Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-02-28 |
Miejsce : | Modlin |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 775 |
Wystartowało : | 736 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 729 |
Na trasie : | 7 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | 08:15 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | PORĘCZE SZEROKIE 10km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TROSHKIN Sergei | 3001 | 39RUS | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:17 | ||
2 | MACHTYL Zygmunt | 3006 | Best Beasts | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:27 | ||
3 | FORMELA Piotr | 3011 | Biegun OCR Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:08 | ||
4 | LORYCH Krystian | 3012 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:03 | ||
5 | JASKÓLSKI Szymon | 3019 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:58 | ||
6 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 3022 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:54 | ||
7 | KUBIESA Jakub | 3023 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:17 | ||
8 | WASIELEWSKI Michał | 3014 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:35 | ||
9 | CHMIELORZ Józef | 3016 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:31 | ||
10 | CHŁĄD Aleksander | 3037 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:00 | ||
11 | GÓRNIAK Robert | 3038 | Ex Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:04 | ||
12 | PASON Tomasz | 3039 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:43 | ||
13 | PASTUSZKA Paweł | 3040 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:34 | ||
14 | SŁADEK Patryk | 3041 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:32 | ||
15 | WÓJCIK Adam | 3042 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:11 | ||
16 | BRZEZIŃSKI Bartosz | 3052 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:55 | ||
17 | BUGAJ Mariusz | 3058 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:45 | ||
18 | RAKOWSKI Przemysław | 3084 | Melvit team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:55 | ||
19 | GAWLAK Damian | 3092 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:42 | ||
20 | GRZEBUŁA Łukasz | 3106 | OSPRO Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:45 | ||
21 | MISSALA Mateusz | 3109 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:52 | ||
22 | MISSALA Michał | 3110 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:45 | ||
23 | PISKAŁA Daniel | 3111 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:47 | ||
24 | TKACZYK Michał | 3097 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:11 | ||
25 | SERAFIŃSKI Maciej | 3120 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:19 | ||
26 | TOMAKA Tomasz | 3121 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:12 | ||
27 | PODGORSKI Marek | 3123 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:57 | ||
28 | RYNKIEWICZ Mateusz | 3124 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:21 | ||
29 | SKRZYSZOWSKI Janusz | 3136 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:42 | ||
30 | GĄSIOROWSKI Karol | 3143 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:36 | ||
31 | KALNIUK Paweł | 3165 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:46 | ||
32 | KRAJNIAK Jarosław | 3166 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:38 | ||
33 | JACIÓW Paweł | 3161 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:15 | ||
34 | POŁEĆ Leszek | 3162 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:39 | ||
35 | CWIRZEN Marcin | 3163 | WOLF TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:16 | ||
36 | DUKIEWICZ Dariusz | 3164 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:56 | ||
37 | ZALEJASZ Sylwester | 3179 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:35 | ||
38 | CZACHURSKI Mateusz | 3183 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:33 | |||
39 | SPRAWKA Marta | 3215 | DZIKIsquad | Elite Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:48 | ||
40 | DANILUK Grzegorz | 3237 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:41 | ||
41 | SAŁATA Marcin | 3238 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:44 | ||
42 | TALAREK Patryk | 3771 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:32 | ||
43 | ŁOSIN Marta | 3774 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:55 | ||
44 | ZDOŃCZYK Krzysztof | 3209 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:08 | |||
45 | WAŁCERZ Łukasz | 3205 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:08 | |||
46 | WIŚNIEWSKI Norbert | 3207 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:58 | |||
47 | WOJAS Michał | 3208 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:37 | |||
48 | MAJOWSKI Michał | 3024 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:42 | ||
49 | KURACH Stanisław | 3031 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:12 | ||
50 | SPRUTTA Mateusz | 3025 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:21 | ||
51 | JAGIEŁO Michał | 3028 | Dragon Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:47 | ||
52 | KŁOS Cezary | 3029 | Drużyna Kitusia Bajglusia | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:02 | ||
53 | ZIOBER Zbigniew | 3043 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:49 | ||
54 | KOMARNICKI Tomasz | 3044 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:26 | ||
55 | JANUSZEWSKI Andrzej | 3094 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:32 | ||
56 | STOKOWSKI Dariusz | 3125 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:20 | ||
57 | DĄBROWSKI Krzysztof | 3129 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:04 | ||
58 | FABIAN Marcel | 3130 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:06 | ||
59 | FILIP Bartosz | 3131 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:28 | ||
60 | GONSIOR Krzysztof | 3132 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:08 | ||
61 | GRZEGORZYCA Damian | 3134 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:57 | ||
62 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 3135 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:22 | ||
63 | NALEPKA Piotr | 3147 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:48 | ||
64 | BRUSIŁO Bartosz | 3149 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:39 | ||
65 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 3167 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:42 | ||
66 | LORENC Łukasz | 3168 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:02 | ||
67 | BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech | 3174 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:02 | ||
68 | CZAPRAN Marek | 3175 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:49 | ||
69 | DOBRZYŃSKI Tomasz | 3176 | xRunners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:55 | ||
70 | KALININ Jarosław | 3177 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:10 | ||
71 | WOROBIEWA Jekatierina | 3228 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:45 | ||
72 | JANOSZ Rafał | 3279 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:06 | |||
73 | MICHALCZYK Tomasz | 3287 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:05 | |||
74 | SMOLCZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 3372 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
75 | PURCHALAK Paweł | 3537 | SYMMETRY GO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | MAŃKO Patryk | 3566 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
77 | DUDA Grzegorz | 3003 | Best Beasts | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:33 | ||
78 | GRABARCZYK Wojciech | 3004 | Best Beasts | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:20 | ||
79 | KARCZEWSKI Piotr | 3005 | Best Beasts | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:49 | ||
80 | WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | 3007 | Best Beasts | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:40 | ||
81 | JASTRZĘBSKI Sławomir | 3008 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:36 | ||
82 | BĄK Daniel | 3009 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:29 | ||
83 | DZIÓBEK Lech | 3010 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:54 | ||
84 | MIŁOŚ Tomasz | 3013 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:48 | ||
85 | WERYK Mateusz | 3015 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:42 | ||
86 | HADRIAN Szymon | 3017 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:45 | ||
87 | KLANOWSKI Marcin | 3021 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:46 | ||
88 | PRZYBYLSKI Krzysztof | 3026 | Crossfit Stocznia Gdańsk | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:51 | ||
89 | MIZGALSKI Jacek | 3032 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:41 | ||
90 | MACHNIO Bartosz Jan | 3033 | DZIKIsquad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:41 | ||
91 | KRZYŻOWSKI Grzegorz | 3045 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:01 | ||
92 | KURTYKA Przemysław | 3046 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:12 | ||
