Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2024-04-06 |
Miejsce : | Wrocław |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 300 |
Wystartowało : | 282 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 282 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open Kobiet | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Open | 20:45 | 21:00 | 21:15 | Open Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Mężczyzn
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Helikopter 5.8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILK Magdalena | 3615 | Open Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:12 | |||
2 | JURECZKO Joanna | 3573 | Open Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:06 | |||
3 | NESTEROWICZ Magdalena | 3665 | Sii Running Team | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:33 | ||
4 | ZAKRZEWSKA Sylwia | 3621 | Open Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:23 | |||
5 | JANIEC Klaudia | 3660 | Pop Gym Team | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:19 | ||
6 | KIEŁBASA Anna | 3575 | Open Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:44 | |||
7 | MELA-GRZĘDA Justyna | 3506 | CHEEKY MONKEY TEAM | Open Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:37 | ||
8 | PRZYBOROWSKA Sylwia | 3724 | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:13 | |||
9 | CHMURA-SKERCZYŃSKA Natalia | 3742 | EXTREME WAYS | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:24 | ||
10 | POJDA Zuzanna | 3777 | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:23 | |||
11 | PLEWKA Wiktoria | 3653 | Misiaczki:) | Open Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:42 | ||
12 | SZCZEPANIAK Agnieszka | 3605 | Open Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:58 | |||
13 | MAZGAJ Martyna | 3586 | Open Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:52 | |||
14 | TALAR Karolina | 3794 | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:22 | |||
15 | GÓRNICKA Małgorzata | 3569 | Open Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:16 | |||
16 | NOWAK Magdalena | 3792 | Open Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:47 | |||
17 | SZCZYGIEŁ Martyna | 3606 | Open Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:53 | |||
18 | GLUZ Marika | 3567 | Open Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:54 | |||
19 | KMIECIK Justyna | 3669 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Masters Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:08 | ||
20 | ZASADA Małgorzata | 3795 | Open Masters Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:33 | |||
21 | KSIAZEK Maria | 3712 | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:41 | |||
22 | TOMASZEWSKA Zuzanna | 3734 | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:57 | |||
23 | KŁODZIŃSKA Barbara | 3767 | Open Kobiet | 21:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:34 | |||
24 | ROSOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | 3598 | Open Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:06 | |||
25 | PALACZ Aleksandra | 3595 | Open Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:41 | |||
26 | M Kasia | 3714 | Open Masters Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:30 | |||
27 | MAŚLAK Marta | 3716 | Open Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:37 | |||
28 | BESSER Olga | 3677 | Warriors Łódź | Open Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:38 | ||
29 | WIŚNIEWSKA Anna | 3617 | Open Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:38 | |||
30 | MISZCZUK Patrycja | 3673 | TARCHOTERROR | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:13 | ||
31 | KOSIŃSKA Dagmara | 3791 | OCR CrossFit Ciechanów CKB | Open Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:19 | ||
32 | OBUDZIŃSKA Monika | 3527 | OCR CrossFit Ciechanów | Open Masters Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:19 | ||
33 | ADAMKIEWICZ Anita | 3530 | OCR CrossFit Ciechanów CKB | Open Masters Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:19 | ||
34 | ANDRZEJAK Agnieszka | 3656 | OCR CrossFit Ciechanów | Open Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:48 | ||
35 | JANIK Katarzyna | 3703 | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:25 | |||
36 | CHUDZIK Klaudia | 3535 | PoZiomki | Open Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:28 | ||
37 | ANIOŁ Laura | 3790 | Lisi zakątek | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:33 | ||
38 | PILARZ Karolina | 3720 | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:34 | |||
39 | POLAK Alicja | 3721 | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:35 | |||
40 | SKOBAŁO Dorota | 3650 | Lisi zakątek | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:54 | ||
41 | RYKOWSKA Kamila | 3502 | Anonimowe Ancymonki | Open Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:36 | ||
42 | BOROWSKA Sylwia | 3500 | Anonimowe Ancymonki | Open Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:37 | ||
43 | SZEWCZYK Claudia | 3541 | SAME KONIE | Open Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:51 | ||
44 | SOBIES Teresa | 3534 | Paralityk Team | Open Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:51 | ||
44 | MALCHIKHINA Marina | 3715 | Open Masters Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:51 | |||
46 | TRATKOWSKA Brygida | 3611 | Open Masters Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:52 | |||
47 | KOWALCZYK Martyna | 3515 | J-Elita | Open Kobiet | 20:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:12 | ||
48 | JAWORSKA Klaudia | 3704 | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
49 | SZANDROCHO Iwona | 3651 | Miasteczko Polusa | Open Masters Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 49 wynik(ów)