Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-03-01 |
Miejsce : | Modlin |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1153 |
Wystartowało : | 1082 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 1071 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50 | 09:00
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Rynek Zakroczym 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARANOWSKA Katarzyna | 2198 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:13 | ||
2 | RYNKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 2208 | OCRA Poland | Elite Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:30 | ||
3 | BAŃBOR Aleksandra | 2196 | Ex Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:12 | ||
4 | MACIUSZEK Julia | 2220 | Elite Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:23 | |||
5 | WOŹNIAK Joanna | 2204 | Lemon Team | Elite Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:54 | ||
6 | LUNDBERG Sara | 2219 | Elite Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:29 | |||
7 | WOROBIEWA Jekatierina | 2209 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:48 | ||
8 | OLSSON BREDIN Anna | 2197 | FMELIT | Elite Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:36 | ||
9 | RYŚ Marzena | 2200 | Koniu Squad | Elite Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:00 | ||
10 | BARTOSIŃSKA Katarzyna | 2205 | Melvit team | Elite Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:32 | ||
11 | SPRAWKA Marta | 2213 | STFsquad | Elite Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:53 | ||
12 | KURAN Halina | 2248 | WATAHA | Elite Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:31 | ||
13 | JAŁOCHA Sylwia | 2202 | Lemon Team | Elite Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:57 | ||
14 | ZYCH Katarzyna | 2212 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:18 | ||
15 | BARAN Paulina | 2206 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:53 | ||
16 | KAMINSKA Dorota | 2199 | GRUBIORZE LOTAJOM | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:08 | ||
17 | SZYMAŃSKA Kinga | 2211 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:15 | ||
18 | BAGROWSKA Agata | 2215 | United Runners | Elite Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:42 | ||
19 | GAŃKO Karolina | 2207 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:03 | ||
20 | KOMAREK Michael | 2243 | Elite Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:36 | |||
21 | ROSENKRANZ Daniela | 2214 | Team Celtic Warrior | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:37 | ||
22 | CHMIELORZ Donata | 2195 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:37 | ||
23 | PIETROŃ Monika | 2203 | Lemon Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:28 | ||
24 | BERNACKA Katarzyna | 2210 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:50:19 | ||
25 | GRZEGORCZYK Dorota | 2217 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:50:24 | |||
26 | CHAIEB Natalia | 2201 | Lemon Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 03:16:27 |
Znaleziono 26 wynik(ów)