93 | MATUSIK Adam | 3047 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:41 | ||
94 | ZIARKOWSKI Mirosław | 3048 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:09 | ||
95 | WOLNY Krzysztof | 3050 | forBET Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:24 | ||
96 | JEZIORSKI Paweł | 3054 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:29 | ||
97 | HANUSIAK Leszek | 3070 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:02 | ||
98 | KĘDZIORA Bogumił | 3071 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:32 | ||
99 | NIŹNIK Borys | 3072 | Koniu Squad | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:18 | ||
100 | LEPIARZ Michał | 3075 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:40 | ||
101 | PIWNIK Bartosz | 3077 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:18 | ||
102 | SKRZECZYŃSKI Sławomir | 3078 | Lemon Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:58 | ||
103 | BURBUL Przemysław | 3112 | PRZEMO_FIZJOCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:22 | ||
104 | ŁOTOCKI Rafał Jerzy | 3142 | TRZCIANKA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:59 | ||
105 | NOWICKI Marcin | 3169 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:24 | ||
106 | OLICHOWSKI Mateusz | 3170 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:03 | ||
107 | ROPELA Radek | 3171 | WOLF TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:55 | ||
108 | ŚLIZ Arkadiusz | 3172 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:14 | ||
109 | KURTA Rafał | 3178 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:49 | ||
110 | BURAS Radoslaw | 3061 | HELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECIN | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:08 | ||
111 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | 3079 | Life4Fit | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:12 | ||
112 | DRZEWIECKI Marcin | 3082 | Mad Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:51 | ||
113 | JÓŹWICKI Karol | 3099 | OCR PARK CHRABOŁY | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
114 | CHOŁUJ Łukasz | 3118 | PWPW S.A. | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:50 | ||
115 | MACHURA Marcin | 3137 | SPEC INSTAL RUN | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:08 | ||
116 | JANUS Leszek | 3138 | Speedsters | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:06 | ||
117 | KORULCZYK Marcin | 3211 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:15 | ||
118 | GIZAK Michał | 3152 | Warchlaki Adelajdy | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:56 | ||
119 | MALEC Tomasz | 3154 | Warchlaki Adelajdy | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:21 | ||
120 | TOMSKI Marcin | 3155 | Warchlaki Adelajdy | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:06 | ||
121 | KOŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 3187 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:01 | |||
122 | KVEDARAVIČUS Ričards | 3188 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:56 | |||
123 | PASTUSZKA Michał | 3191 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:51 | |||
124 | STAROSZYŃSKI Dawid | 3200 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:10 | |||
125 | KARBOWSKI Sławomir | 3086 | Nextreme Vikings Run | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:24 | ||
126 | SIURNIK Sebastian | 3775 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:22 | |||
127 | WAŚ Bartłomiej | 3265 | STG WARSZAWA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:34 | ||
128 | MACIUSZEK Julia | 3234 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:23 | ||
129 | ZIMIŃSKI Paweł | 3057 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:28 | ||
130 | MICHALSKI Dawid | 3066 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:25 | ||
131 | FORNALSKI Irek | 3090 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:11 | ||
132 | BARAŃSKI Maciek | 3126 | SkurczyByki | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:57 | ||
133 | KOCZOROWSKI Paweł | 3002 | Baltic Seals | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:27 | ||
134 | GRABOWIEC Arkadiusz | 3180 | Zalatani Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:33 | ||
135 | SZCZECH Szymon | 3173 | WOLF TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:28 | ||
136 | DYKIER Krzysztof | 3027 | Dominator Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:45 | ||
137 | SADOWSKI Tomasz | 3087 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:00 | ||
138 | BORKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 3181 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:34 | |||
139 | BIELICKI Wojciech | 3073 | Lacroix Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:16 | ||
140 | SLIWA Krzysztof | 3074 | Lacroix Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:25 | ||
141 | GRYŻEWSKI Karol | 3093 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:27 | ||
142 | KARLIK Paweł | 3020 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:04 | ||
143 | KANIECKI Paweł | 3085 | MIEJSCE Blok B | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:43 | ||
144 | WEIS Michał | 3098 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:25 | ||
145 | GARLACZ Justyna | 3225 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:55 | ||
146 | BOROWSKI Michał | 3418 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:57 | |||
147 | KAZIMIERCZAK Paweł | 3157 | Warriors Łódź | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:27 | ||
148 | TRESKA Jakub | 3305 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:39 | |||
149 | BORECKI Tomasz | 3270 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:41 | |||
150 | JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 3030 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:16 | ||
151 | DYKO Bartosz | 3083 | Mad Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:31 | ||
152 | LUTYŃSKI Szymon | 3502 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:17 | |||
153 | KMIECIAK Grzegorz | 3242 | BRYGIERY OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:39 | ||
154 | BUCZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 3182 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:20 | |||
155 | ZIEMNICKI Tomasz | 3049 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:51 | ||
156 | OGIŃSKI Szymon | 3055 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:00 | ||
157 | SEWERYNOWICZ Michał | 3059 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:46 | ||
158 | RAVIZZA Marco | 3141 | Team WRI | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
159 | CZUBASZEWSKI Kamil | 3119 | PZU Sport Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:34 | ||
160 | WOCHNIK Dawid | 3336 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:44 | ||
161 | WAŃKOWICZ Adrian | 3306 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:38 | |||
162 | RESPONDEK Leszek | 3067 | Klono Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:23 | ||
163 | RADNY Michał | 3088 | NieWidzęPrzeszkód | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:35 | ||
164 | FRANCZAK Dominik | 3184 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:37 | |||
165 | SOCHACZEWSKI Korneliusz | 3300 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:59 | |||
166 | GOŁASZEWSKI Jacek | 3185 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:44 | |||
167 | TOMSIA Wojciech | 3204 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:29 | |||
168 | TUTAJ Jakub | 3148 | UNIT37 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:02 | ||
169 | JASKÓLSKI Piotr | 3018 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:26 | ||
170 | CECCARELLI Luca | 3271 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:27 | |||
171 | DE LIETO Massimo | 3035 | Enrico Manzo Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:35 | ||
172 | HOROSZCZAK Adrian | 3278 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:57 | |||
173 | JAKUBOWSKI Michał | 3347 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:20 | |||
174 | KANCELARZ Rafał | 3281 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
175 | ŁAWNICZAK Justyna | 3231 | WOLF TEAM | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:23 | ||
176 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Kamil | 3241 | Beye Kohane | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:52 | ||
177 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 3122 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:34 | ||
178 | HAWEL Rafał | 3257 | One Team One Dream | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:30 | ||
179 | MŁYNARCZYK Tatiana | 3290 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:29 | |||
180 | GOLON Paweł | 3345 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:35 | |||
181 | JANISZEWSKI Marcin | 3693 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:54 | |||
182 | SUCHY Tomasz | 3201 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:10 | |||
183 | RYŚ Marzena | 3218 | Koniu Squad | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:26 | ||
