Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-05-14 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 340 |
Wystartowało : | 325 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 325 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open Kobiet | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Open | 21:00 | 21:15 | 21:30 | Open Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTONIEWICZ Oliwier | 3936 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | BANASZAK Przemek | 3934 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | BASZAK Paweł | 3869 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | ARDELLI Adaś | 3868 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | MICHNIAK Andrzej | 3839 | #jakTosia | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | BIAŁEK Antonina | 3838 | #jakTosia | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | OLSZÓWKA Marcin | 3897 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | SZCZUBEŁEK Marcin | 3910 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | SIMON Adam | 3908 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | KUDRZYCKI Karol | 3924 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | MYŚLIWIEC Piotrek | 3925 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | PIĄTKIEWICZ Przemek | 3864 | PoliWóda | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | ZIELIŃSKI Szymon | 3938 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | FILABER Piotr | 3937 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | PIVEN Serhii | 3939 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | KAMIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 3846 | dbest | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | GREGORCZYK Szymon | 3845 | dbest | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | BRYK Izabela | 3844 | dbest | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | ŁUSZCZAK Maria | 3931 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | CIĘCIEL Jakub | 3877 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | LEWANDOWSKI Patryk | 3893 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | RZEŹNIK Milena | 3907 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | GROBELSKI Igor | 3885 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | MUCHA Mateusz | 3896 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | MUCHA Karolina | 3895 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | WAWRZYNIAK Kamila | 3912 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | CZARNOGÓRSKI Łukasz | 3878 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | PANFIL Justyna | 3898 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | DORS Katarzyna | 3881 | Open Masters Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | DORS Grzegorz | 3880 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | DORS Piotr | 3882 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | NAZAR Chrystian | 3920 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | DOBRZYNSKA Anna | 3921 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | ŚWIDERSKI Cezary | 3849 | Małpice | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | ŚWIDERSKI Cezary | 3849 | Małpice | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Maciek | 3850 | Małpice | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | RICHTER Piotr | 3848 | Małpice | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | GRACZYK Michał | 3865 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | JAGLIŃSKI Rafał | 3886 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | GORNOWICZ Marcin | 3884 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | ZIELIŃSKI Karol | 3918 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | ADAMKIEWICZ Izabela | 3842 | CUW Power Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | OSEŁKA Grażyna | 3843 | CUW Power Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | ADAMCZYK Zuzanna | 3867 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | BRZUZY- JĘDRZEJCZYK Ewa | 3873 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | NAZIM Maksymilian | 3853 | Niepokonana Warszawa | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | MACIASZEK Gabriela | 3863 | Podaj Dalej Team | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | BURDA Jakub | 3862 | Podaj Dalej Team | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | SERAFIN Antoni | 3854 | Niepokonana Warszawa | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | SERAFIN Antoni | 3854 | Niepokonana Warszawa | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | PERSCHKE Aleksander | 3900 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | ZAPOTOCZNY Mateusz | 3913 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | POPIEL Karolina | 3904 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | POPIEL Marcin | 3905 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | POPIEL Justyna | 3903 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | KOMOŃ Kamil | 3888 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | BORUC Tomasz | 3871 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | CIESIELSKI Stanisław | 3866 | Speedsters | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | ZIĘBA Ernest | 3917 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | ZIĘBA Ernest | 3917 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | PAULINA Ziernik | 3899 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | PAULINA Ziernik | 3899 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | SZYMANOWSKI Lech | 3911 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | BRAUŁA Juliusz | 3872 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | DĘBOWSKI Dominik | 3879 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | STASZAK Helena | 3909 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | POGONOWSKI Hubert | 3902 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
68 | KOZŁOWSKA Aleksandra | 3889 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
69 | KOZŁOWSKI Adam | 3890 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | ZARAŚ Hubert | 3914 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
71 | ZARAŚ Karolina | 3915 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
72 | ZAREMBA Eryk | 3916 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
72 | RUDNIK Wiktoria | 3697 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | BAUER Bartosz | 3870 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
75 | ROMANOWSKI Cezary | 3906 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | MUĆKA Magdalena | 3689 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | MACIASZCZYK Kuba | 3684 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | KLUCZNIK Stanislaw | 3856 | NOCNE WILKI | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | WALERZAK Karol | 3858 | NOCNE WILKI | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | KŁOŚ Mateusz | 3855 | NOCNE WILKI | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | MODZELEWSKI Kamil | 3894 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | HULEK Amadeusz | 3859 | ObJEŻEświat | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | WACH Maciej | 3861 | ObJEŻEświat | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | HULEK Amadeusz | 3859 | ObJEŻEświat | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | SYGOCKA Katarzyna | 3860 | ObJEŻEświat | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | KOBYLAŃSKI Jakub | 3887 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | KUSAJ Sandra | 3892 | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | JÓŹWIAK Dominika | 3642 | Warriors Łódź | Open Kobiet | 21:30 | 00:00:10 |
Znaleziono 88 wynik(ów)