Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-01-23 |
Miejsce : | Modlin |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 696 |
Wystartowało : | 651 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 642 |
Na trasie : | 7 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:15 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Punkt Rege 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OGONOWSKI Dariusz | 2586 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:01 | |||
2 | BRZESKI Szczepan | 2614 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:01 | |||
3 | GRIFFIN Khalil | 2702 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:06 | |||
4 | WIŚNIEWSKI Leszek | 2588 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:16 | |||
5 | GRELEWICZ Jakub | 2573 | SZYBKIE PCHORKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:50:05 | ||
6 | KIERSCHKE Łukasz | 2574 | SZYBKIE PCHORKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:50:06 | ||
7 | JANECZEK Konrad | 2503 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:28 | |||
8 | JACKOWSKI Dawid | 2581 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:04 | |||
9 | ALBIGOWSKA Magdalena | 2576 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:16 | |||
10 | GŁADYSZ Marcin | 2575 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:54:17 | ||
11 | THRUN Kamil | 2567 | Bajden Bajden | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:39 | ||
12 | BUKOWSKI Marek | 2577 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:29 | |||
13 | THRUN Adrian | 2566 | Bajden Bajden | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:48 | ||
14 | DĘBOWICZ Patryk | 2564 | Bajden Bajden | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:26 | ||
15 | GAJEWSKA Joanna | 2663 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:25 | |||
16 | WOJTUCH Malgorzata | 2561 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:22 | |||
17 | KOWALEWSKI Marek | 2565 | Bajden Bajden | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:19 | ||
18 | KRUPIŃSKA Wiola | 2571 | Szczygieł na Krupniku | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 03:02:36 | ||
19 | SZCZYGIEŁ Piotr | 2572 | Szczygieł na Krupniku | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 03:02:37 | ||
20 | DOBRANJA Kamil | 2578 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 03:05:26 | |||
21 | KAMEJSZA Emil | 2582 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 03:05:27 | |||
22 | GŁUSZAK Piotr | 2580 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 03:13:10 | |||
23 | ZALEWSKI Robert | 2589 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 03:13:21 | |||
24 | KITA Grzegorz | 2583 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 03:17:56 | |||
25 | FOLEK Grzegorz | 2579 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 03:18:50 | |||
26 | POPKO Julia | 2570 | Kamiński i Syn | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 03:27:29 | ||
26 | KAMIŃSKA Kornelia | 2569 | Kamiński i Syn | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 03:27:29 | ||
28 | JABŁOŃSKI Adrian | 2568 | Kamiński i Syn | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 03:27:27 |
Znaleziono 28 wynik(ów)