184 | JULIKOWSKI Karol | 3107 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:46 | ||
185 | BOŚKA Patryk | 3051 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:59 | ||
186 | GOŁOŚ Mateusz | 3495 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:52 | |||
187 | ZDANUCZYK Mateusz | 3310 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:09 | |||
188 | BARAN Dawid | 3248 | Do Porzygu OCR Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:33 | ||
189 | DENHAM Justin | 3062 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:36 | ||
190 | MATEJCZYK Artur | 3100 | OCR PARK CHRABOŁY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:32 | ||
191 | ROMAŃCZUK Tomasz | 3101 | OCR PARK CHRABOŁY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:32 | ||
192 | SZARY Michał | 3398 | i2 Geolab | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:59 | ||
193 | RUCKI Bartosz | 3194 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:26 | |||
194 | MACHERA Rafał | 3430 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:41 | |||
195 | ZIĘBA Ernest | 3380 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:15 | |||
196 | MASTELA Mateusz | 3359 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:12 | |||
197 | SZKODA Bartłomiej | 3374 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:12 | |||
198 | BOĆKO Jakub | 3410 | Wściekłe Bobry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:13 | ||
199 | LIMANOWSKA Olga | 3222 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
200 | FILOCHOWSKI Krystian | 3493 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:20 | |||
201 | MROCZKA Maciej | 3190 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:09 | |||
202 | LEKSIŃSKI Michal | 3284 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:20 | |||
203 | MORA Karol | 3435 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:47 | |||
204 | FISCHER Filip | 3277 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:52 | |||
205 | ŁĘPICKI Mateusz | 3076 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:03 | ||
206 | KUBULUS Tomasz | 3249 | Do Porzygu OCR Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:57 | ||
207 | ELLMANN Filip | 3276 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:50 | |||
208 | ORLIŃSKI Karol | 3365 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:11 | |||
209 | RZEWNICKI Marek | 3400 | Melvit team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:55 | ||
210 | WAJDA Rafał | 3514 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:41 | |||
211 | GRABOWICZ Robert | 3386 | Firefighter Team WWA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:37 | ||
212 | MICHALAK Damian | 3388 | Firefighter Team WWA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:36 | ||
213 | HOMAN Grzegorz | 3425 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:46 | |||
214 | TOMASZEWICZ Adam | 3068 | Klono Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:23 | ||
215 | CZECHOWSKI Konrad | 3160 | WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:18 | ||
216 | GRZANECKI Marcin | 3186 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:40 | |||
217 | MOCHNACZ Szymon | 3189 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:26 | |||
218 | MANGONI Francesco | 3358 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:23 | |||
219 | KUDLIŃSKI Leszek | 3383 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:31 | ||
220 | PELA Jakub | 3192 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:59 | |||
221 | NABAGŁO Marcin | 3069 | KOCHAM SŁODKIE | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:40 | ||
222 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | 3210 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:10 | |||
223 | ZAJĄC Paweł | 3408 | ŚWIRY RUNMAGEDDON | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:49 | ||
224 | ROSZAK Piotr | 3369 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:05 | |||
225 | MUSIELSKI Sebastian | 3507 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:49 | |||
226 | MARCZYŃSKI Jacek | 3146 | UNIT37 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:57 | ||
227 | CHODORSKI Łukasz | 3115 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:45 | ||
228 | WÓJCIK Rafał | 3261 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:31 | ||
229 | ŻUREK Michał | 3105 | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:33 | ||
230 | WIŚNIEWSKI Rafał | 3269 | Wiśnia Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:59 | ||
231 | MALEC Bartłomiej | 3153 | Warchlaki Adelajdy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:09 | ||
232 | WRÓBLEWSKI Tomasz | 3309 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:47 | |||
233 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 3156 | Warchlaki Adelajdy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:07 | ||
234 | BIERNACKI Maciej | 3334 | Skrzydlate świnie | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:15 | ||
235 | BECZEK Pawel | 3726 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:56 | |||
236 | JANKOWSKI Dominik | 3053 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:28 | ||
237 | RYBACKI Błażej | 3056 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:25 | ||
238 | MWENDELA Filip | 3436 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:27 | |||
239 | OGIERMAN Mariusz | 3397 | i2 Geolab | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:57 | ||
240 | GŁAZ Jacek | 3396 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:07 | ||
241 | KURAN Halina | 3230 | WATAHA | Elite Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:25 | ||
242 | MATYSIAK Sławomir | 3432 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:49 | |||
243 | RYMARCZYK Paulina | 3441 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:13 | |||
244 | GARBACZ Damian | 3036 | Etrans Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:46 | ||
245 | LUTEREK Michał | 3766 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:02 | |||
246 | WOLENTARSKI Przemysław | 3447 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:05 | |||
247 | SZCZUDŁO Andrzej | 3303 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:41 | |||
248 | SŁODKOWSKI Marek | 3060 | HARDCORY | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:52 | ||
249 | WLAZŁOWSKI Rafał | 3409 | Wlazłowski Transport | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:35 | ||
250 | WASIEWICZ Michał | 3445 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:40 | |||
251 | GĘCA Marcin | 3139 | ŚwinioDziki | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:48 | ||
252 | ZAWADZKI Jakub | 3379 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:48 | |||
253 | CHOMICZ Rafał | 3311 | 8E | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:49 | ||
254 | KULCZAK Paweł | 3283 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:28 | |||
255 | MIERZICKI Marcel | 3108 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:36 | ||
256 | SIMON Adam | 3064 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:08 | ||
257 | GORCZEWSKI Maciej | 3133 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:22 | ||
258 | WOLAŃSKI Michał | 3378 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:58 | |||
259 | KOZIEŁ Jan | 3356 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:22 | |||
260 | KOZIEŁ Adam | 3355 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:23 | |||
261 | WALICKI Michał | 3206 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:45 | |||
262 | KWIATKOWSKI Maciej | 3357 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:41 | |||
263 | DOBEK Marcin | 3252 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:31 | ||
264 | ŁYPIK Jakub | 3255 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:31 | ||
265 | FUCHS Bartosz | 3253 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:32 | ||
266 | MIERZEJEWSKI Adam | 3327 | Melvit team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:57 | ||
267 | BOLC Patryk | 3325 | Melvit team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:57 | ||
268 | TARAS Michał | 3203 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:19 | |||
269 | BAGIŃSKI Michał | 3619 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:13 | |||
270 | BARANOWSKI Łukasz | 3342 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:11 | |||
271 | ŚLIWOWSKI Adrian | 3299 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:42 | |||
272 | JABLONKA Radoslaw | 3315 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:11 | ||
273 | MALEŃCZYK Sylwester | 3431 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:43 | |||
274 | ZAŁUSKI Paweł | 3448 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:15 | |||
275 | RATAJCZAK Rafał | 3293 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:50 | |||
276 | KRAWCZYK Joanna | 3254 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:56 | ||
277 | RATAJCZAK Grzegorz | 3193 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:50 | |||
278 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Julian | 3406 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:46 | ||
