | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
260 | HELLER Ernest | 513 | SĘDZINY | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
261 | PACHOTA Paweł | 227 | Runmageddonowe Świry | GNIEW | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |
262 | PAWLIKOWSKI Kacper | 425 | RADOM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
263 | DĄBROWSKI Igor | 403 | Strach i Cierpienie | CEGŁÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |
264 | SUCHCICKI Wojciech | 499 | nie chcę mieć STEMI | OSTROŁĘKA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |
265 | ŚWIDERSKI Arkadiusz | 430 | RYDUŁTOWY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
266 | GAWARKIEWICZ Paweł | 496 | Los bandoleros | OLSZTYN | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |
267 | ROMANYK Cezary | 497 | Los bandoleros | OLSZTYN | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |
268 | GOS Mariusz | 558 | Żniwiarze | WARSZAWA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |
269 | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew | 259 | Biegnę bo Ewa kazała !!! | BIELSK PODLASKI | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |
270 | ADAMCZAK Tomasz | 669 | Pędzące Banany | ZBĄSZYŃ | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |
271 | ADAMCZAK Łukasz | 668 | Pędzące Banany | ZBĄSZYŃ | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |
272 | KACZMAREK Bartosz | 670 | Pędzące Banany | ZBĄSZYŃ | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |
273 | GASIOR Rafał | 493 | grupa dobrego baletu | RADZYMIN | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |
274 | KROKOWSKI Michał | 524 | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
275 | KUPRYCIUK Marcin | 260 | Biegnę bo Ewa kazała !!! | BIALYSTOK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |
276 | KARNAK Daniel | 595 | GIETRZWAŁD | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
277 | STATKIEWICZ Jakub | 544 | J.K.N.W. | ŁÓDŹ | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |
278 | BĘTLEWSKI Adam | 543 | J.K.N.W. | ŁÓDŹ | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |
279 | WSZEBOROWSKI Michał | 617 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
280 | KUCHCIK Wojciech | 598 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
281 | LAMPARSKI Paweł | 599 | ZABRZE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
282 | REGULA Jakub | 607 | KATOWICE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
283 | FRĄCZYK Jędrzej | 512 | BRZEG | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
284 | LIBERADZKI Marcin | 750 | Athletic Apollo | WEJHEROWO | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |
285 | GRZELAK Adam | 503 | Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |
286 | BORKOWSKI Damian | 502 | Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |
287 | ŁUKASIK Łukasz | 600 | ŁUKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
288 | SZKURŁAT Tomasz | 587 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |
289 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Dominik | 611 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
290 | ŁYJAK Piotr | 645 | ZGIERZ | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
291 | JASKULSKI Konrad | 238 | TOMICE | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
292 | JEDLECKI Kacper | 593 | SŁUPSK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
293 | GŁADYSZ Marcin | 453 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |
294 | DUDEK Krzysztof | 751 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
295 | STAROSZYŃSKI Dawid | 734 | KATOWICE | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
296 | ADAMIAK Paweł | 635 | KOLNO | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
297 | PICH Kamil | 507 | WENGLORZ TEAM | OLSZTYN | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |
298 | ANTOSIK Igor | 676 | GDAŃSK | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
299 | STEFAN Grzegorz | 441 | Carbon Silesia Sport | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |
300 | KUZIOŁA Konrad | 564 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
301 | ZAMECKI Radosław | 572 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
302 | JOCHEMSKI Mikołaj | 518 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
303 | RATAJCZAK Dawid | 492 | Envit ActiveLife Extreme Team | GDAŃSK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |
304 | GICZAN Mariusz | 740 | CARDIO Heroes | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |
305 | SIDORCZUK Dariusz | 444 | CARDIO Heroes | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |
306 | BAŁDAK Piotr | 713 | BIAŁYSTOK | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
307 | MALCZEWSKI Tomasz | 660 | BRYGIERY OCR | RĄBIEŃ | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |
308 | MACIOL Piotr | 646 | BUJNY | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
309 | GĘSICKI Kamil | 680 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
310 | SZCZERBA Tomasz | 651 | LEGIONOWO | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
311 | SEROKA Dawid | 537 | Boski Panteon | PELPLIN | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |
312 | STEMPKOWSKI Maciej | 538 | Boski Panteon | DZIAŁDOWO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |
313 | ZABOROWSKI Eryk | 539 | Boski Panteon | PELPLIN | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |
314 | ORCZYK Kamil | 634 | Uśmiech Kombajnisty | PAWŁÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |
315 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Maciej | 549 | MiBM NIGDY STOP! | BYDGOSZCZ | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |
