Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-05-28 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 224 |
Wystartowało : | 213 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 210 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open Kobiet | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Open | 21:15 | 21:30 | 21:45 | Open Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORSZCZ Jakub | 3125 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | HAWROT Łukasz | 3175 | Strzyżowski Klub Sportowy MK Team Dojo | Open Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | PIELAT Marcin | 3199 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | SZYPUŁA Dariusz | 3025 | UNIT37 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | SŁABASZEWSKI Kamil | 3008 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | OŻÓG Mateusz | 3009 | Jak żółwie w galopie | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | POLUS Piotr Peter | 3010 | Kocham Polusa | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | BŁAŻYCA Zofia | 3011 | Lemon Team | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | WILCZYŃSKA Marta | 3012 | MDMŻM Power | Open Masters Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | CZARNECKI Piotr | 3013 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | OSIK Grzegorz | 3014 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | PIOTROWSKI Jerzy | 3015 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | DĄBROWSKA Danuta | 3016 | Power MDMŻM | Open Masters Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | LISOWSKA Żaneta | 3017 | Power MDMŻM | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | LISOWSKI Marcin | 3018 | Power MDMŻM | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | PIĘKOSZ Magdalena | 3019 | Power MDMŻM | Open Masters Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | KLINOWSKI Andrzej | 3020 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | ZAJĄC Paweł | 3021 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | NOWAK Natalia | 3022 | UNIT37 | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | ORLIŃSKI Artur | 3023 | UNIT37 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | SROKA Karolina | 3024 | UNIT37 | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | BOROWICZ Tomasz | 3034 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | BORULA Agnieszka | 3035 | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | DZINDZIO Jakub | 3036 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | GAJEWSKA Joanna | 3037 | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | GARCÍA VISO Carlos | 3038 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | GOFRON Weronika | 3039 | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Tomasz | 3040 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | GRĘDEL Radosław | 3041 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | IWANICKA Jolanta | 3042 | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | IWANICKI Mateusz | 3043 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | JARMUŻ Sylwia | 3044 | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | KASPEROWSKI Janusz | 3045 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | KASZNY Patryk | 3046 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | KASZNY Robert | 3047 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | KOWALCZYK Michał | 3049 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | MAŁYSZKO Marcelina | 3057 | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | MARKOWSKA Katarzyna | 3058 | Open Masters Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | MICHALEC Agnieszka | 3059 | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | MICHALSKA Adrianna | 3060 | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | MORCINCZYK Lukasz | 3061 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | NAWOROL Konrad | 3062 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | NOWAK Maciej | 3063 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | PAWLAK Natalia | 3064 | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | PAWŁOWSKI Dariusz | 3065 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | PICHONNIER Edouard | 3066 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | PIETROŃ Damian | 3067 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | PIETROŃ Łukasz | 3068 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | PIONTEK Krzysztof | 3069 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | PRZEPIÓRA Przemysław | 3070 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | REPISKÝ Tomáš | 3071 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | ROJEK Marcin | 3072 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | ROSKIEWICZ Wojciech | 3073 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | WALENCIK Michał | 3217 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | WRÓBEL Sylwia | 3083 | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | ŻĄDŁO Bartłomiej | 3212 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | ZIELIŃSKI Maciej | 3084 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Karol | 3085 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | CIAPA Fabian | 3086 | ACTIVE ACADEMY | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | KOTEJA Agnieszka | 3087 | ACTIVE ACADEMY | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | KOTEJA Piotr | 3088 | ACTIVE ACADEMY | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | KRAWCZYK Bartłomiej | 3089 | ACTIVE ACADEMY | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | KUDŁACZ Justyna | 3090 | ACTIVE ACADEMY | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | RYNDUCH Kamil | 3091 | ACTIVE ACADEMY | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | SERAFIN Łukasz | 3092 | ACTIVE ACADEMY | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | URGACZ Piotr | 3093 | ACTIVE ACADEMY | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | WÓJCIK Dominika | 3094 | ACTIVE ACADEMY | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | LEMIROWSKI Maciej | 3095 | AKS Promil | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | PASZEK Paweł | 3096 | AKS Promil | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | LENCZNAR Dawid | 3097 | Garbate Rumuny | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | LENCZNAR Mateusz | 3098 | Garbate Rumuny | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | DĄBROWSKI Jakub | 3099 | Gówniaki | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | KUMALA