Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-05-04 |
Miejsce : | Myślenice |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1499 |
Wystartowało : | 1215 |
Nie ukończyło : | 13 |
Ukończyło : | 1202 |
Na trasie : | 7 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Mateusz Pudło Karol Witkowski Maciej Rojek Marcin Ozga Radosław Stachyra | 03:34:32.15 03:36:34.15 03:53:43.55 03:58:23.25 03:59:35.15 | 19:02:47.000 |
2 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Tomasz Łoś Tomasz Polkowski Andrzej Awenciuk Krzysztof Chmielewski Paweł Tarasewicz | 04:00:05.05 04:02:30.45 04:07:59.15 04:07:59.45 04:18:06.55 | 20:36:39.000 |
3 | AUUUUU | Karol Kołodziej Agnieszka Lach Marcin Gurdek Łukasz Nicieja Łukasz Kot | 03:58:57.00 04:20:56.65 04:26:48.55 04:35:43.15 04:35:43.25 | 21:58:07.000 |
4 | POWER TRAINING | Tomasz Szkurłat Tomasz Grzesiak Paweł Świętek Marian Szymiczek Agnieszka Markiewicz | 03:59:34.75 04:12:00.85 04:14:24.65 04:40:53.10 05:10:48.10 | 22:17:39.000 |
5 | EKO-OKNA RUNNERS | Grzegorz Główczak Dominik Winczura Adam Dudacy Piotr Gucik agata winczura | 04:07:49.00 04:09:34.00 04:17:23.00 04:47:25.35 05:03:41.10 | 22:25:52.000 |
6 | DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM | Mariusz Felkowski Bartosz Filapek Piotr Serkiz Dawid Baran Tomasz Kubulus | 03:55:10.65 04:00:03.00 04:15:57.15 05:00:24.45 05:15:46.35 | 22:27:20.000 |
7 | TEAM DORIS KRAKÓW | Michał Zwoliński Grzegorz Dzieża Paweł Płonka marta szczepanik Daria Bober | 03:47:52.05 04:12:53.70 04:34:00.35 04:59:02.30 04:59:03.70 | 22:32:50.000 |
8 | OCR TEAM WŁOCŁAWEK | Michał Szubiński Radosław Barański anh tuan vu Artur Baranowski Romek Kwiatkowski | 04:20:11.85 04:28:05.30 04:32:41.40 04:38:46.50 04:39:19.55 | 22:39:02.000 |
9 | XRUNNERS | Grzegorz Piotrowski Bartosz Kuzemko Marek Al-Askari Waldemar Greszta Patrycja Sińczuk | 03:33:58.40 04:27:52.25 04:28:59.55 04:29:25.35 05:45:12.40 | 22:45:26.000 |
10 | DZIKIE TURBO PTYSIE | Piotr Szurgot Grzegorz Knyt Maciej Orych Wojciech Żuchowski sebastian bielecki | 04:17:58.55 04:18:32.15 04:29:40.75 04:40:25.55 04:58:52.35 | 22:45:27.000 |
11 | CIEĆMORUCHY | Dominik Hołda Paweł Cegielski Marta Kubik Piotr Strzelecki Krzysztof Choiński | 03:47:08.00 04:36:57.00 05:01:27.10 05:01:55.55 05:01:55.95 | 23:29:22.000 |
12 | ANWILTEAM | Dariusz Kunecki Mariusz Błędowski Krzysztof Szałkowski Justyna Kowalska Paweł Kowalkowski | 04:22:13.45 04:22:13.45 04:38:43.95 05:14:05.20 05:26:07.05 | 24:03:21.000 |
13 | RUN&SALSA | Łukasz Zawora Jakub Lech Paweł Bulenda Aleksander Kiszniewski Dawid Mrowiec | 04:40:15.95 04:55:06.40 04:55:06.60 05:22:50.65 05:33:12.25 | 25:26:29.000 |