316 | KLUCH Łukasz | 596 | DOBROŃ | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
317 | KUBIŃSKI Jakub | 574 | Biegowe Dziki OCR | ZIELONA GÓRA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |
318 | KEMPISTY Michał | 683 | SUWAŁKI | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
319 | MATUSZAK Marcin | 601 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
320 | DOMAŃSKI Marcin | 717 | LUBLIN | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
321 | LUDWICZAK Krzysztof | 630 | Sportowa Banda | GORZOW WLKP | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |
322 | ORCZYK Dawid | 633 | Uśmiech Kombajnisty | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |
323 | GRABEK Maciej | 623 | Fabryka Formy Gorzów Wlkp. | WYSOKA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |
324 | DYRKA Wojciech | 450 | GeekKoksy | SOSNOWIEC | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |
325 | CZYŻEWSKI Bartłomiej | 455 | Nieprzygotowani | ŁÓDŹ | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |
326 | JAKUBOWSKI Mariusz | 584 | Pogotowie Medicover | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |
327 | ZDUŃSKI Jarosław | 586 | Pogotowie Medicover | WARSZAWA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |
328 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Tomasz | 585 | Pogotowie Medicover | WARSZAWA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |
329 | SZYBIAK Paweł | 629 | Runmageddonowe Świry | WARSZAWA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |
330 | SZYDLIK Sebastian | 652 | SZCZYTNO | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
331 | PILLER Adrian | 555 | ULANE PATUSY | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |
332 | KAPICA Damian | 692 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |
333 | SOBOLEWSKI Robert | 610 | SKIERNIEWICE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
334 | KOTŁOWSKI Marcin | 693 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |
335 | KUROWSKI Łukasz | 457 | Ojejqjejq | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |
336 | NADOLSKI Marcin | 445 | DCT TEAM | GDAŃSK | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |
337 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 553 | ULANE PATUSY | ŻORY | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |
338 | HOŁDERNY Paweł | 711 | Znamy Hardcore z Internetu | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |
339 | KNOPIK Łukasz | 483 | #blues brothers# | WARSZAWA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |
340 | RUDZIŃSKI Paweł | 608 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
341 | KOPER Mariusz | 597 | KORYTÓW A | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
342 | PENAR Piotr | 606 | GLIWICE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
343 | KOPCZYK Jakub | 470 | LUBLIN | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
344 | HOLWEG Michał | 664 | EXTREME SQUAD | PIŁA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |
345 | CHUDY Dariusz | 663 | EXTREME SQUAD | PIŁA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |
346 | OLAS Piotr | 687 | ROZPRZA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
347 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | 644 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
348 | MIROŃCZUK Piotr | 686 | MYSIADŁO | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
349 | KOWALIK Karol | 643 | ŁÓDŹ | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
350 | MATYSIAK Sławomir | 528 | CHRZANÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
351 | SZYMECZKO Paweł | 690 | TORUŃ | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
352 | SZYMECZKO Maciej | 689 | TORUŃ | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
353 | ŁUSZCZYNA Robert | 565 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
354 | OSSOLIŃSKI Fryderyk | 532 | POZNAŃ | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
355 | TYRYŁŁO Jakub | 738 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
356 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | 508 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
357 | IMBIORSKI Dawid | 591 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
358 | HASTEROK Daniel | 720 | KOLANOWICE | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
359 | ŚNIEŻEK Michał | 655 | Banda Łysego | RZESZÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |
360 | ADAMCZEWSKI Łukasz | 752 | LA trener | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
361 | DUK Marcin | 667 | LA trener | ŁÓDŹ | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |
362 | ADAMUS Jacek | 666 | LA trener | ŁÓDŹ | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |
363 | GAZDA Roman | 590 | USTROŃ | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
364 | ZIELINSKI Tomasz | 620 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDANSK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |
365 | MICHALCZYK Wiktor | 661 | BRYGIERY OCR | BEŁCHATÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |
366 | JANICKI Łukasz | 659 | BRYGIERY OCR | ŁÓDŹ | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |
367 | SADOWSKI Mateusz | 609 | WOŁOMIN | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
368 | TYBUSZEWSKI Łukasz | 370 | BigYellowFoot Adventue Team | GDAŃSK | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
369 | NOWOŚWIAT Arkadiusz | 423 | ELBLĄG | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
370 | SIERAKOWSKI Patryk | 369 | BigYellowFoot Adventue Team | GDAŃSK | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |
