Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-10-23 |
Miejsce : | POLANA JAKUSZYCKA |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1477 |
Wystartowało : | 1377 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 1366 |
Na trasie : | 9 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 10:40 | 10:50 | 11:00 | 11:10 | 11:20 | 11:30 | 11:40 | 11:50 | 12:00 | 12:10 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 10:10 | 10:20 | 10:30 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Punkt Rege 6km | Miasteczko 12km | Punkt Rege 18km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIZGALSKI Jacek | 1025 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:12 | 01:23:17 | 01:57:59 | ||
2 | SZOPA Beniamin | 1152 | FURIA Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:29 | 02:11:54 | 03:06:51 | ||
3 | ZAWADKA Mariusz | 1223 | SAME KONIE | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:13 | 01:29:03 | 02:08:38 | ||
4 | DĄBROWSKI Krzysztof | 1224 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:26 | 01:32:42 | 02:17:26 | ||
5 | BRZESKI Robert | 1019 | CrossElite | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:21 | 01:20:13 | 01:55:36 | ||
6 | BUDZISZ Krzysztof | 1067 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:14 | 01:06:26 | 01:36:23 | ||
7 | LORENC Łukasz | 1082 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:39 | 01:04:35 | 01:33:24 | ||
8 | RUDNICKI Marcin | 1097 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:22 | 01:20:30 | 01:59:05 | |||
9 | HAJEWSKI Michał | 1112 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:42 | 01:30:33 | 02:09:15 | ||
10 | PETELCZYC Piotr | 1117 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:37 | 01:16:03 | 01:50:09 | ||
11 | ZIARKOWSKI Mirosław | 1145 | FIT MORE RYBNIK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:44 | 01:22:57 | 01:59:59 | ||
12 | WISNIEWSKI Daniel | 1158 | Hells heaven ocr szczecin | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:46 | 01:31:25 | 02:13:48 | ||
13 | ADAMCZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 1181 | MOVE. TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:24 | 01:35:22 | 02:17:58 | ||
14 | MECHTA Sebastian | 1234 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:18 | 01:26:17 | 02:05:56 | ||
15 | TUTAJ Jakub | 1241 | UNIT37 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:57 | 01:40:31 | 02:24:37 | ||
16 | JESKA Tomasz | 1130 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:10 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:08 | 01:22:13 | 01:56:38 | ||
17 | KRZYSTYNIAK Robert | 1153 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:18 | 00:29:04 | 01:01:09 | 01:28:37 |
Znaleziono 17 wynik(ów)