Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2018-05-04 |
Place : | Myślenice |
Distance : | 21 km |
Registered : | 1499 |
Started : | 1215 |
Not finished : | 13 |
Finished : | 1202 |
On the track : | 7 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MĘDYGRAŁ Krystian | 1098 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | ZWARDOŃ Marcin | 1099 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | CZAPRAN Marek | 1100 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | DANIELKIEWICZ Tomasz | 1101 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | GÓRKA Bartłomiej | 1126 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | GÓRKA Michał | 1127 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | GALICA Andrzej | 1021 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | MICHALAK Michał | 1060 | Mad Runners Wałbrzych | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | GĘCA Marcin | 1091 | ŚwinioDziki | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | SROKA Tomasz | 1137 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | KUSIAK Wojciech | 1004 | Biegnę wolno bo mi wolno | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | LEWICKI Marcin | 1001 | Adrenaline Rush OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | DMUCH Jakub | 1002 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | ZALEWSKI Michał | 1003 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | MATYSIK Zbigniew | 1011 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | MIODEK Adrian | 1012 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | TRELKA Karol | 1013 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | HAJNOS Dawid | 1022 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | KWIATKOWSKI Hubert | 1023 | Gorący Potok Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | CHOROŚ Michał | 1030 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | DĄBROWSKI Adam | 1031 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | DĄBROWSKI Radek | 1032 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | KRAWCZYK Tomasz | 1040 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 1041 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | KUJAWA Szymon | 1042 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | KUR Marcin | 1043 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | MACIEJAK Sebastian | 1044 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | MĘDRYKOWSKI Damian | 1045 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | SZYMASZEK Tomasz | 1062 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | KOCZOROWSKI Pawel | 1064 | Polni Wojownicy Ustka | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | GRYSIEWICZ Marcin | 1065 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | MAZURKIEWICZ Robert | 1066 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | POLIT Bartłomiej | 1061 | Ninja team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | KUPIJAJ Marcin | 1082 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | LISOWSKI Adam | 1083 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | MAZUR Damian | 1084 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | HAMMARBÄCK Moa | 1093 | Team Extremfabriken | Open Kobiet | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | PETERSEN Ulf | 1094 | Team Extremfabriken | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | CWYNAR Tomasz | 1095 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | GRABOWSKI Mateusz | 1096 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | KACZMARCZYK Przemysław | 1097 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | OŚLIZŁO Tomasz | 1112 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | PIOTROWSKI Grzegorz | 1113 | xRunners | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | POŚPIECH Krzysztof | 1114 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | TARKA Andrzej | 1116 | xRunners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | TEJWAN Leszek | 1117 | xRunners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | KASZUBA Paweł | 1130 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | STACHYRA Rafał | 1138 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | STAWNY Rafał | 1139 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | SZULHAN Piotr | 1140 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | WAWRZYNIAK Sławomir | 1141 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | WIEDRO Marcin | 1143 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | ORANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 1170 | Adrenaline Rush OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | DULĘBA Marcin | 1173 | Scyzory | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | JASTRZĘBSKI Sławomir | 1005 | Bravehearts Legionowo | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | POKOJSKI Marek | 1006 | Bravehearts Legionowo | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | BRZĄKAŁA Szymon | 1007 | CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | DROZDOWSKI Piotr | 1008 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | KAŁUŻNY Michał | 1009 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | LEŚNIAK Grzegorz | 1010 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | WRÓBEL Nikodem | 1014 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz | 1015 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | ŻOŁNIEREK Wojciech | 1016 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | LORENC Łukasz | 1017 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | SOKOŁOWSKI Jarosław | 1018 | Elegant Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | ANTOLEC Jan | 1019 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | GAŁDYN Kamil | 1020 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | RACZEK Radosław | 1025 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | ŚWIĘTEK Bartosz | 1026 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | GORZYŃSKI Jacek | 1027 | GorzynscyTrenuja | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | SEWERYNOWICZ Michał | 1028 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | SOBIESZEK Cezary | 1029 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | GALIKOWSKI Rafał | 1034 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | JAGIEŁO Michał | 1035 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | KEMPKA Marcin | 1036 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | KOHUT Ivan | 1037 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | KOSZCZYC Rafał | 1038 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | 1039 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | OLCZAK Daniel | 1046 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | PUDŁO Mateusz | 1047 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | ROMANOWSKI Łukasz | 1048 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | SENDERSKI Przemysław | 1049 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | STACHYRA Radosław | 1050 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | STEG Tomasz | 1051 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | STOKOWSKI Dariusz | 1052 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | TURCHAN Kamil | 1053 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | WLAŹLAK Damian | 1054 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
88 | WYBITUŁA Szymon | 1055 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
89 | ZAWISTOWSKI Jakub | 1056 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
90 | ZGUTKA Tomasz | 1057 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
91 | JANUSZEWSKI Bartosz | 1058 | KONIUCHY OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
92 | KĄDZIELA Michał | 1059 | KONIUCHY OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
93 | PISKAŁA Daniel | 1067 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
94 | TUWALSKI Bernard | 1068 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
95 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Paweł | 1069 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
96 | JAGODZKI Daniel | 1073 | Scyzory | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
97 | KUPIS Łukasz | 1074 | Scyzory | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
98 | OTWINOWSKI Maciej | 1075 | Scyzory | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
99 | BUDZISZ Krzysztof | 1076 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
100 | CHOJNA Zygmunt | 1077 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
101 | DOLATA Krzysztof | 1078 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
102 | KAŁUŻNY Adam | 1079 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
103 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Dariusz | 1080 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
104 | KRÓL Piotr | 1081 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
105 | NYKIEL Mariusz | 1085 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
106 | OPALIŃSKI Michał | 1086 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
107 | STAMATEL Sebastian | 1087 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
108 | SZKODA Dariusz | 1088 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
109 | SZYJKA Konrad | 1089 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
110 | WYPUKOŁ Jakub | 1090 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
111 | JANIK Paweł | 1103 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
112 | KACZOR Emil | 1104 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
113 | KALININ Jarosław | 1105 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
114 | KASPRZYK Sebastian | 1107 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
115 | KRÓLICKI Konrad | 1108 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
116 | ŁUCZAK Łukasz | 1109 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
117 | MADEJSKI Krzysztof | 1110 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
118 | MARUSZEWSKI Marcin | 1111 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
119 | TRAPKOWSKI Przemysław | 1118 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
120 | WAŚ Bartłomiej | 1119 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
121 | WINKLER Dawid | 1120 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
122 | ZIOBER Zbigniew | 1121 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
123 | BOGDAŃSKI Łukasz | 1122 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
124 | CHMIELEWSKI Józef | 1123 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
125 | CHROBOT Kamil | 1124 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
126 | DMOCHOWSKI Sebastian | 1125 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
127 | GRZEGORZYCA Damian | 1128 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
128 | KANAWKA Grzegorz | 1129 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
129 | KOSIARKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 1132 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
130 | KOWALCZYK Dawid | 1133 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
131 | PAWELEC Marek | 1134 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
132 | SOWA Michał | 1136 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
133 | WYRWAL Krzysztof | 1144 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
134 | BUGAJSKI Jakub | 1070 | Scyzory | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
135 | BUGAJSKI Szymon | 1071 | Scyzory | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
RACHTAN Wojciech | 1024 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | DNF | |||
KONIECZNY Karol | 1131 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | DNF |
Total 137 results.