Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-10-23 |
Miejsce : | POLANA JAKUSZYCKA |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1477 |
Wystartowało : | 1377 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 1366 |
Na trasie : | 9 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 10:40 | 10:50 | 11:00 | 11:10 | 11:20 | 11:30 | 11:40 | 11:50 | 12:00 | 12:10 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 10:10 | 10:20 | 10:30 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Punkt Rege 6km | Miasteczko 12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERAFIŃSKI Maciej | 1065 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:56 | 00:57:51 | ||
2 | TRYVASHKEVICH Yauhen | 1099 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:19 | 00:58:01 | ||
3 | PRYKOWSKI Tomasz | 1032 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:21 | 01:02:22 | ||
4 | MAŁYJUREK Rafał | 1013 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:23 | 01:02:58 | ||
5 | KALININ Jarosław | 1057 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:16 | 01:06:12 | ||
6 | KEMPNY Paweł | 1070 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:42 | 01:06:27 | ||
7 | JAŃCZUK Przemysław | 1058 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:45 | 01:06:46 | ||
8 | RACZEK Radosław | 1033 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:48 | 01:06:50 | ||
9 | KONKOL Dominik | 1011 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:01 | 01:06:56 | ||
10 | KARCZ Oskar | 1039 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:00 | 01:10:37 | ||
11 | BORUŃ Kamil | 1085 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:10 | 01:11:41 | |||
12 | KOTALA Arkadiusz | 1078 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:14 | 01:12:08 | ||
13 | SIKORA Grzegorz | 1098 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:55 | 01:12:45 | |||
14 | DOMAGAŁA Dominik | 1087 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:04 | 01:14:04 | |||
15 | DUKIEWICZ Dariusz | 1081 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:16 | 01:17:05 | ||
16 | CIEŚLUKIEWICZ Damian | 1050 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:33 | 01:18:07 | ||
17 | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | 1133 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:32 | 01:18:23 | ||
18 | NOWIŃSKI Marcin | 1135 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:19 | 01:19:27 | ||
19 | JAKUBIK Dawid | 1090 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:28 | 01:21:50 | |||
20 | MAROŃ Tomasz | 1165 | Klono Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:46 | 01:23:53 | ||
21 | SIENKIEWICZ Kamil | 1161 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:31 | 01:24:23 | ||
22 | KOVAL Vasyl | 1289 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:52 | 01:25:52 | |||
23 | KURTYKA Przemysław | 1143 | FIT MORE RYBNIK | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:58 | 01:27:50 | ||
24 | BOGUSKI Adam | 1268 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:01 | 01:28:32 | |||
25 | WIECZOREK Mateusz | 1373 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:11:49 | 00:42:09 | 01:28:38 | ||
26 | DOMAŃSKI Karol | 1210 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:15 | 01:30:30 | |||
27 | PABIAN Karol | 1303 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:22 | 01:30:31 | |||
28 | CHODORSKI Łukasz | 1195 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:26 | 01:31:22 | ||
29 | PELC Hubert | 1256 | Wataha OCR Przemyśl | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:19 | 01:31:25 | ||
30 | ANOWSKI Adrian | 1041 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:02 | 01:32:42 | ||
31 | JANISZEWSKI Dariusz | 1282 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:42 | 01:33:19 | |||
32 | ŁUKASIK Łukasz | 1053 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:57 | 01:34:55 | ||
33 | GRUBKAJTYS Henryk | 1233 | Sportowe Zakapiory | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:02 | 01:38:09 | ||
34 | PORKUSZEWSKI Konrad | 1308 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:41 | 01:40:07 | |||
35 | MAZGAJ Konrad | 1166 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:21 | 01:40:20 | ||
36 | KACZMAREK Andrzej | 1092 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:54 | 01:41:53 | |||
37 | SIEWIERSKI Maciej | 1216 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:19 | 01:43:45 | ||
38 | GIEMZA Michał | 1264 | Zestaw zegarków marki Adriatica | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:33 | 01:49:19 | ||
39 | BUŁA Mariusz | 1151 | FURIA Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:59 | 01:55:24 | ||
40 | KARWOWSKI Paweł | 1284 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:11 | 01:58:08 | |||
41 | ŁĄCZYKOWSKI Sylwester | 1219 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:45 | 02:00:13 | ||
42 | EHRLICH Przemysław | 1222 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:08 | 02:00:46 | ||
43 | OGIERMAN Mariusz | 1229 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:38 | 02:04:53 | ||
44 | SZWAJKOWSKI Karol | 1320 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:20 | 02:05:03 | |||
45 | JASTRZĘBSKI Rafał | 1232 | Sportowe Dusze | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:20 | 02:10:55 | ||
46 | GĄSIOR Tomasz | 1110 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:03 | 02:13:41 | ||
47 | DZINDZIO Jakub | 1227 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:42 | 02:14:28 | ||
48 | JURKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 1137 | dRUNk | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:51 | 02:16:02 | ||
49 | ZAWILIŃSKI Mateusz | 1024 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:12 |
Znaleziono 49 wynik(ów)