14 | BEFIT24TEAM | Rafał Piątek Przemysław Królikowski Przemysław Staroń Justyna Kurtek Wiesław Misiak | 03:55:49.20 04:34:30.40 05:51:06.55 05:57:58.85 06:00:05.05 | 26:19:28.000 |
15 | SPORTERA OCR | Radosław Pacholczyk Justyna Zaręba Krzysztof Szymański Monika Kępińska Katarzyna Pluta | 05:13:45.85 05:21:26.70 05:22:25.95 05:22:26.00 05:22:26.55 | 26:42:28.000 |
16 | DIRTY SPARROWS | Dorota Leśniak Joanna Szczerbal Radosław Dubiel Nadia Binkowska Malwina Kozłowska | 04:43:32.40 05:06:41.35 05:26:31.65 05:42:38.15 05:47:33.45 | 26:46:55.000 |
17 | BESTIE OCR LEGIONOWO | Sebastian Krawczyk Milena Krajewska Piotr Lasek Sylwia Podczaska Marta Kamińska | 04:35:33.50 05:30:29.75 05:30:31.85 05:37:17.20 05:43:33.15 | 26:57:23.000 |
18 | FORDSTORE EURO-CAR | dariusz Faiga Dorota Chmara Mariusz Musioł Bartłomiej Pawelec Marcin Kliber | 04:48:20.05 05:23:52.70 05:23:52.75 05:34:04.95 05:50:18.80 | 27:00:26.000 |
19 | FABRYKA FORMY BYTOM | Monika Wierzbowska Magdalena Wierzbowska Paweł Wierzbowski Łukasz Górka Grzegorz Neuman | 05:22:29.75 05:22:29.75 05:22:30.00 05:22:30.00 05:33:53.85 | 27:03:51.000 |
20 | ŻUKI GNOJARZE | Lidia Ziółkowska Karolina Żuchowska Tomasz Żuchowski Grzegorz Maj Mariola Florczyk | 05:24:26.80 05:26:04.55 05:26:13.00 05:26:13.65 05:28:06.25 | 27:11:02.000 |
21 | DZIADY OCR | Marian Sokół Artur Sokołowski Adam Szymański Edyta Grochot Igor Siemieniuk | 05:15:31.65 05:29:26.90 05:32:54.00 06:02:27.45 06:03:03.45 | 28:23:21.000 |
22 | JELENIE | Jakub Lasota Bartek Jabłonka Łukasz Perczyński Łukasz Kacprzak Norbert Różycki | 05:41:34.15 05:41:34.75 05:41:35.10 05:52:28.70 05:55:51.05 | 28:53:02.000 |
23 | CROSSFIT SOLVAY | Monika Klaś Sylwia Słomka Piotr Błasiński Marcin Bugaj Joanna Marek | 05:52:47.15 05:52:47.15 05:52:47.25 05:52:47.40 05:52:47.45 | 29:23:55.000 |
24 | OCR TEAM MASTER'S GYM | Ewa Kłos Agnieszka Pabian Arkadiusz Baran Konrad Burzawa Adrian Legieć | 05:50:48.55 05:50:49.05 05:51:28.00 05:57:37.35 05:58:25.15 | 29:29:07.000 |
25 | NAM BIEGAĆ NIE KAZANO. | Patryk Mówiński Beata Prochowska Małgorzata Kujawa Michał Tukalski Sylwia Borucka | 04:08:12.90 06:28:32.15 06:28:32.15 06:28:32.40 06:28:32.60 | 30:02:20.000 |
26 | NAROWERZESAMOCHODEM | Artur Wawro Adrian Wilczek Daniel Pawuś Dawid Pawuś Eryk Winiarski | 05:50:22.85 05:52:00.55 05:52:03.25 05:52:04.75 07:12:51.95 | 30:39:20.000 |
27 | CWC ALBATROSY | Maryla Kozak Grzegorz Łapiński Piotr Zielinski Agnieszka Zielińska Filip Kaczmarek | 05:35:44.30 06:39:31.30 06:43:40.85 06:43:40.95 06:43:40.95 | 32:26:15.000 |
Znaleziono 27 wynik(ów)