279 | OSOWSKI Krzysztof | 3575 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:07 | |||
280 | MICHALSKI Daniel | 3288 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:59 | |||
281 | WENDER Michał | 3377 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:25 | |||
282 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Tomasz | 3494 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:24 | |||
283 | GRUDZIŃSKI Tomek | 3477 | Team Spirit Nowa Sól | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:08 | ||
284 | BIENIASZ Bogusław | 3486 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:40 | |||
285 | SIENKIEWICZ Jakub | 3197 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:43 | |||
286 | SZCZEPEK Michał | 3096 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:30 | ||
287 | KONIECZNA Żaneta | 3260 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:13 | ||
288 | GRUBA Andrzej | 3496 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:36 | |||
289 | JOSKOWSKI Marek | 3592 | Agenty Kaszubskie | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:03 | ||
290 | URBAN Jarosław | 3333 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:01 | ||
291 | MIKIELSKI Paweł | 3434 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:13 | |||
292 | KORZENIOWSKI Mateusz | 3103 | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:34 | ||
293 | KACZMAREK Tomasz | 3350 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:50 | |||
294 | KACZMAREK Adam | 3349 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:52 | |||
295 | RUDNICKI Krzysztof | 3578 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:56 | |||
296 | DZIURDA Adam | 3405 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:48 | ||
297 | BŁASZCZYŃSKI Michał | 3414 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:42 | |||
298 | MACIEJEWSKA Agnieszka | 3457 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:01 | ||
299 | ZELL Jacek | 3450 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:08 | |||
300 | WASĄG Dawid | 3515 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:48 | |||
301 | ŁĄTKA Robert | 3145 | UNIT37 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:36 | ||
302 | HUK Mateusz | 3402 | Mordercze pielmienoe | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:38 | ||
303 | CYFRA Damian | 3401 | Mordercze pielmienoe | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:41 | ||
304 | BOGUSKI Adam | 3416 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:08 | |||
305 | CIEŚLAK Piotr | 3480 | TEAM TITO | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:47 | ||
306 | CHOROŚ Michał | 3267 | United Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:39 | ||
307 | GOMOŁA-PARADOWSKA Anna | 3258 | POWER TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:19 | ||
308 | BARAŃSKI Marcin | 3317 | HARDCORY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:56 | ||
309 | POPCZYŃSKI Krystian | 3318 | HARDCORY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:56 | ||
310 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 3127 | SkurczyByki | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:58 | ||
311 | TUZ Bartosz | 3470 | Modrzyca Warriors | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:06 | ||
312 | GÓRSKI Tomasz | 3469 | Modrzyca Warriors | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:08 | ||
313 | KRAWCZAK Emil | 3262 | PWPW S.A. | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:13 | ||
314 | KOSIŃSKI Tomasz | 3250 | EXTREME WAYS | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:13 | ||
315 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Marcin | 3478 | Team Spirit Nowa Sól | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:52 | ||
316 | DYLEWSKI Sławomir | 3476 | Team Spirit Nowa Sól | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:59 | ||
317 | SZYDŁO Michał | 3304 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:41 | |||
318 | HANDZLIK Agnieszka | 3214 | DENISTEAM | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:30 | ||
319 | DUŹNIAK Urszula | 3213 | DENISTEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:30 | ||
320 | GĘCA Angelika | 3266 | ŚwinioDziki | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:51 | ||
321 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | 3589 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:12 | |||
322 | WTOREK-BUGAŃSKA Ilona | 3212 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:29 | ||
323 | MUSZYŃSKI Piotr | 3571 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:19 | |||
324 | SĄCZAWA Filip | 3195 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:19 | |||
325 | DAROSZEWSKI Adam | 3275 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:25 | |||
326 | KLIPO Mateusz | 3454 | Deloitte Adventure Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:51 | ||
327 | POLUS Piotr Peter | 3776 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:05 | ||
328 | MICHROWSKI Sławomir | 3568 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:10 | |||
329 | ŁANOCHA Michał | 3144 | UNIT37 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:34 | ||
330 | KOZAK Arkadiusz | 3128 | SkurczyByki | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:50 | ||
331 | ŁYŻWA Stanisław | 3286 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:38 | |||
332 | CYWINSKI Kamil | 3488 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:07 | |||
333 | NIEWIAROWSKI Paweł | 3458 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:24 | ||
334 | OLAS Piotr | 3363 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:50 | |||
335 | ZUBKOWSKI Marcin | 3479 | Team Spirit Nowa Sól | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:31 | ||
336 | CHILCZUK Piotr | 3343 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:19 | |||
337 | KUDŁA Grzegorz | 3104 | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:45 | ||
338 | PAWEŁCZAK Damian | 3576 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:03 | |||
339 | MUSZ Rafał | 3362 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:40 | |||
340 | MAZUR Piotr | 3360 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:41 | |||
341 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Patryk | 3344 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:15 | |||
342 | PRZYBYLSKI Maciej | 3368 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:17 | |||
343 | KACZOR Paulina | 3232 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:48 | |||
344 | OLENDER Marcin | 3573 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:26 | |||
345 | STEFANIAK Marek | 3302 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:02 | |||
346 | ANOWSKI Adrian | 3113 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:51 | ||
347 | SKLEPOWICZ Jacek | 3442 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:43 | |||
348 | PARAFINIUK Michał | 3292 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:38 | |||
349 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Adam | 3518 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:41 | |||
350 | OSIK Grzegorz | 3403 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:18 | ||
351 | PIŁAT Renata | 3404 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:38 | ||
352 | WNOROWSKA Magdalena | 3236 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:06 | ||
353 | WÓDCZAK Waldemar | 3308 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:21 | |||
354 | MISIUKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | 3289 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:13 | |||
355 | TOMANA Przemek | 3582 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:35 | |||
356 | MŁOTEK Jakub | 3338 | STOMILEX | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:17 | ||
357 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | 3314 | DANFOSS | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:17 | ||
358 | MODERSKI Mateusz | 3361 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:48 | |||
359 | GORCZYCA Rafał | 3422 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:58 | |||
360 | MICHALSKA Adrianna | 3433 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:59 | |||
361 | ZAKRZEWSKI Marcin | 3467 | MITMAR | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:11 | ||
362 | FOKS Grzegorz | 3463 | MITMAR | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:12 | ||
363 | ZYGMUNT Rafał | 3468 | MITMAR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:10 | ||
364 | KOWALKOWSKI Tomasz | 3329 | Przebieżka team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:21 | ||
365 | MAKUSIEWICZ Mariusz | 3330 | Przebieżka team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:22 | ||
366 | KISIEL Konrad | 3282 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:58 | |||
367 | RATAJSZCZAK Dominik | 3268 | United Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:16 | ||
368 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | 3307 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:13 | |||
