Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2024-05-25 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 290 |
Wystartowało : | 263 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 260 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open Kobiet | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Open | 21:00 | 21:15 | 21:30 | Open Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Helikopter 5.8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENDELEWSKI Sebastian | 4249 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
2 | MIKULSKI Jakub | 4250 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
3 | PIETRZAK Wojciech | 4186 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
4 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Marcin | 4254 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
5 | RYTEL Mateusz | 4255 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
6 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Tomasz | 4227 | Pogotowie Medicover | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | ZDUŃSKI Jarosław | 4228 | Pogotowie Medicover | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | KANIA Jarek | 4246 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
9 | SĘK Paweł | 4221 | Knights of Nightskating Warszawa | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | KAPISZ Michał | 4220 | Knights of Nightskating Warszawa | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | IWUĆ Zuzanna | 4242 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
12 | GRALA Michał | 4240 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
13 | HORACZY Paweł | 4241 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
14 | TYLUS Łukasz | 4230 | RogalTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | KARKUCIŃSKI Rafał | 4269 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
16 | Jankos | 4268 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
17 | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | 4251 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
18 | SZACHNOWSKA Karolina | 4214 | CoMyTuRobimy | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | MYDŁOWSKA Martyna | 4213 | CoMyTuRobimy | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | KOWALCZYK Kamil | 4212 | CoMyTuRobimy | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | MAJEWSKI Konrad | 4248 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
22 | JASKÓŁKA Jakub | 4245 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
22 | PAWŁOWICZ Artur | 4252 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
24 | KOZAKIEWICZ Natalia | 4247 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
25 | HEROD Marta | 4219 | Knights of Nightskating Warszawa | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | WIECZOREK Arkadiusz | 4222 | Knights of Nightskating Warszawa | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | CISZEK Maciej | 4050 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
28 | JANOCHA Arkadiusz | 4244 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
29 | GREGUŁA Kamila | 4165 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
30 | BUCZYNSKI Dariusz | 4239 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
31 | TRACZYK Ilona | 4232 | Śmigło | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | KONCEWICZ Aleksander | 4231 | Śmigło | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | ZIELIŃSKA Dorota | 4233 | Śmigło | Open Masters Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | ZIELIŃSKA Joanna | 4234 | Śmigło | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | WAWRZONKIEWICZ Justyna | 4258 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
36 | KAZIMIERCZAK Krzysztof | 4282 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
37 | WOJTYRA Patrycja | 4286 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
37 | PRZYWARA Artur | 4285 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
39 | CISZKOWSKA Iwona | 4203 | Brain Embassy | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | BIESIADECKI Piotr | 4238 | Brain Embassy Ekipa | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | DUSZCZYK Monika | 4204 | Brain Embassy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | DAWIDOWSKI Bartosz | 4205 | Brain Embassy Ekipa | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | 4210 | Brain Embassy | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | ZACZEK Mariusz | 4259 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
45 | KELLER Cezary | 4208 | Brain Embassy | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | BARSZCZ Iwona | 4202 | Brain Embassy | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | KWIATKOWSKI Piotr | 4209 | Brain Embassy | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | JACKIEWICZ Jacek | 4207 | Brain Embassy | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | LOCKAU Magdalena | 4225 | Lockausy | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | BRODZIAK Mariola | 4223 | Lockausy | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | WILENTO Sebastian | 4226 | Lockausy | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | LOCKAU Dariusz | 4224 | Lockausy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | ANISZEWSKI-STAŃCZUK Jan | 4235 | Tajfun Warszawa | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | 4290 | 00:22:42 | |||||||
55 | 4291 | 00:23:13 |
Znaleziono 55 wynik(ów)