Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-05-04 |
Miejsce : | Myślenice |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1499 |
Wystartowało : | 1215 |
Nie ukończyło : | 13 |
Ukończyło : | 1202 |
Na trasie : | 7 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DASZKIEWICZ Małgorzata | 1158 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KURAŚ Beata | 1165 | xRunners | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | SIŃCZUK Patrycja | 1166 | xRunners | Open Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | FAGERSTRÖM P-O | 1092 | Team Extremfabriken | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | MACIEJAK Anna | 1152 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | STAROŃ Marta | 1154 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | WOŹNIAK Joanna | 1155 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | BARANOWSKA Katarzyna | 1156 | OCR TEAM WŁOCŁAWEK | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | KRAUSE Magda | 1157 | OCRA Poland | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | WYSŁUCH Iza | 1167 | xRunners | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | MAJDAN-ADAMSKA Agnieszka | 1169 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | LARSSON Madeleine | 1172 | Team Extremfabriken | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | OŹMINKOWSKA Aleksandra | 1146 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | ZYCH Katarzyna | 1147 | Do Porzygu OCR Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | GROCHOT Edyta | 1148 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | BIELEC Kinga | 1149 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | FRONTCZAK Izabela | 1150 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | KOZIAK Agnieszka | 1151 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | HANDKE Justyna | 1164 | xRunners | Open Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | ŻUKOWSKA Natalia | 1168 | xRunners | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | SZARUGA Małgorzata | 1171 | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | DERMER Johanna | 1159 | Team Extremfabriken | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | BALUTA Anna | 1161 | xRunners | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | BALUTA Edyta | 1162 | xRunners | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | GROBELNA Aleksandra | 1163 | xRunners | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 25 wynik(ów)