369 | GAŃKO Mateusz | 3091 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:00 | ||
370 | BUDZISZ Rafał | 3420 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:51 | |||
371 | PASZEK Dawid | 3521 | CStore | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:43 | ||
372 | STĘPIEŃ Kacper | 3653 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:35 | |||
373 | DOBROWOLSKI Piotr | 3489 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:59 | |||
374 | JEZIORAŃSKI Bartosz | 3520 | AGDPRO.PL | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:08 | ||
375 | LAUKS Jan | 3604 | DZIK KOMANDO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:28 | ||
376 | KAMIENIECKI Tristan | 3280 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:05 | |||
377 | RUDOLF Arkadiusz | 3296 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:08 | |||
378 | SZAFRAN Jakub | 3117 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:42 | ||
379 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Kamil | 3652 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:54 | |||
380 | KITALA Radosław | 3116 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:31 | ||
381 | NOWAK Agnieszka | 3508 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:46 | |||
382 | DANEK Mariusz | 3274 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:21 | |||
383 | WASIŁEK Kamil | 3376 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:05 | |||
384 | JENTSCH Marcin | 3631 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:21 | |||
385 | WILCZEK Lukasz | 3264 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:35 | ||
386 | KOWALEWSKI Filip | 3095 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
387 | MATCZAK Hubert | 3387 | Firefighter Team WWA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:02 | ||
388 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Grzegorz | 3340 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:05 | |||
389 | TROJANOWSKI Maciej | 3331 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:06 | ||
390 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 3385 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:56 | ||
391 | HAJZLER Michał | 3629 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:19 | |||
392 | BARAN Grzegorz | 3341 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:41 | |||
393 | JÓSKOWSKI Lucjan | 3591 | Agenty Kaszubskie | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:40 | ||
394 | MOJEK Małgorzata | 3235 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:41 | |||
395 | WODZYŃSKI Adam | 3313 | Bieg dla Hani | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:36 | ||
395 | BARAN Przemysław | 3312 | Bieg dla Hani | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:35 | ||
397 | STEFAN Grzegorz | 3384 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:00 | ||
398 | DENDRA Marcin | 3245 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:25 | ||
398 | DENDRA Beata | 3244 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:25 | ||
400 | GRUDZIŃSKI Jacek | 3690 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:43 | |||
401 | WIECZOREK Mariusz | 3654 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:08 | |||
402 | ŚLIFIŃSKI Patryk | 3298 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:43 | |||
403 | ODEJEWSKI Dariusz | 3696 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:51 | |||
404 | LEWIKOWSKI Marcin | 3565 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:55 | |||
405 | KUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | 3465 | MITMAR | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:52 | ||
406 | TRĘBSKI Mateusz | 3466 | MITMAR | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:22 | ||
407 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | 3464 | MITMAR | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:53 | ||
408 | PRZEWŁOCKI Michał | 3509 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:26 | |||
409 | ŻÓŁKOWSKI Jakub | 3519 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:29 | |||
410 | OBUDZIŃSKI Marcin | 3572 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:18 | |||
411 | CHMIELEWSKI Józef | 3240 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:53 | |||
412 | HANDZLIK Barbara | 3246 | DENISTEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:41 | ||
413 | HANDZLIK Tomasz | 3247 | DENISTEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:39 | ||
414 | BARCIKOWSKI Jarosław | 3545 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:05 | |||
415 | BARCIKOWSKI Daniel | 3544 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:11 | |||
416 | KOZDÓJ Ewa | 3428 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:50 | |||
417 | ŁYSEK Tomasz | 3429 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:50 | |||
418 | KALWARCZYK Mariusz | 3351 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:56 | |||
419 | KĄDZIELSKA Magdalena | 3323 | INS | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:57 | ||
420 | LOSZ Damian | 3522 | Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:19 | ||
421 | CZARDYBON Dominik | 3256 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:31 | ||
422 | GORZEŃ Krzysztof | 3080 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:31 | ||
423 | MICHALCZYK Patryk | 3081 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:35 | ||
424 | GAŃKO Karolina | 3221 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:51 | ||
425 | SŁABASZEWSKI Kamil | 3319 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:05 | ||
426 | CZPAK Tobiasz | 3624 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:37 | |||
427 | NIEDZIELA Sebastian | 3251 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:18 | ||
428 | CZAICKI Jakub | 3395 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:12 | ||
429 | NOZDERKA Wojciech | 3536 | Speedsters | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:56 | ||
430 | KAŁUŻA Robert | 3472 | PARTACZE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:36 | ||
431 | BEDNARSKI Rafał | 3471 | PARTACZE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:33 | ||
432 | PACEK Cezary | 3291 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:25 | |||
433 | JABŁOŃSKI Szymon | 3556 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:15 | |||
434 | SUCHOCKA Monika | 3779 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:14 | |||
435 | MORELOWSKA Maria | 3778 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:13 | ||
436 | OLZACKI Piotr | 3364 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:19 | |||
437 | STĘPIEŃ Karol | 3373 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:18 | |||
438 | OPOKA Piotr | 3574 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:25 | |||
439 | HOŁOWATY Renata | 3424 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:33 | |||
440 | FIK Magdalena | 3421 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:32 | |||
441 | JACHIMOWSKI Jarosław | 3426 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:30 | |||
442 | BOBYK Paweł | 3415 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:34 | |||
443 | JANKOWSKI Konrad | 3427 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:10 | |||
444 | POPOWSKI Krzysztof | 3439 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:50 | |||
445 | BAJOR Krystian | 3620 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:21 | |||
446 | KARCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 3635 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:29 | |||
447 | ASTRASZEWSKI Rusłan | 3543 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:20 | |||
448 | SZYMKIEWICZ Albert | 3681 | Zwłaszcza Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:50 | ||
449 | JARZĄBEK Kacper | 3680 | Zwłaszcza Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:51 | ||
450 | DOMAGAŁA Kamil | 3679 | Zwłaszcza Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:49 | ||
451 | SZMYCIŃSKI Wojciech | 3391 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:51 | ||
452 | SIDORCZUK Marcin | 3337 | StepStone Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
453 | BARAN Paulina | 3772 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:07 | ||
454 | SOBUTKOWSKI Piotr | 3699 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:39 | |||
455 | BOGACZ Bartosz | 3114 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:19 | ||
456 | CEGIEŁKA Dawid | 3683 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:23 | |||
457 | WRÓBEL Andrzej | 3655 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:13 | |||
458 | DĘBOWSKI Damian | 3686 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:38 | |||
459 | BŁASIŃSKI Piotr | 3413 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:47 | |||
460 | ZACHARJASZ Hubert | 3456 | Dragon TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:10 | ||
461 | RULAK Jerzy | 3579 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:36 | |||
462 | DĘBECKI Jarosław | 3625 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:31 | |||
463 | STACHYRA Rafał | 3198 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:49 | |||
