Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-03-01 |
Miejsce : | Modlin |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1153 |
Wystartowało : | 1082 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 1071 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50 | 09:00
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Rynek Zakroczym 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERAFIŃSKI Maciej | 2040 | NEXTREME | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:57 | ||
2 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 2034 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:01 | 01:12:58 | ||
3 | BĄK Daniel | 2004 | BIEGUN OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:29 | ||
4 | CHMIELORZ Józef | 2012 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:58 | ||
5 | SHERETOV Eugene'a | 2095 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:01 | 01:16:39 | |||
6 | BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech | 2075 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:20 | ||
7 | FILIP Bartosz | 2060 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:26 | ||
8 | STOKOWSKI Dariusz | 2188 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:53 | |||
9 | GĘBUSIA Grzegorz | 2084 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:55 | |||
10 | FABIAN Marcel | 2059 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:26 | ||
11 | CWIRZEN Marcin | 2052 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:52 | ||
12 | JACIÓW Paweł | 2074 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:56 | ||
13 | BRZOZOWSKI Filip | 2061 | SPARTA RUNNERS | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:53 | ||
14 | GĘBARA Łukasz | 2083 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:10 | |||
15 | LORENC Łukasz | 2057 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:24 | ||
16 | KALININ Jarosław | 2076 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:18 | ||
17 | SIEKIERSKI Mateusz | 2096 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:47 | |||
18 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 2073 | WARCHLAKI ADELAJDY & HARPAGAN BEAST | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:52 | ||
19 | MALEC Bartłomiej | 2071 | WARCHLAKI ADELAJDY & HARPAGAN BEAST | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:06 | ||
20 | TOMAKA Tomasz | 2047 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:18 | ||
21 | JAKUBCZAK Marcin | 2002 | Best Beasts | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:48 | ||
22 | JAGODZIŃSKI Karol | 2046 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:49 | ||
23 | KORULCZYK Marcin | 2070 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:55 | ||
24 | MALEC Tomasz | 2072 | WARCHLAKI ADELAJDY & HARPAGAN BEAST | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:16 | ||
25 | KOMARNICKI Tomasz | 2055 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:23 | ||
26 | DROGOSZ Damian | 2053 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:31 | ||
27 | RYCHLEWSKI Wojciech | 2093 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:22 | |||
28 | CHŁĄD Aleksander | 2027 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:39 | ||
29 | ŻUREK Michał | 2045 | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:50 | ||
30 | MICHEL Christopher | 2091 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:10 | |||
31 | JANUSZEWSKI Andrzej | 2086 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:18 | |||
32 | SZYMEL Jacek | 2097 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:24 | |||
33 | BUGAJ Mariusz | 2031 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:30 | ||
34 | KRZYŻOWSKI Grzegorz | 2056 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:31 | ||
35 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | 2038 | Life4Fit | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:35 | ||
36 | PASON Tomasz | 2029 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:44 | ||
37 | KNOP Marcin | 2077 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:22 | ||
38 | DMYTRUK Vlad | 2081 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:10 | |||
39 | SŁADEK Patryk | 2030 | Ex Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:25 | ||
40 | ZALEJASZ Sylwester | 2079 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:53 | ||
41 | KOWALSKI Kamil | 2013 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:07 | ||
42 | PIĘTKA Marcin | 2032 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:38 | ||
43 | BURBUL Przemysław | 2042 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:18 | ||
44 | WAŁCERZ Łukasz | 2098 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:36 | |||
45 | CHODOWSKI Łukasz | 2068 | TEAM (P)SAJDAK | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:10 | ||
46 | PACIOREK Piotr | 2078 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:23 | ||
47 | MILEWICZ Dariusz | 2008 | BOHAR PALETY RUNNERS | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:26 | ||
48 | KUBIESA Jakub | 2014 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:28 | ||
49 | JUDEK Łukasz | 2088 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:57 | |||
50 | KARBOWSKI Sławomir | 2039 | NEXTREME | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:26 | ||
51 | CHROST Andrzej | 2080 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:30 | |||
52 | MACHURA Marcin | 2063 | SPEC INSTAL RUN | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:08 | ||
53 | BRUSIŁO Bartosz | 2069 | United Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:11 | ||
54 | DYKIER Krzysztof | 2020 | Dominator Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:24 | ||
55 | SPRUTTA Mateusz | 2011 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:45 | ||
56 | GRESZTA Waldemar | 2022 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:35 | ||
57 | CHAIEB Sebastian | 2036 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:55 | ||
58 | PIOTROWSKI Roman | 2062 | SPARTA RUNNERS | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:56 | ||
59 | BRODA Tomasz | 2050 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:57 | ||
60 | SZCZECH Szymon | 2058 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:58 | ||
61 | OGIŃSKI Szymon | 2092 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:04 | |||
62 | JEZIORSKI Paweł | 2087 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:04 | |||
63 | SERAFIŃSKI Robert | 2041 | NEXTREME | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:03 | ||
64 | MOKWA Sebastian | 2043 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:24 | ||
65 | KULAGA Peter | 2021 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:08 | ||
66 | BERNACKI Grzegorz | 2048 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:22 | ||
67 | DUKIEWICZ Dariusz | 2054 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:24 | ||
68 | ŚWIATOWIEC Adrian | 2065 | SRS RATEL | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:44 | ||
69 | SEWERYNOWICZ Michał | 2033 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:44 | ||
70 | SUSZ Mateusz | 2064 | SRS RATEL | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:45 | ||
71 | WERYK Mateusz | 2005 | Biegun OCR Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:24 | ||
72 | MAZUR Robert | 2001 | Auuuuu | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:26 | ||
73 | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | 2035 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:49 | ||
74 | KUDŁA Grzegorz | 2044 | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:12 | ||
75 | DYKO Bartosz | 2082 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:17 | |||
76 | HYDZIK Dawid | 2085 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:21 | |||
77 | GÓRNIAK Robert | 2028 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:48 | ||
78 | MAJOWSKI Michał | 2015 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:53 | ||
79 | MARCULA Michał | 2090 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:10 | |||
80 | MAGOŃ Łukasz | 2017 | Carpathian Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:45 | ||
81 | SKRĘTY Patryk | 2025 | Eden Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:39 | ||
82 | PACYGON Tomek | 2024 | Eden Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:40 | ||
83 | GOLCZYK Eryk | 2023 | Eden Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:40 | ||
84 | BRODA Mateusz | 2049 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:52 | ||
85 | SÉBASTIEN Letexier | 2094 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:01 | |||
86 | NIKIEL Dariusz | 2222 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:57 | ||
87 | DOMAGAŁA Mateusz | 2009 | BUNGEEKRAKOW | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:21 | ||
88 | ŁĘPICKI Mateusz | 2037 | Lemon Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:32 | ||
89 | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | 2003 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:21 | ||
90 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | 2066 | STOMILEX | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:09 | ||
91 | PRZYBYLSKI Maciej | 2067 | STOMILEX | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:38 | ||
92 | BŁĘDOWSKI Artur | 2006 | Błędowscy Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:40:05 | ||
93 | GARBACZ Damian | 2026 | Etrans Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:05 |
Znaleziono 93 wynik(ów)