Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2019-02-17 |
Place : | Warszawa |
Distance : | 21 km |
Registered : | 802 |
Started : | 757 |
Not finished : | 13 |
Finished : | 744 |
On the track : | 12 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:50 | 09:00
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time | Point_RMG 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOMICZ Rafał | 2128 | 8E | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | GIŻEWSKI Michał | 2156 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:29 | ||
3 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | 2180 | Positive Freaks Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:20 | ||
4 | KOWALSKI Józef | 2181 | Positive Freaks Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:57 | ||
5 | BOROCHOWSKI Łukasz | 2207 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:44 | |||
6 | STOJAK Arek | 2150 | HARDCORY | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:32 | ||
7 | MOSKWA Wioletta | 2162 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | PĘCZEK Karol | 2163 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:41 | ||
9 | BALURA Dawid | 2202 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:25 | |||
10 | GRZEGORZYCA Damian | 2216 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:01 | |||
11 | KĘSIK Michał | 2222 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:22 | |||
12 | KUJAWA Michał | 2228 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:17 | |||
13 | LASKOWSKI Grzegorz | 2230 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:01 | |||
14 | KACHARZHUK Alexander | 2309 | On-bike Adventure Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:36 | ||
15 | WOJEWODA Sylwester | 2255 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:02 | |||
16 | TADEUSZ Krzysztof | 2249 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:15 | |||
17 | MAZUR Robert | 2131 | Auuuuu | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:18 | ||
18 | MITELA Damiel | 2234 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:09 | |||
19 | ZAPIÓR Marcin | 2259 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:33 | |||
20 | GIETEK Kamil | 2215 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:11 | |||
21 | BRYL Karol Tadeusz | 2208 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:55 | |||
22 | KOWALSKI Adam | 2225 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:02 | |||
23 | SOKÓŁ Magdalena | 2146 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:28 | ||
24 | BROŻEK Artur | 2192 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:40 | ||
25 | ŁUKA Paweł | 2176 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:43 | ||
26 | STAŃCZAK Krzysztof | 2244 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:10 | |||
27 | WAŃKOWICZ Adrian | 2252 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:45 | |||
28 | BARAN Bernard | 2175 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:43 | ||
29 | MOSKWA Piotr | 2161 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:32 | ||
30 | WALCZAK Julian | 2251 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:28 | |||
31 | DUDEK Łukasz | 2211 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:37 | |||
32 | WERNIO Patryk | 2508 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:18 | ||
33 | BITTNER Filip | 2204 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:21 | |||
34 | KURATCZYK Michał | 2229 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:07 | |||
35 | PIEGAT Mariusz | 2142 | Crossfit Ursus | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:31 | ||
36 | MISIOR Łukasz | 2141 | Crossfit Ursus | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:22 | ||
37 | NOWICKI Marcin | 2130 | Alko Ninja | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:37 | ||
38 | WIETRZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 2509 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:06 | |||
39 | SŁONIEWSKI Rafał | 2187 | RMF4RT OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:27 | ||
40 | POPIOŁEK Magdalena | 2237 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:37 | |||
41 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Adam | 2260 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:09 | |||
42 | WITEK Karol | 2183 | Positive Freaks Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:08 | ||
43 | BOBER Jurek | 2151 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:57 | ||
44 | ŁOBOCKI Andrzej | 2182 | Positive Freaks Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:20 | ||
45 | DENHAM Justin | 2184 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:13 | ||
46 | CHOMCZYK Michal | 2197 | Śląsk RUNNERS | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:20 | ||
47 | TARGOWSKI Michał | 2144 | Drużyna Pana Michała | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:27 | ||
48 | JAŁOSZYŃSKI Błażej | 2149 | Fight_Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:03 | ||
49 | FAJDEK Adam | 2148 | Fight_Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:04 | ||
50 | KOSIŃSKI Tomasz | 2127 | -= GUMISIE =- | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:52 | ||
51 | MARZEC Paweł | 2159 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:26 | ||
52 | KRAJEWSKI Damian | 2198 | Śląsk RUNNERS | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:19 | ||
53 | WRÓBEL Paweł | 2258 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:48 | |||
54 | BOCHYNEK Adam | 2206 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:49 | |||
55 | KĄDZIELSKI Mirosław | 2194 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:35 | ||
56 | RUSINEK Witosław | 2240 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:53 | |||
57 | KRASOWSKI Mariusz | 2145 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:39 | ||
58 | IGNACZAK Daniel | 2218 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:54 | |||
59 | GREIBIG Michaela | 2174 | OCR MUNICH | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:53 | ||
60 | RYSZCZYK Adam | 2500 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:50 | |||
61 | ZAWADZKI Jakub | 2129 | 8E | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:33 | ||
62 | NIEWIAROWSKI Paweł | 2137 | Bryżyd TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:18 | ||
63 | MŁYNARCZYK Tatiana | 2160 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:28 | ||
64 | PRZYBYSZ Paweł | 2139 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:29 | ||
65 | UDRO Przemysław | 2807 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:52 | ||
66 | SKLEPOWICZ Jacek | 2138 | Capoeira Warszawa CPPA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:28 | ||
67 | DYLEWSKI Damian | 2212 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:01 | |||
68 | WŁODARSKI Piotr | 2254 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:04 | |||