464 | KLIMEK Zbigniew | 3741 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:34 | |||
465 | LASSOTA Konrad | 3393 | Green Motors | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:19 | ||
466 | BURACZEWSKI Tomasz | 3623 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:08 | |||
467 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Bogdan | 3700 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:59 | |||
468 | CIERNIAK Agata | 3273 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:28 | |||
469 | JERMAKOWICZ Anna | 3227 | POWER TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:25 | ||
470 | KAWĘCKI Artur | 3527 | Popraw koronę i zasuwaj ! | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:47 | ||
471 | KOMOROWSKI Łukasz | 3528 | Popraw koronę i zasuwaj ! | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:50 | ||
472 | KORNAK Michał | 3392 | Green Motors | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:20 | ||
473 | MICHALAK Artur | 3529 | Popraw koronę i zasuwaj ! | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:48 | ||
474 | KRÓL Przemysław | 3668 | Samekonie- Team Ola | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:51 | ||
475 | PITUCH Krystian | 3366 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:49 | |||
476 | SERKIS Bartosz | 3371 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:52 | |||
477 | MORAWSKI Bartosz | 3646 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:55 | |||
478 | KUKUCKI Michał | 3642 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:10 | |||
479 | KUREK Andrzej | 3643 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:43 | |||
480 | SOBKIEWICZ Michał | 3034 | Enax Run4Fun | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:44 | ||
481 | POLIT Filip | 3089 | Ninja team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 02:44:45 | ||
482 | PACZKOWSKI Tomasz | 3332 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:14 | ||
483 | IMBIORSKI Dawid | 3498 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:13 | |||
484 | PAJĄK Michał | 3649 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:35 | |||
485 | BIEŃKOWSKI Tomasz | 3546 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:36 | |||
486 | FILIPCZAK Kamil | 3687 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:36 | |||
487 | CHODKOWSKA Patrycja | 3684 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:38 | |||
488 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | 3530 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:40 | ||
489 | GAŁĘZIEWSKI Marcin | 3689 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:40 | |||
490 | GARNUSZEK Anita | 3226 | POWER TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:32 | ||
491 | CHILCZUK Kamil | 3731 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:33 | |||
492 | GADOMSKI Tomasz | 3688 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:42 | |||
493 | PSUT Kamil | 3462 | Melvit team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:09 | ||
494 | CZARNIECKI Jakub | 3552 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:10 | |||
495 | RACZYŃSKI Mariusz | 3538 | SYMMETRY GO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:10 | ||
496 | JANISZEWSKA Katarzyna | 3348 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:58 | |||
497 | SZRENIAWA-SZTAJNERT Artur | 3375 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:58 | |||
498 | SZULC Michał | 3202 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:19 | |||
499 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Maciej | 3482 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:21 | |||
500 | BORKOWSKA Kasia | 3394 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:43 | ||
501 | DUKAT Sandra | 3219 | Lemon Team | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:22 | ||
502 | MRÓZ Adrian | 3328 | Melvit team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:17 | ||
503 | JEZIORSKI Marcin | 3499 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:36 | |||
504 | GAPSA Franek | 3767 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:59 | |||
504 | HOŁTYN Filip | 3692 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:01 | |||
506 | GĄSECKI Bartosz | 3626 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:36 | |||
507 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Marcin | 3630 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:36 | |||
508 | JAMROZIK Adrian | 3459 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:57 | ||
509 | PODDĘBNIAK Małgorzata | 3233 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:58:37 | |||
510 | KRUGLAK Anna | 3320 | HELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECIN | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:44 | ||
511 | PIĘTKA Grzegorz | 3321 | HELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECIN | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:44 | ||
512 | BORSUK Igor | 3487 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:15 | |||
513 | JĘDRASZCZYK Tomasz | 3694 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:59 | |||
514 | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | 3063 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:51 | ||
515 | KOWALIK Karol | 3354 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:59 | |||
516 | DUERSCHLAG Iwona | 3661 | Fit & More Rybnik | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:24 | ||
517 | WIDZ Robert | 3759 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:35 | |||
518 | KIELISZEK Konrad | 3559 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:38 | |||
519 | PODNAJMER Piotr | 3657 | DonFish | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:28 | ||
520 | MAZGAJ Konrad | 3506 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:48 | |||
521 | KOŁODZIEJ Agata | 3501 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:50 | |||
522 | ANTECKI Kamil | 3483 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:51 | |||
523 | SKRABEL Artur | 3675 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:24 | ||
524 | FILUSZ Dawid | 3669 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:23 | ||
525 | KRAWCZYK Bartosz | 3452 | 365 cheat day | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:35 | ||
526 | DURAJCZYK Piotr | 3451 | 365 cheat day | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:34 | ||
527 | PTASIŃSKI Piotr | 3453 | 365 cheat day | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:35 | ||
528 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 3481 | United Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:18 | ||
529 | OKON Yurii | 3648 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:17 | |||
530 | SASINOWSKI Krzysztof | 3243 | BRYGIERY OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:05 | ||
531 | MUDRYI Mykhailo | 3647 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:18 | |||
532 | HEREDA Tomasz | 3339 | Zbój Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:24 | ||
533 | OWCZAREK Adam | 3531 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:13 | ||
534 | MILLER Robert | 3569 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:02 | |||
535 | RUŁA Tomasz | 3297 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:15 | |||
536 | GÓRCZAK Arkadiusz | 3555 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:51 | |||
537 | HERÓD Rafał | 3102 | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:11 | ||
538 | LEBIODA Tomasz | 3645 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:35 | |||
539 | DRĄŻKOWSKI Piotr | 3732 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:47 | |||
540 | KUŚMIEREK Tomasz | 3564 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:25 | |||
541 | WASIAK Rafal | 3586 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:53 | |||
542 | KORNACKA Agnieszka | 3562 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:58 | |||
543 | KARASEK Andrzej | 3558 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:58 | |||
544 | ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia | 3449 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:22 | |||
545 | WICHEREK Mateusz | 3446 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:17 | |||
546 | MARKOWSKI Robert | 3567 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:33 | |||
547 | BARCIK Łukasz | 3460 | Jak nie teraz to kiedy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:59 | ||
548 | BOROWSKI Marek | 3461 | Jak nie teraz to kiedy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:00 | ||
549 | JEDRASZYK Klaudia | 3540 | Zjebki bez epki | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:57 | ||
550 | SZUMIELEWICZ Kinga | 3382 | BigYellowFoot Adventue Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:40 | ||
551 | KOSCHEMBAHR - ŁYSKOWSKA Danuta | 3353 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:09 | |||
552 | BEREDA Arkadiusz | 3412 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:41 | |||
553 | ŚWIĘTOŃ Patryk | 3443 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:42 | |||
