Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-07-11 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 222 |
Wystartowało : | 207 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 207 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open Kobiet | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 21:10 | 21:20 | 22:00 | 22:10 | Drużynowa
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GŁOGOWSKI Mateusz | 1663 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | CAŁKA Krzysztof | 1647 | Napędzani Procentem | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | WOLAŃSKI Michał | 1682 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | MUSIAŁ Robert | 1672 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | DYLEWSKI Sławomir | 1657 | Team Spirit Nowa Sól | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | WYSOCKI Mateusz | 1683 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | SULKOWSKI Dominik | 1643 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | GÓRSKI Tomasz | 1658 | Team Spirit Nowa Sól | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | TUZ Bartosz | 1659 | Team Spirit Nowa Sól | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | GONSIOR Krzysztof | 1664 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | RZESZUTEK Paweł | 1656 | Stare Rube Baby | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | KOPCIUCH Anna | 1654 | Stare Rube Baby | Open Kobiet | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | PALUCH Arkadiusz | 1653 | Runanywhere | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | MARKER-REJMONIAK Izabela | 1655 | Stare Rube Baby | Open Kobiet | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | HADRYAN Andrzej | 1638 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | ZYCH Zbyszek | 1640 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | SOREK Wojciech | 1639 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | PASOŃ Dariusz | 1677 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | ZALEWSKI Sebastian | 1684 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | OSIKOWSKA Justyna | 1675 | Open Kobiet | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | PASTUSZKA Michał | 1678 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | MALEŃCZYK Sylwester | 1668 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | NOGAL Mariusz | 1673 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | JEZIOROWSKI Tomasz | 1666 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | NOGAL Sebastian | 1674 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | SZCZĘSNY Konrad | 1706 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Kazimierz | 1650 | Runanywhere | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | PIERZCHAŁA Edyta | 1645 | MarioxTeam | Open Kobiet | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | SZCZENDZINA Mariusz | 1646 | MarioxTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | MANIURA Adrian | 1669 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | URBACZKA Bogdan | 1680 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | SOBCZYK Małgorzata | 1636 | Aktywni Kamieńsk | Open Kobiet | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | WALCZAK Klemens | 1637 | Aktywni Kamieńsk | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | ALEKSANDRA Aleksandra | 1660 | Open Kobiet | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | KUREK Tomasz | 1667 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | NOWAK Tadeusz | 1652 | Runanywhere | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | URBANEK Michał | 1681 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | ZIOBROWSKI Przemysław | 1685 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | PAŃPUCH Krzysztof | 1676 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | SZYMURA Jakub | 1679 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | JACHOWSKI Andrzej | 1641 | CrossFit HellWood | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | JĘCZALIK Michał | 1651 | Runanywhere | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | BAJSAROWICZ Zuzanna | 1661 | Open Kobiet | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | IHNATOWICZ Łukasz | 1665 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 44 wynik(ów)