69 | GARBACZ Damian | 2214 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:18 | |||
70 | CĘCELEWSKI Jarosław | 2281 | FIGLARZE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:50 | ||
71 | KOTOMSKA Renata | 2282 | FIGLARZE | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:48 | ||
72 | SKRZOS Tomasz | 2792 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:46 | |||
73 | BOCHENEK Mateusz | 2205 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:03 | |||
74 | SAPAŁA Krzysztof | 2164 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:33 | ||
75 | KRZESZOWIEC Jacek | 2166 | KatoriTeam | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:58 | ||
76 | KNOT Martyna | 2178 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:17 | ||
77 | OSTASZEWSKI Amadeusz | 2167 | KatoriTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:59 | ||
78 | SAK Marcin | 2501 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:49 | |||
79 | NIEZBECKA Mariola | 2490 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:35 | |||
80 | DZIERŻAK Elżbieta | 2155 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:28 | ||
81 | CHOROŚ Michał | 2153 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:28 | ||
82 | SZCZOTOK Wiktor | 2247 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:01 | |||
83 | MRÓZ Tomek | 2235 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:49 | |||
84 | CHYLINSKI Wojciech | 2210 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:18 | |||
85 | WOSIK Rafał | 2257 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:19 | |||
86 | SEBZDA Malgorzata | 2241 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:49 | |||
87 | PAWLIKOWSKI Kacper | 2135 | Biegnę bo lubię piwo | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:10 | ||
88 | WOLNY Paweł | 2256 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:48 | |||
89 | ROJEK Rafał | 2238 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:47 | |||
90 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | 2665 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:00 | |||
91 | GRYNBERG Urszula | 2134 | Biegnę bo lubię piwo | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:09 | ||
92 | KOWALCZYK Ewa | 2157 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:31 | ||
93 | SŁUPSKI Maciej | 2242 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:02 | |||
94 | BOGUSZ Michał | 2152 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:10 | ||
95 | JAŚKOWSKI Paweł | 2186 | RMF4RT OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:29 | ||
96 | PTAK Magda | 2317 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:18 | ||
97 | CICHY Łukasz | 2154 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:10 | ||
98 | WILCZEK Marcin | 2201 | Tekturowy słonik parzy czaj | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:08 | ||
99 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | 2196 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:33 | ||
100 | STASZEWSKI Jakub | 2246 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:02 | |||
101 | JANISZEWSKA Katarzyna | 2219 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:42 | |||
102 | SZRENIAWA-SZTAJNERT Artur | 2248 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:42 | |||
103 | POKORSKI Rafał | 2575 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:13 | ||
104 | GRZYWACZ Marcin | 2217 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:38:07 | |||
105 | SOKOŁOWSKI Artur | 2147 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:00 | ||
106 | POKORSKA Kasia | 2574 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:16 | ||
107 | KOSIARSKI Kacper | 2224 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:00 | |||
108 | STASIAK Konrad | 2245 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:00 | |||
109 | TOMASZEWICZ Adam | 2250 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:46 | |||
110 | DRASZAWKA Łukasz | 2185 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:58 | ||
111 | FIJALKOWSKI Kamil | 2191 | RUN PRAGA TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:54 | ||
112 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | 2190 | RUN PRAGA TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:53 | ||
113 | KOCOLOWSKI Jurek | 2715 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:57 | |||
114 | WAŻNY Łukasz | 2170 | Meta już blisko | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:55 | ||
115 | WAŻNY Mateusz | 2307 | Meta już blisko | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:57 | ||
116 | KRASEK Paweł | 2226 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:31 | |||
117 | JĘCZMIŃSKI Adam | 2220 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:32 | |||
118 | KRÓLIK Rafał | 2158 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:42 | ||
119 | MARTUSZEWSKI Ryszard | 2232 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:58 | |||
120 | WISNIOWSKI Mirosław | 2136 | Bronowickie Centrum Ubezpieczeniowe | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:10 | ||
121 | JAMRÓZ Kamil | 2169 | Lubię Burpees’y | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:30 | ||
122 | OGONOWSKI Sebastian | 2177 | Piątnica Team Ostrołęka | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:09 | ||
123 | STAWIARZ Małgorzata | 2381 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:56 | |||
124 | CZARNIECKI Jakub | 2140 | Crossfit Ursus | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:01 | ||
125 | PURCHALAK Paweł | 2592 | No Limit Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:02 | ||
126 | MAŚNICA Ludwik | 2233 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:28 | |||
127 | MUCHA Robert | 2132 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:34 | ||
128 | REJDYCH Olga | 2808 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:32 | ||
129 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | 2133 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:30 | ||
130 | SIERECKI Zbigniew | 2179 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
131 | SKRĘTEK Paulina | 2655 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
132 | MALINOWSKA Katarzyna | 2173 | Oby nie ostatni | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
133 | SZULGIT Monika | 2694 | STF 069 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:39 | ||
134 | PURCHALAK Karolina | 2172 | No Limit Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
135 | RÓŻYCKA Hanna | 2239 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
136 | MIŁOWICKA Karolina | 2195 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
137 | GRAJEWSKI Olgierd | 2464 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | ||||
138 | WĘDROWCZYK Jakub | 2663 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:50:35 |
Total 138 results.