Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-10-23 |
Miejsce : | POLANA JAKUSZYCKA |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1477 |
Wystartowało : | 1377 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 1366 |
Na trasie : | 9 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 10:40 | 10:50 | 11:00 | 11:10 | 11:20 | 11:30 | 11:40 | 11:50 | 12:00 | 12:10 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 10:10 | 10:20 | 10:30 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Punkt Rege 6km | Miasteczko 12km | Punkt Rege 18km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LORYCH Krystian | 1002 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:17 | 01:12:11 | 01:44:11 | ||
2 | NAPIERALSKI Krzysztof | 1027 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:24 | 01:24:19 | 02:02:50 | ||
3 | PISKAŁA Daniel | 1055 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:37 | 01:07:26 | 01:36:06 | ||
4 | ZAWADZKI Piotr | 1101 | Active Flow | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:49 | 02:19:56 | 03:14:29 | ||
5 | KARBOWSKI Sławomir | 1125 | CrossFox OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:16 | 01:19:07 | 01:54:13 | ||
6 | KORDIAK Rafał | 1127 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:56 | 01:18:49 | 01:52:34 | ||
7 | CZARNECKI Piotr | 1196 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:20 | 01:14:59 | 01:46:55 | ||
8 | MIERZICKI Marcel | 1220 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:13 | 01:45:21 | 02:31:41 | ||
9 | DOBRZAŃSKI Tomasz | 1225 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:47 | 02:13:04 | 03:13:56 | ||
10 | SAVANOVICH Vitali | 1366 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:58 | 01:03:29 | 01:32:49 | |||
11 | PRZYBYTEK Sławomir | 1367 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:26 | 02:46:15 | 03:44:07 | |||
12 | NIKIEL Dariusz | 1368 | SKLEP NIKIEL | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:03 | 01:45:04 | 02:28:14 | ||
13 | KUBIESA Jakub | 1012 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:26 | 01:19:44 | 01:54:50 | ||
14 | PODGORSKI Marek | 1062 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:01 | 01:08:04 | 01:38:34 | ||
15 | CHOMICZ Krzysztof | 1068 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:00 | 01:15:09 | 01:47:29 | ||
16 | WIENDLOCHA Paweł | 1073 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:56 | 01:06:17 | 01:34:06 | ||
17 | JUDEK Łukasz | 1091 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:22 | 01:17:04 | 01:53:16 | |||
18 | KOWALSKI Dominik | 1113 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:02 | 01:22:13 | 01:58:26 | ||
19 | SZKLARSKI Przemysław | 1119 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:25 | 01:20:55 | 01:57:35 | ||
20 | GÓRNIAK Robert | 1141 | Ex Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:18 | 01:42:16 | 02:26:52 | ||
21 | KNIAŹ Tomasz | 1157 | HELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECIN | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:03 | 01:27:55 | 02:09:58 | ||
22 | FETLIŃSKI Grzegorz | 1159 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:26 | 01:51:49 | 02:43:08 | ||
23 | PIONK Tadeusz | 1170 | Kontener Formy | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:24 | 01:22:43 | 01:59:47 | ||
24 | BAGDZIŃSKI Daniel | 1182 | MOVE. TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:25 | 01:33:50 | 02:12:54 | ||
25 | WEJKNIS Krzysztof | 1203 | OCR SPORT GRIP KRZYSZTOF WEJKNIS | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:17 | 01:43:43 | 02:30:30 | ||
26 | KANIECKI Paweł | 1208 | Wataha OCR Przemyśl | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:20 | 01:15:51 | 01:47:58 | ||
27 | WALICKI Michał | 1214 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:25 | 01:32:13 | 02:11:22 | |||
28 | LATOPOLSKI Piotr | 1235 | Team OCR - Kwidzyn | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:36 | 01:32:16 | 02:11:34 | ||
29 | STACHURSKI Bartosz | 1240 | UNIT37 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:46 | 01:50:24 | 02:40:16 | ||
30 | BUDZYŃSKI Adam | 1242 | United Runners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:15 | 01:31:47 | 02:15:27 | ||
31 | KRYSZTOFIAK Damian | 1243 | United Runners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:08 | 01:23:02 | 02:01:40 | ||
32 | KULPIŃSKI Bartosz | 1254 | Wataha OCR Przemyśl | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:30 | 02:48:14 | 03:49:20 | ||
33 | TAŃSKI Michał | 1263 | xRunners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:04 | 02:14:59 | 03:12:02 | ||
34 | BACHURA Grzegorz | 1266 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:31 | 01:36:03 | 02:22:03 | |||
35 | GRZANECKI Marcin | 1279 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:52 | 02:05:39 | 02:53:18 | |||
36 | GUTOWICZ Marcin | 1281 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:40 | 01:19:33 | 01:53:30 | |||
37 | JEZIORSKI Marcin | 1283 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:07 | 01:31:48 | 02:15:01 | |||
38 | ODWROT Mariusz | 1301 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:12 | 01:21:15 | 01:57:55 | |||
39 | TYCZYNO Wojciech | 1252 | WATAHA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:12 | 01:16:04 | 01:48:41 |
Znaleziono 39 wynik(ów)