Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2023-02-05 |
Place : | Modlin |
Distance : | 21 km |
Registered : | 944 |
Started : | 888 |
Not finished : | 16 |
Finished : | 872 |
On the track : | 16 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 08:30 | 08:40 | 08:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Seria | Start time | Punkt Rege 15km | Net time 21km | Clock time 21km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTVILĖ Sandra | 3250 | OCR BALTIC WARRIORS | Elite Kobiet | 1 | K 1 | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:30 | 02:35:19.75 | 02:35:19.75 | 7:23 | 8.1 (100%) | |||
2 | MISSALA Magdalena | 3252 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 2 | K 2 | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:41 | 02:43:01.50 | 02:43:01.50 | +00:07:41 (4.7%) | 7:45 | 7.7 (95.1%) | ||
3 | SZARUGA Małgorzata | 3254 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Kobiet | 3 | K 3 | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:13 | 02:47:04.00 | 02:47:04.00 | +00:11:44 (7.0%) | 7:57 | 7.5 (92.6%) | ||
4 | ŁAWNICZAK Justyna | 3259 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Kobiet | 1 | K 5 | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:38 | 03:13:03.35 | 03:13:03.35 | +00:37:43 (19.5%) | 9:11 | 6.5 (80.2%) | ||
5 | LEISZNER Izabela | 3269 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 4 | K 7 | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:16 | 03:27:57.35 | 03:27:57.35 | +00:52:37 (25.3%) | 9:54 | 6.1 (75.3%) | ||
6 | MACIEJEWSKA Agnieszka | 3247 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Masters Kobiet | 2 | K 8 | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:12 | 03:35:11.20 | 03:35:11.20 | +00:59:51 (27.8%) | 10:14 | 5.9 (72.8%) | ||
7 | KOŚCIELNIAK Barbara | 3244 | FitPark Team | Elite Masters Kobiet | 3 | K 9 | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:11 | 03:35:12.75 | 03:35:12.75 | +00:59:53 (27.8%) | 10:14 | 5.9 (72.8%) | ||
8 | SAWICZ-ŁUŃSKA Emilia | 3261 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Kobiet | 4 | K 12 | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:14 | 03:46:23.85 | 03:46:23.85 | +01:11:04 (31.4%) | 10:46 | 5.6 (69.1%) | ||
9 | MARKOWICZ Ewelina | 3238 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 5 | K 22 | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:46 | 04:06:16.10 | 04:06:16.10 | +01:30:56 (36.9%) | 11:43 | 5.1 (63.0%) | ||
10 | PASTERKA Faustyna | 3239 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 6 | K 23 | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 04:11:46.45 | 04:11:46.45 | +01:36:26 (38.3%) | 11:59 | 5 (61.7%) | |||
11 | KULIGOWSKA Małgorzata | 3243 | FIT MORE RYBNIK | Elite Masters Kobiet | 5 | K 33 | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:04 | 04:30:12.15 | 04:30:12.15 | +01:54:52 (42.5%) | 12:52 | 4.7 (58.0%) | ||
12 | KOŁODZIEJ Agata | 3245 | Koniu Squad | Elite Kobiet | 7 | K 40 | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:06 | 04:32:56.55 | 04:32:56.55 | +01:57:36 (43.1%) | 12:59 | 4.6 (56.8%) | ||
13 | GAŁUSZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 3235 | Active Flow | Elite Kobiet | 8 | K 45 | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:20 | 04:44:30.80 | 04:44:30.80 | +02:09:11 (45.4%) | 13:32 | 4.4 (54.3%) | ||
14 | TROCHONOWICZ Ela | 3233 | #MieszamyNaPrzeszkodach | Elite Kobiet | 9 | K 55 | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:01 | 04:57:25.45 | 04:57:25.45 | +02:22:05 (47.8%) | 14:09 | 4.2 (51.9%) | ||
15 | PREWYSZ-KWINTO Marta | 3248 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Kobiet | 10 | K 82 | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 03:28:39 | 05:31:21.30 | 05:31:21.30 | +02:56:01 (53.1%) | 15:46 | 3.8 (46.9%) |
Total 15 results.