Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-02-28 |
Miejsce : | Modlin |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 775 |
Wystartowało : | 736 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 729 |
Na trasie : | 7 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | 08:15 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | PORĘCZE SZEROKIE 10km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHMIELORZ Józef | 3016 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:31 | ||
2 | CHŁĄD Aleksander | 3037 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:00 | ||
3 | PASON Tomasz | 3039 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:43 | ||
4 | BUGAJ Mariusz | 3058 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:45 | ||
5 | RYNKIEWICZ Mateusz | 3124 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:21 | ||
6 | POŁEĆ Leszek | 3162 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:39 | ||
7 | ZALEJASZ Sylwester | 3179 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:35 | ||
8 | WAŁCERZ Łukasz | 3205 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:08 | |||
9 | MAJOWSKI Michał | 3024 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:42 | ||
10 | KOMARNICKI Tomasz | 3044 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:26 | ||
11 | JANUSZEWSKI Andrzej | 3094 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:32 | ||
12 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 3135 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:22 | ||
13 | NALEPKA Piotr | 3147 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:48 | ||
14 | BRUSIŁO Bartosz | 3149 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:39 | ||
15 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 3167 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:42 | ||
16 | CZAPRAN Marek | 3175 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:49 | ||
17 | KARCZEWSKI Piotr | 3005 | Best Beasts | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:49 | ||
18 | WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | 3007 | Best Beasts | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:40 | ||
19 | DZIÓBEK Lech | 3010 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:54 | ||
20 | MIŁOŚ Tomasz | 3013 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:48 | ||
21 | KLANOWSKI Marcin | 3021 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:46 | ||
22 | KRZYŻOWSKI Grzegorz | 3045 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:01 | ||
23 | MATUSIK Adam | 3047 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:41 | ||
24 | KĘDZIORA Bogumił | 3071 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:32 | ||
25 | LEPIARZ Michał | 3075 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:40 | ||
26 | ŚLIZ Arkadiusz | 3172 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:14 | ||
27 | DRZEWIECKI Marcin | 3082 | Mad Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:51 | ||
28 | JÓŹWICKI Karol | 3099 | OCR PARK CHRABOŁY | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | MACHURA Marcin | 3137 | SPEC INSTAL RUN | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:08 | ||
30 | JANUS Leszek | 3138 | Speedsters | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:06 | ||
31 | KORULCZYK Marcin | 3211 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:15 | ||
32 | GIZAK Michał | 3152 | Warchlaki Adelajdy | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:56 | ||
33 | TOMSKI Marcin | 3155 | Warchlaki Adelajdy | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:06 | ||
34 | ZIMIŃSKI Paweł | 3057 | Gladiators by RMF4RT | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:28 | ||
35 | FORNALSKI Irek | 3090 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:11 | ||
36 | BORKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 3181 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:34 | |||
37 | SLIWA Krzysztof | 3074 | Lacroix Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:25 | ||
38 | WEIS Michał | 3098 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:25 | ||
39 | SEWERYNOWICZ Michał | 3059 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:46 | ||
40 | TOMSIA Wojciech | 3204 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:29 | |||
41 | JULIKOWSKI Karol | 3107 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:46 | ||
42 | GARBACZ Damian | 3036 | Etrans Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:46 |
Znaleziono 42 wynik(ów)