Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-02-28 |
Miejsce : | Modlin |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 775 |
Wystartowało : | 736 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 729 |
Na trasie : | 7 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | 08:15 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | PORĘCZE SZEROKIE 10km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHALCZYK Tomasz | 3287 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:05 | |||
2 | JANOSZ Rafał | 3279 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:06 | |||
3 | WAŚ Bartłomiej | 3265 | STG WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:34 | ||
4 | SIURNIK Sebastian | 3775 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:22 | |||
5 | KMIECIAK Grzegorz | 3242 | BRYGIERY OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:39 | ||
6 | BORECKI Tomasz | 3270 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:41 | |||
7 | WAŃKOWICZ Adrian | 3306 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:38 | |||
8 | TRESKA Jakub | 3305 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:39 | |||
9 | SOCHACZEWSKI Korneliusz | 3300 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:59 | |||
10 | ELLMANN Filip | 3276 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:50 | |||
11 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Kamil | 3241 | Beye Kohane | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:52 | ||
12 | ZDANUCZYK Mateusz | 3310 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:09 | |||
13 | MŁYNARCZYK Tatiana | 3290 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:29 | |||
14 | HAWEL Rafał | 3257 | One Team One Dream | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:30 | ||
15 | BARAN Dawid | 3248 | Do Porzygu OCR Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:33 | ||
16 | HOROSZCZAK Adrian | 3278 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:57 | |||
17 | PARAFINIUK Michał | 3292 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:38 | |||
18 | KUBULUS Tomasz | 3249 | Do Porzygu OCR Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:57 | ||
19 | RZEWNICKI Marek | 3400 | Melvit team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:55 | ||
20 | WÓJCIK Rafał | 3261 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:31 | ||
21 | MANGONI Francesco | 3358 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:23 | |||
22 | FISCHER Filip | 3277 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:52 | |||
23 | LEKSIŃSKI Michal | 3284 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:20 | |||
24 | CZARDYBON Dominik | 3256 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:31 | ||
25 | WIŚNIEWSKI Rafał | 3269 | Wiśnia Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:59 | ||
26 | MICHALSKI Daniel | 3288 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:59 | |||
27 | KULCZAK Paweł | 3283 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:28 | |||
28 | WRÓBLEWSKI Tomasz | 3309 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:47 | |||
29 | SZCZUDŁO Andrzej | 3303 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:41 | |||
30 | SZYDŁO Michał | 3304 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:41 | |||
31 | CECCARELLI Luca | 3271 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:27 | |||
32 | DOBEK Marcin | 3252 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:31 | ||
33 | ŁYPIK Jakub | 3255 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:31 | ||
34 | FUCHS Bartosz | 3253 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:32 | ||
35 | KRAWCZAK Emil | 3262 | PWPW S.A. | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:13 | ||
36 | KOSIŃSKI Tomasz | 3250 | EXTREME WAYS | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:13 | ||
37 | ŚLIWOWSKI Adrian | 3299 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:42 | |||
38 | RATAJCZAK Rafał | 3293 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:50 | |||
39 | KRAWCZYK Joanna | 3254 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:56 | ||
40 | KISIEL Konrad | 3282 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:58 | |||
41 | KONIECZNA Żaneta | 3260 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:13 | ||
42 | ŁYŻWA Stanisław | 3286 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:38 | |||
43 | GĘCA Angelika | 3266 | ŚwinioDziki | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:51 | ||
44 | CHOROŚ Michał | 3267 | United Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:39 | ||
45 | WILCZEK Lukasz | 3264 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:35 | ||
46 | STEFANIAK Marek | 3302 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:02 | |||
47 | KAMIENIECKI Tristan | 3280 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:05 | |||
48 | RUDOLF Arkadiusz | 3296 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:08 | |||
49 | OSIK Grzegorz | 3403 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:18 | ||
50 | DAROSZEWSKI Adam | 3275 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:25 | |||
51 | PIŁAT Renata | 3404 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:38 | ||
52 | DENDRA Marcin | 3245 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:25 | ||
52 | DENDRA Beata | 3244 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:25 | ||
54 | GOMOŁA-PARADOWSKA Anna | 3258 | POWER TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:19 | ||
55 | WÓDCZAK Waldemar | 3308 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:21 | |||
56 | BARAN Grzegorz | 3341 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:41 | |||
57 | PŁAZA Artur | 3438 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:13 | 02:09:00 | |||
58 | MISIUKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | 3289 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:13 | |||
59 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | 3307 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:13 | |||
60 | RATAJSZCZAK Dominik | 3268 | United Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:16 | ||
61 | DANEK Mariusz | 3274 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:21 | |||
62 | HANDZLIK Tomasz | 3247 | DENISTEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:39 | ||
63 | HANDZLIK Barbara | 3246 | DENISTEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:41 | ||
64 | ŚLIFIŃSKI Patryk | 3298 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:43 | |||
65 | PACEK Cezary | 3291 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:25 | |||
66 | CIERNIAK Agata | 3273 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:28 | |||
67 | KANCELARZ Rafał | 3281 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 67 wynik(ów)