Łukasz | 3107 | Kompania Braci | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | PIETRASZEK Sebastian | 3108 | Kompania Braci | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | KUCHARSKA Monika | 3109 | KUCHARSKI TEAM | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | WACH Weronika | 3110 | KUCHARSKI TEAM | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | CHŁOPEK Karol | 3111 | Łapserdaki | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | MATERA Łukasz | 3112 | Łapserdaki | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | MATERA Paweł | 3113 | Łapserdaki | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | WIĘCEK Urszula | 3114 | SAME KONIE | Open Masters Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | CHMIEL Katarzyna | 3115 | Skazani na zwycięstwo | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | FIRLEJ Grzegorz | 3116 | Skazani na zwycięstwo | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | FIRLEJ Marek | 3117 | Skazani na zwycięstwo | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | KOS Kamil | 3118 | Skazani na zwycięstwo | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | PACH Wojciech | 3218 | Skazani na zwycięstwo | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | ŻELECH Grzegorz | 3119 | Skazani na zwycięstwo | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | BANDIAK Kamil | 3121 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | BOGUSZ Aleksander | 3124 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | JURKOWSKA Aleksandra | 3134 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | KARAŚ Jakub | 3135 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | KILAR Alicja | 3136 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | KILAR Michał | 3137 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
93 | KLOC Przemysław | 3138 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | KOSIŃSKI Łukasz | 3140 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | 3141 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | LADA Diana | 3142 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | LANNOY Igor | 3143 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
98 | LASZCZYK Julia | 3144 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
99 | LEWANDOWSKI Piotr | 3145 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | LITWIN Dorota | 3146 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
101 | NOWIŃSKI Mateusz | 3147 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
102 | PAWLUS Alicja | 3148 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
103 | RATAJCZAK Wojciech | 3149 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
104 | WĘGIEL Bartosz | 3158 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
105 | WIDERA Jakub | 3159 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
106 | ZAWIDNIAK Nina | 3160 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
107 | ZBOROWSKI Michał | 3161 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
108 | DWÓRZNIK Mateusz | 3162 | 3P | Open Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
109 | NOWAKOWSKI Błażej | 3163 | 3P | Open Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
110 | ZAROŚLIŃSKA Patrycja | 3164 | 3P | Open Kobiet | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
111 | GROMADZKI Adam | 3165 | Noga | Open Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
112 | SZINDLER Wojciech | 3166 | Noga | Open Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
113 | LECH Mikołaj | 3167 | RZESZOWSKIE PIJOKI | Open Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
114 | PASIECZNY Szymon | 3168 | RZESZOWSKIE PIJOKI | Open Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
115 | SOBALA Adam | 3169 | RZESZOWSKIE PIJOKI | Open Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
116 | SOBALA Grzegorz | 3170 | RZESZOWSKIE PIJOKI | Open Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
117 | ZICH Andrzej | 3171 | RZESZOWSKIE PIJOKI | Open Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
118 | FLAGA Łukasz | 3172 | Strzyżowski Klub Sportowy MK Team Dojo | Open Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
119 | GNATEK Dominik | 3173 | Strzyżowski Klub Sportowy MK Team Dojo | Open Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
120 | KULIG Łukasz | 3183 | ŻeberkoweLove | Open Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
121 | MAŚLANKA Magdalena | 3184 | ŻeberkoweLove | Open Kobiet | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
121 | WIĘCKOWSKI Szymon | 3186 | ŻeberkoweLove | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
123 | BARSZCZ Damian | 3187 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
124 | BEDNARZ Adrian | 3122 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
125 | DOMAGAŁA Sebastian | 3188 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
126 | DORYNEK Dominik | 3189 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
127 | DUDZIAK Justyna | 3190 | Open Kobiet | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
128 | GUMINIAK Kamila | 3191 | Open Kobiet | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
129 | HAMMER Marcelina | 3192 | Open Kobiet | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
130 | JABLONSKI Patryk | 3193 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
131 | JAKACKA Anna | 3194 | Open Masters Kobiet | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
132 | JANIK Damian | 3195 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
133 | KŁAKOWICZ Dariusz | 3215 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
134 | LENARTOWICZ Emily | 3196 | Open Kobiet | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
135 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kamil | 3197 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
136 | MIERZWIŃSKI Konrad | 3198 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
137 | RYBARSKI Przemysław | 3200 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
138 | SERAFIN Dominika | 3201 | Open Kobiet | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
139 | SIMON Adam | 3202 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
140 | SURMIAK Zofia | 3203 | Open Kobiet | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
141 | TADYSZ Marcin | 3204 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
142 | TOBOŁA Gabriela | 3205 | Open Kobiet | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
