Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-03-01 |
Miejsce : | Modlin |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1153 |
Wystartowało : | 1082 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 1071 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50 | 09:00
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Rynek Zakroczym 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURAS Radoslaw | 2866 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:47 | |||
2 | CELMER Szymon | 2477 | biegne dla Kubusia | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:19 | ||
3 | GARBACZ Piotr | 2534 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:32 | |||
4 | SKRZYSZOWSKI Janusz | 2571 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:07 | |||
5 | MAJCHRZAK Dorian | 2552 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:00 | |||
6 | MUSIELSKI Sebastian | 2556 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:13 | |||
7 | RAJEWSKI Wojciech | 2567 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:43 | |||
8 | PUTON Michał | 2566 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:44 | |||
9 | RYKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 2569 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:31 | |||
10 | PARADOWSKI Witold | 2558 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:34 | |||
11 | STAŃCZAK Krzysztof | 2572 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:57 | |||
12 | PIĘTKA Grzegorz | 2562 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:04 | |||
13 | HUK Mateusz | 2541 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:40 | |||
14 | WASIEWICZ Michał | 2579 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:10 | |||
15 | WLAZŁOWSKI Rafał | 2583 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:10 | |||
16 | ZAMECKI Radosław | 2586 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:56 | |||
17 | DRAŃKO Piotr | 2531 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:56 | |||
18 | SZELĄG Rafał | 2575 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:14 | |||
19 | VORONA Maryna | 2578 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:15 | |||
20 | POTOCZEK Piotr | 2564 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:35 | |||
21 | PETRAŻYCKI Sebastian | 2559 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:37 | |||
22 | KANIA Julian | 2545 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:14 | |||
23 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Kacper | 2744 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:36 | |||
24 | MACHNIO Bartosz Jan | 2491 | NIEUSTRASZONE MORSY | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:42 | ||
25 | ZAGRODNIK Piotr | 2493 | NIEUSTRASZONE MORSY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:43 | ||
26 | PYŚKO Tomasz | 2484 | CrossFit Stocznia | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:32 | ||
27 | DENHAM Justin | 2596 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:15 | ||
28 | POKORSKI Rafał | 2743 | wścieklizna GG+ | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:01 | ||
29 | CICHY Łukasz | 2754 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:07 | |||
30 | KANCELARZ Rafał | 2662 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:48 | |||
31 | MAKLES Paweł | 2598 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:48 | ||
32 | RAKOWSKI Przemysław | 3023 | Melvit team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:11 | ||
33 | SZABAT Adrianna | 2518 | WATAHA | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:11 | ||
34 | JABLONKA Radoslaw | 2487 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:08 | ||
35 | BARANOWSKI Łukasz | 2523 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:09 | |||
36 | PODLASIŃSKI Rafał | 2684 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:19 | |||
37 | GIERMEK Michał | 2535 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:01 | |||
38 | SZYMCZAK Krzysztof | 2495 | Organic Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:02 | ||
39 | BOĆKO Jakub | 2519 | Wściekłe Bobry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:03 | ||
40 | DĄBROWSKA Natalia | 2520 | Wściekłe Bobry | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:03 | ||
41 | KACHEL Agata | 2510 | Szturm | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:23 | ||
42 | GOŁOMBEK Marek | 2485 | CrossTeam Tarnowskie Góry | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:24 | ||
43 | WÓJCICKA Anna | 2584 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:38 | |||
44 | WÓJCICKI Łukasz | 2585 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:40 | |||
45 | FURMANIAK Mateusz | 2505 | SPARTA RUNNERS | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:20 | ||
46 | WIERZBICKI Adam | 2581 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:23 | |||
47 | ERNANDES Luis | 2507 | Star Navy SEALs | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:37 | ||
48 | ROMANYUK Mykyta | 2509 | Star Navy SEALs | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:38 | ||
49 | KHANTIL Anton | 2508 | Star Navy SEALs | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:39 | ||
50 | ZIĘBA Ernest | 2588 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:40 | |||
51 | KACPRZAK Gaweł | 2543 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:26 | |||
52 | HEIDRICH Patryk | 2540 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:35 | |||
53 | KALETKA Damian | 2544 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:59 | |||
54 | STRZELECKI Konrad | 2574 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:00 | |||
55 | WILCZEK Marcin | 2582 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:17 | 02:32:43 | |||
56 | SIKORSKI Mateusz | 2995 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:14 | 02:32:47 | |||
57 | GÓRNIACZYK Karina | 2537 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:28 | |||
58 | WITKOWSKI Marek | 2501 | Skończeni OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:29 | ||
59 | CIĘŻAK Grzegorz | 2528 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:31 | |||
60 | POKORSKA Kasia | 2742 | wścieklizna GG+ | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:53 | ||
61 | BOGUCKA Ela | 2749 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:59 | |||
62 | WAWRZYNIAK Dorota | 2801 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:59 | |||
63 | ŁUKASIK Tomasz | 2499 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:39 | ||
64 | GRYLEWICZ Mikołaj | 2538 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:54 | |||
65 | NOWAK Agnieszka | 2557 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:40:45 | |||
66 | ŻELAZOWSKI Piotr | 2504 | Spacerowicze kebabu | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:15 | ||
67 | SKNADAJ Piotr | 2503 | Spacerowicze kebabu | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:16 | ||
68 | ADAMSKI-HEIN Andrzej | 3035 | Samotny Wilk | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:51 | ||
69 | POPIELA-KUKUŚ Katarzyna | 2516 | WATAHA | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:19 | ||
70 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 2488 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:43 | ||
71 | ZDUŃSKI Jarosław | 2496 | Pogotowie Medicover | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:44:09 | ||
72 | KASCHE Denny | 2546 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:38 | |||
73 | BIEGAŃSKA Joanna | 2483 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:39 | ||
74 | LITWIN Dorota | 2551 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:46:32 | |||
75 | ZAWIDNIAK Nina | 2587 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:46:32 | |||
76 | KUKUŚ Rafał | 2514 | WATAHA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:29 | ||
77 | PAWLACZEK Anna | 2515 | WATAHA | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:29 | ||
78 | FAJST Marcin | 2482 | Celon | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:47 | ||
79 | WIŚNIEWSKI Konrad | 2475 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:48 | |||
80 | FIGÓRSKI Paweł | 2532 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:12 | |||
81 | CZAJKOWSKI Kamil | 2529 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:12 | |||
82 | BIAŁEK Dawid | 2524 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:49:09 | |||
83 | MARCINKOWSKI Paweł | 2553 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:49:10 | |||
84 | KISIELEWSKI Rafal | 2547 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:49:12 | |||
85 | PIESIURA Izabela | 2561 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:29 | |||
86 | PIESIURA Eugeniusz | 2560 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:30 | |||
87 | STEFANIAK Marek | 2573 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:51 | |||
88 | PITUCH Krystian | 2563 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:57:01 | |||
89 | GAJEWSKA Agnieszka | 2533 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:57:07 | |||
90 | SERKIS Bartosz | 2570 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:57:07 | |||
91 | AMBROŻY Arkadiusz | 2521 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:59:49 | |||
92 | GLINKA Michał | 2536 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:10:16 | |||
93 | LUBOWICKI Jakub | 2480 | C&F Running Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:10:17 | ||
94 | RYGIEL Maciej | 2481 | C&F Running Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:10:17 | ||
95 | BONDYRA Albert | 2478 | C&F Running Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:10:19 | ||
96 | DZIERŻAWSKI Jan | 2479 | C&F Running Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 03:10:45 |
Znaleziono 96 wynik(ów)