Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-02-28 |
Miejsce : | Modlin |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 775 |
Wystartowało : | 736 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 729 |
Na trasie : | 7 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | 08:15 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | PORĘCZE SZEROKIE 10km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁOSIN Marta | 3774 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:55 | ||
2 | SPRAWKA Marta | 3215 | DZIKIsquad | Elite Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:48 | ||
3 | WOROBIEWA Jekatierina | 3228 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:45 | ||
4 | GARLACZ Justyna | 3225 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:55 | ||
5 | RYŚ Marzena | 3218 | Koniu Squad | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:26 | ||
6 | KURAN Halina | 3230 | WATAHA | Elite Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:25 | ||
7 | ŁAWNICZAK Justyna | 3231 | WOLF TEAM | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:23 | ||
8 | MACIUSZEK Julia | 3234 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:23 | ||
9 | GARNUSZEK Anita | 3226 | POWER TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:32 | ||
10 | WTOREK-BUGAŃSKA Ilona | 3212 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:29 | ||
11 | KACZOR Paulina | 3232 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:48 | |||
12 | DUKAT Sandra | 3219 | Lemon Team | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:22 | ||
13 | HANDZLIK Agnieszka | 3214 | DENISTEAM | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:30 | ||
14 | DUŹNIAK Urszula | 3213 | DENISTEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:30 | ||
15 | JERMAKOWICZ Anna | 3227 | POWER TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:25 | ||
16 | WNOROWSKA Magdalena | 3236 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:06 | ||
17 | BARAN Paulina | 3772 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:07 | ||
18 | GAŃKO Karolina | 3221 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:51 | ||
19 | MOJEK Małgorzata | 3235 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:41 | |||
20 | DĄDELEWSKA Oliwia | 3216 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:49:50 | ||
21 | PODDĘBNIAK Małgorzata | 3233 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:58:37 | |||
22 | DĄDELEWSKA Joanna | 3224 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 04:12:01 | ||
23 | LIMANOWSKA Olga | 3222 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 23 wynik(ów)