554 | NOWAKOWSKI Paweł | 3437 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:40 | |||
555 | JÓZEFOWSKI Robert | 3634 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:26 | |||
556 | KRZYŚPIAK Jakub | 3640 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:23 | |||
557 | KRZYŚPIAK Michał | 3641 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:23 | |||
558 | KORCZAK Karolina | 3475 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:59 | ||
559 | DOMAGALSKI Artur | 3611 | Latające walenie śmierci | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:39 | ||
560 | DOMAGALSKI Marek | 3612 | Latające walenie śmierci | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:39 | ||
561 | FOREMNY Adrian | 3613 | Latające walenie śmierci | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:39 | ||
562 | GADZIAŁA Sylwester | 3773 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:48 | |||
563 | CHOROMAŃSKI Paweł | 3548 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:10 | |||
564 | GŁAZ Magdalena | 3322 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:20 | ||
565 | DUDEK Julian | 3768 | CROSS SKC | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:07 | ||
566 | KUCHARCZYK Piotr | 3563 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:41 | |||
567 | RABASZOWSKI Jacek | 3603 | DGH | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:06 | ||
568 | BIZOŃ Jakub | 3622 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:08 | |||
569 | MILEWSKA Marta | 3607 | Hardkorki Szczecin | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:12 | ||
570 | ADAMCZYK Zuzanna | 3542 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:56 | |||
570 | KOMOŃ Kamil | 3561 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:57 | |||
572 | BORUC Tomasz | 3535 | Speedsters | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:58 | ||
573 | KIWAŁA Szymon | 3765 | CROSS SKC | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:05 | ||
574 | BIELIŃSKI Przemysław | 3704 | CROSS SKC | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:05 | ||
575 | SMATER Katarzyna | 3534 | Skończeni OCR | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:46 | ||
576 | PROTASEWICZ Paulina | 3533 | Skończeni OCR | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:47 | ||
577 | KOŹMIŃSKA Aleksandra | 3532 | Skończeni OCR | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:47 | ||
578 | WŁUKA Łukasz | 3588 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:36 | |||
579 | LIBERADZKI Marcin | 3381 | Athletic Apollo | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:47 | ||
580 | MACURA Marek | 3605 | Extreme Warrior Park | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:16 | ||
581 | RUSZEWSKI Jarosław | 3610 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:58 | ||
582 | RUSZEWSKA Anna | 3609 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:59 | ||
583 | KUREK Hubert | 3606 | Hardkorki Szczecin | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:04 | ||
584 | CERAJEWSKA Hanna | 3539 | Zjebki bez epki | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:22 | ||
585 | MAJEWSKA Nicola | 3541 | Zjebki bez epki | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:10 | ||
586 | CZERNIKOWSKI Daniel | 3474 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:42 | ||
586 | MATRACKA Magdalena | 3505 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:45 | |||
588 | NESTOROWICZ Grzegorz | 3665 | Live 4 Health | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:35 | ||
589 | MARKOWSKI Łukasz | 3664 | Live 4 Health | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:34 | ||
590 | MOSTOWSKI Radosław | 3158 | Warriors Łódź | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:27 | ||
591 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | 3159 | Warriors Łódź | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:41:30 | ||
592 | FILIPIAK Krzysztof | 3714 | Mr.Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:57 | ||
593 | MICHALCZEWSKI Sławomir | 3671 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:00 | ||
594 | TUORA-SZOST Dominika | 3513 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:02 | |||
595 | DYL Żaneta | 3490 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:18 | |||
596 | FERDYNAND Mateusz | 3713 | Mr.Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:58 | ||
597 | BUDEK Weronika | 3547 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:32 | |||
598 | FILAS Rafał | 3554 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:32 | |||
599 | HANDY Samanta | 3423 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:20 | |||
600 | BIGA Małgorzata | 3407 | Śnieżynki | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:12 | ||
601 | BORYCZKA Szymon | 3419 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:20 | |||
602 | JAGLIŃSKI Rafał | 3557 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:51 | |||
603 | PYSZNY Patryk | 3673 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:53 | ||
604 | LIPIEC Paweł | 3746 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:56 | |||
605 | LEONARSKI Sebastian | 3670 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:54 | ||
606 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | 3577 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:45 | |||
607 | JÓŹWIAKOWSKA Weronika | 3500 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:23 | |||
608 | DŻUR Magdalena | 3491 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:27 | |||
609 | RUCIŃSKI Kajetan | 3511 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:25 | |||
610 | GRUNDKOWSKI Oskar | 3497 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:24 | |||
611 | RZONSIK Katarzyna | 3674 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:17 | ||
612 | WIŚNIEWSKA Arleta | 3676 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:18 | ||
613 | JANUS Grzegorz | 3710 | Kołobrzeskie Moździerze | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:41 | ||
614 | WANDZIK Tomasz | 3711 | Kołobrzeskie Moździerze | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:41 | ||
615 | BRĄCZYK Ewa | 3728 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:46 | |||
616 | KOIS Mateusz | 3743 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:47 | |||
617 | AUGUSTYNIAK Robert | 3723 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:27 | |||
618 | BŁOŃSKI Maciej | 3708 | Huragan Ligota | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:28 | ||
619 | MIETŁA Łukasz | 3709 | Huragan Ligota | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:32 | ||
620 | CHRUŚCICKA Malwina | 3550 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:14 | |||
621 | CZOPEK Miłosz | 3553 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:13 | |||
622 | GRALEC Dariusz | 3065 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:59 | ||
623 | STAŃCZYK Aleksandra | 3617 | Lwica i Lwy | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:20 | ||
624 | STAŃCZYK Aleksandra | 3616 | Lwica i Lwy | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:20 | ||
625 | MISZTELA Marcin | 3614 | Lwica i Lwy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:23 | ||
626 | TYKWIŃSKI Łukasz | 3585 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:55 | |||
627 | JAROSZ Antoni | 3526 | OIOM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:55 | ||
628 | MADEJAK Anna | 3503 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:57 | |||
629 | AUGUŚCIK Marcin | 3484 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:58 | |||
630 | KRAWCZAK Kamil | 3638 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:51 | |||
631 | MADEJAK Tomasz | 3504 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:59 | |||
632 | KURKOWSKI Jaroslaw | 3644 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:39 | |||
633 | KLUCH Łukasz | 3560 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:51 | |||
634 | GIBALSKI Jarek | 3598 | Boxing Team Nosir | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:42 | ||
635 | GÓRNAŚ Zofia | 3600 | Boxing Team Nosir | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:41 | ||
636 | SZWAJKOWSKI Karol | 3717 | Sportowe świry z kalisza | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:38 | ||
637 | GÓRNAŚ Tomasz | 3599 | Boxing Team Nosir | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:42 | ||
638 | POPIOŁEK Piotr | 3716 | Sportowe świry z kalisza | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:45 | ||
639 | GÓRECKI Krzysztof | 3735 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:16 | |||
640 | SYCHOWSKI Dawid | 3757 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:03 | |||
641 | JEZIONEK Daniel | 3740 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:54 | |||
642 | KRAWCZAK Karol | 3639 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:50 | |||
643 | TRĘDA Cezary | 3663 | Janusze Błotnych Biegów | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:02 | ||
644 | TRUBIŁO Paweł | 3583 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:52 | |||