371 | KIELISIAK Marek | 579 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |
372 | MAZIUK Maurycy | 725 | WROCŁAW | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
373 | JECHNA Damian | 721 | TRZCIANKA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
374 | BERNACIAK Jakub | 715 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
375 | BURDYN Mateusz | 716 | SUWAŁKI | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
376 | OLSZEWSKI Cezary | 647 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
377 | OLSZEWSKI Lesław | 648 | EŁK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
378 | ROSMANOWSKI Rafał | 649 | MORĄG | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
379 | SYNOWIEC Jaroslaw | 650 | MALDYTY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
380 | BENDINGER Krystian | 625 | Razem Trenujemy Sport | WOLA GRZYMKOWA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |
381 | BENDINGER Krzysztof | 626 | Razem Trenujemy Sport | ŁÓDŹ | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |
382 | MACIOCHA Wojciech | 697 | Need Finance | SZCZECIN | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |
383 | UŁASOWICZ Adrian | 698 | Need Finance | SZCZECIN | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |
384 | OLĘDZKI Rafał | 701 | Nicetech | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |
385 | TYSZEWSKI Lukasz | 702 | Nicetech | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |
386 | HARWACKI Jacek | 699 | Nicetech | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |
387 | JASIŃSKI Adrian | 561 | ELBLAG | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
388 | ZAWISTOWSKI Adam | 573 | WASILKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
389 | ŚLĘCZKOWSKI Kamil | 733 | ŁÓDŹ | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
390 | REDEK Damian | 665 | Husaria Race Team | STACHLEW | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |
391 | BOBER Paweł | 677 | BEŁCHÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
392 | TRACZYŃSKI Mateusz | 737 | LUBLIN | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
393 | KOCZMARA Adrian | 722 | LUBLIN | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
394 | SASINOWSKI Krzysztof | 662 | BRYGIERY OCR | ŁÓDŹ | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |
394 | BARAN Konrad | 657 | BRYGIERY OCR | ŁÓDŹ | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |
396 | RYCHLAK Krzysztof | 731 | KIELCE | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
397 | KARWAT Dawid | 682 | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
398 | KUBIN Marcin | 672 | Spadamy jak kasztany | WROCŁAW | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |
399 | BINDUGA Piotr | 671 | Spadamy jak kasztany | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |
400 | GŁOWACKI Michał | 718 | LUBLIN | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
401 | PYRA Marek | 730 | LUBLIN | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
402 | ŁUCZAK Radosław | 685 | ŁÓDŹ | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
403 | BOMBOLEWSKI Cezary | 678 | CZERNIKOWO | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
404 | PADEWSKI Zenon | 729 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
405 | BANDYK Patryk | 290 | ŁUBNIANY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
406 | ŚWIERCZYNSKI Mariusz | 735 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
407 | GRZYBEK Bartosz | 719 | OPOLE | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
408 | MIELCZAREK Michał | 726 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
409 | SĘK Mateusz | 732 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
410 | TKACZYK Marcin | 736 | SUWAŁKI | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
411 | KITALA Radosław | 708 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | BŁONIE | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |
412 | ROGUSKI Rafał | 710 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |
413 | ŁUKASIK Tomasz | 709 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |
414 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 705 | United Runners | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |
415 | KALINOWSKI Tomasz | 675 | Twardy Skład | SIEDLCE | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |
415 | BOGAJ Krzysztof | 674 | Twardy Skład | SIEDLCE | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |
417 | PREWYSZ-KWINTO Mateusz | 535 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
418 | ŁĘPICKI Mateusz | 495 | Lemon Team | KRAKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |
419 | WOJTYNOWSKI Oskar | 653 | WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
420 | MILEWSKI Marcin | 706 | Wariaci z Gdańska | GDAŃSK | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |
421 | MORUSIEWICZ Michał | 727 | EŁK | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
422 | KOMOROWSKI Łukasz | 704 | Popraw koronę i zasuwaj ! | GRÓJEC | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |
423 | KAWĘCKI Artur | 703 | Popraw koronę i zasuwaj ! | DRWALEW | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |
424 | CHLEBOŚ Jakub | 489 | Dirty Sparrows | SULMIERZYCE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |
425 | BŁAZIŃSKI Paweł | 465 | MŁAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
426 | WAJSZCZYK Tomasz | 739 | ŁÓDZ | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
427 | NOWIŃSKI Paweł | 728 | ŁÓDŹ | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 427 wynik(ów)