143 | TOMCZAK Jakub | 3206 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
144 | WILCZAK Justyna | 3207 | Open Kobiet | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
145 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | 3213 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
146 | GRYNDZIA Adrianna | 3174 | Strzyżowski Klub Sportowy MK Team Dojo | Open Kobiet | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
147 | CIASTOŃ Bartłomiej | 3001 | BeFit24Team | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
148 | FĄFARA Tomasz | 3002 | BeFit24Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
149 | CEREMUGA Robert | 3003 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
150 | PSUT Kamil | 3004 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
151 | ŁOPUCH Robert | 3005 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
152 | BOBYK Paweł | 3006 | Dzikie Żbiki | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
153 | SZYDŁO Damian | 3007 | Dzikie Żbiki | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
154 | SZYPUŁA Edyta | 3026 | UNIT37 | Open Masters Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
155 | MOSTOWSKI Radosław | 3027 | Warriors Łódź | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
156 | ADAMSKA Wiktoria | 3028 | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
157 | ADAMSKI Kamil | 3029 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
158 | BANACH Karol | 3030 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
159 | BARCZ Bartłomiej | 3031 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
160 | BENSCH Michal | 3033 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
161 | KUCHNO Tadeusz | 3050 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
162 | KUCZBORSKI Jacek | 3051 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
163 | LANGOWSKA Oliwia | 3052 | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
164 | ŁUKIEWICZ Dominik | 3054 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
165 | MACHNICKI Kamil | 3055 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
166 | MAJKOWSKI Konrad | 3056 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
167 | SOLIŃSKI Krzysztof | 3077 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
168 | SVÍTILOVÁ Petra | 3079 | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
169 | SZOSTEK Wojciech | 3080 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
170 | SZURA Kamil | 3081 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
171 | RYBARCZYK Gabriela | 3074 | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
172 | SADKOWSKA Anna | 3075 | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
173 | ŚNIEŻAWSKI Adrian | 3076 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
174 | MERYNDA Piotr | 3103 | Gówniaki | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
175 | STAŃCZYK Sara | 3105 | Gówniaki | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
176 | GRUBA Mirosław | 3106 | Kompania Braci | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
177 | GUBAŁA Mateusz | 3100 | Gówniaki | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
178 | JAGIEŁA Ola | 3101 | Gówniaki | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
179 | KMIECIK Kamila | 3102 | Gówniaki | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
180 | SZKLARZ Krzysztof | 3120 | Smokasyny | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
181 | FIRLEJ Krzysztof | 3128 | Skazani na zwycięstwo | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
182 | FRĄCZEK Artur | 3129 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
183 | GANIA Dominik | 3130 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
184 | GĄSIOROWSKI Remigiusz | 3131 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
185 | GASIOROWSKI Ryszard | 3132 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
186 | BUDEK Weronika | 3126 | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
187 | HOSUMBEK Aleksander | 3133 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
188 | SERWATKA Adrian | 3150 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
189 | SIUDA Sebastian | 3152 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
190 | SŁOWIK Marcin | 3153 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
191 | SUŁEK Hubert | 3154 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
192 | SYGUŁA Kamil | 3155 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
193 | WAWRZYNIAK Cezary | 3156 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
194 | WCISŁO Agnieszka | 3157 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
195 | KWIETNIEWSKI Krystian | 3178 | Strzyżowski Klub Sportowy MK Team Dojo | Open Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
196 | DULEWICZ Leon | 3180 | ŻeberkoweLove | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
197 | KRYWULT Mariusz | 3181 | ŻeberkoweLove | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
198 | KULIG Daria | 3182 | ŻeberkoweLove | Open Kobiet | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
199 | JAKUBOWICZ Marta | 3176 | Strzyżowski Klub Sportowy MK Team Dojo | Open Masters Kobiet | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
200 | KOPYCIŃSKI Miłosz | 3177 | Strzyżowski Klub Sportowy MK Team Dojo | Open Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
201 | SZEWCZYK Łukasz | 3208 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
202 | ORZECHOWSKI Arkadiusz | 3209 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
203 | ORZECHOWSKI Krystian | 3210 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
204 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | 3211 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
205 | GORCZYCA Rafał | 3214 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
206 | KUŚNIERSKI Andrzej | 3216 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
207 | KARNEYEU Aliaksei | 3219 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
208 | KAPUŚCIARZ Jakub | 3220 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
209 | DZIADKOWIEC Krzysztof | 3221 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
210 | TOMCZYKIEWICZ Bohdan | 3222 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
211 | KNAPCZYK Rafal | 3223 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
212 | SUDER Iza | 3224 | Open Kobiet | 21:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
ZIOBRO Justyna | 3179 | Strzyżowski Klub Sportowy MK Team Dojo | Open Masters Kobiet | 21:45 | DNF |
Znaleziono 213 wynik(ów)