645 | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew | 3637 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:55 | |||
646 | PODBIELSKI Krystian | 3667 | OSPRO Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:13 | ||
647 | PODBIELSKA Gosia | 3666 | OSPRO Team | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:14 | ||
648 | WIDUCH Ryszard | 3777 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:04 | |||
649 | SCHMIDT Paweł | 3703 | BeFit24Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:40 | ||
650 | ZWIERZ Jakub | 3597 | Biegające Chlory | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:26 | ||
651 | GAWŁOWSKI Daniel | 3594 | Biegające Chlory | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:23 | ||
652 | KRÓL Darek | 3596 | Biegające Chlory | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:26 | ||
653 | JANIAK Łukasz | 3595 | Biegające Chlory | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:25 | ||
654 | NAWARA Beniamin | 3695 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:07 | |||
655 | PIĄTEK Przemysław | 3662 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:24 | ||
656 | TORBUS Marcin | 3701 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:24 | |||
657 | PIĄTEK Łukasz | 3698 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:25 | |||
658 | WARZOCHA Bartłomiej | 3444 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:53 | |||
659 | THOMAS Szczepan | 3581 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:52 | |||
660 | CZERECH Łukasz | 3685 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:32 | |||
661 | PATROWICZ Michał | 3615 | Lwica i Lwy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:44 | ||
662 | BOGUSŁAWSKI Jakub | 3417 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:52 | |||
663 | BARSZCZ Dominika | 3411 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:49 | |||
664 | RYBUS Piotr | 3651 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:37 | |||
665 | HAJDUCZYK Kamil | 3691 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:28 | |||
666 | JANIKOWSKI Dominik | 3738 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:12 | |||
667 | GREBER Jarek | 3658 | FF Red Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:13 | ||
668 | WIENER Szymon | 3660 | FF Red Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:14 | ||
669 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Monika | 3677 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:00 | ||
670 | PODLEŚNY Michał | 3672 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:29 | ||
671 | OSZCZEPALSKI Krzysztof | 3697 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:00 | |||
672 | FETLIŃSKI Grzegorz | 3608 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:14 | ||
673 | POLAK Jarosław | 3755 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:11 | |||
674 | BRODZIAK Andrzej | 3729 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:13 | |||
675 | GRYMEK Dagmara | 3702 | BeFit24Team | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:42 | ||
676 | WILCZYŃSKA Dorota | 3525 | Lacroix Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:56 | ||
677 | TALAR Szymon | 3524 | Lacroix Electronics Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:55 | ||
678 | LEWANDOWSKI Leszek | 3523 | Lacroix Electronics Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:58 | ||
679 | NIEZBECKA Mariola | 3751 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:55 | |||
680 | BEDNARCZYK Mariusz | 3727 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:01 | |||
681 | ŁASKAWSKI Michał | 3656 | BeFit24Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:04 | ||
682 | REGULSKA Ewa | 3510 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:31 | |||
683 | DRASZAWKA Łukasz | 3473 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:29 | ||
684 | FILIPOWICZ Natalia | 3492 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:31 | |||
685 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | 3748 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:17 | |||
686 | OLESIAK Mateusz | 3712 | Matkam | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:17 | ||
687 | MODELSKI Piotr | 3750 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:07 | |||
688 | OLSZEWSKI Dawid | 3753 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:00 | |||
689 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Jarek | 3512 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:27 | |||
690 | DĄDELEWSKA Joanna | 3224 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 04:12:01 | ||
691 | CHARA Piotr | 3730 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:54 | |||
692 | DĄDELEWSKA Oliwia | 3216 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:49:50 | ||
693 | KRYGOWSKA Agata | 3763 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:57 | |||
694 | ROBERT FELCZAK Robert | 3764 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:55 | |||
695 | MATUSIAK Michał | 3399 | Madness&Fatness 75+ | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:58 | ||
696 | KITA Grzegorz | 3636 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:28 | |||
697 | PAKUŁA Bartosz | 3390 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:57 | ||
698 | WOJTYNOWSKI Oskar | 3516 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:51:46 | |||
699 | WYSOCKI Paweł | 3517 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:51:44 | |||
700 | ZALEWSKI Sebastian | 3761 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:49 | |||
701 | BIENIEK Wojciech | 3621 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:34 | |||
702 | BASISTA Filip | 3724 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:40 | |||
703 | BASISTA Maciej | 3725 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:39 | |||
704 | HWASTEK Waldemar | 3737 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:37 | |||
705 | KACHEL Agata | 3718 | Szturm | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:49 | ||
706 | ŁUSZCZYNA Robert | 3747 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:18 | |||
707 | FLICIŃSKI Marcin | 3733 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:43 | |||
708 | JOCHEMSKA Karolina | 3632 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:06 | |||
709 | JOCHEMSKI Mikołaj | 3633 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:08 | |||
710 | WOJTAŚ Bartłomiej | 3707 | EXTREME WARRIOR FAMILY | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:11 | ||
711 | ZAMECKI Radosław | 3762 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:18 | |||
712 | KUZIOŁA Konrad | 3745 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:26 | |||
713 | GRUSZFELD Agnieszka | 3627 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:13 | |||
714 | GRUSZFELD Przemek | 3628 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:13 | |||
715 | ROJEK Mateusz | 3650 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:12 | |||
716 | GAŁCZYŃSKI Piotr | 3705 | CrossGym Malbork | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:14 | ||
717 | PIENIĘŻNA Marta | 3706 | CrossGym Malbork | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:19 | ||
718 | URBANOWICZ Magdalena | 3602 | CzakiSport.blogspot.com | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:28 | ||
719 | SAK Cezary | 3601 | CzakiSport.blogspot.com | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:21 | ||
720 | MARSZAŁEK Wojciech | 3720 | Szturm | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:25 | ||
721 | ROMEJKO Karolina | 3722 | Szturm | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:23 | ||
722 | ŚLIWA Katarzyna | 3580 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:53 | |||
723 | MORAWIEC Jagoda | 3570 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:51 | |||
724 | KOZUBEK Katarzyna | 3719 | Szturm | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:09 | ||
725 | ROCHALSKI Kamil | 3721 | Szturm | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:10 | ||
726 | KOSTRZEWA Anita | 3744 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:11 | |||
727 | GNATOWSKI Bartosz | 3734 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:12 | |||
728 | PLATE Piotr | 3754 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:34 | |||
729 | PYTEL Michał | 3756 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:35 | |||
730 | WŁOCZEWSKA Joanna | 3760 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:39 | |||
731 | NOWAKOWSKI Grzegorz | 3752 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:41 | |||
732 | PIESIURA Krzysztof | 3335 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:42 | ||
733 | PŁAZA Artur | 3438 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:13 | 02:09:00 | |||
734 | SALSKI Wojtek | 3770 | Blame It On The Boogie | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:14:02 | 01:24:47 | ||
735 | PREDYGIER Antoni | 3769 | Blame It On The Boogie | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:14:25 | 01:24:23 | ||
736 | ROSA Karolina | 3440 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:31:43 | 02:17:54 |
Znaleziono 736 wynik(ów)