Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2020-07-11 |
Place : | Gliwice |
Distance : | 6 km |
Registered : | 222 |
Started : | 207 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 207 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Open Kobiet | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 21:10 | 21:20 | 22:00 | 22:10 | Drużynowa
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAGIŃSKI Damian | 1501 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | BUGAŃSKI Damian | 1502 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | SIWY Tomasz | 1503 | CrossFit HellWood | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | KOBYŁECKI Tomasz | 1504 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | LIEBNER Sebastian | 1505 | i2 Geolab | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | OGIERMAN Mariusz | 1506 | i2 Geolab | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | SZARY Michał | 1507 | i2 Geolab | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | CYL Karina | 1525 | RUNNPOWER | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | FISIENIA Monika | 1526 | RUNNPOWER | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | FLAKUS Barbara | 1527 | RUNNPOWER | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | KULIŃSKI Wojciech | 1528 | RUNNPOWER | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | MISIAK Marta | 1529 | RUNNPOWER | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | WIKIERA Filip | 1530 | RUNNPOWER | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | SIDORCZUK Rafał | 1531 | Siem City | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | STRZELECKI Rafał | 1532 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | MAJKOWSKI Konrad | 1551 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | MARTUSZEWSKI Ryszard | 1552 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | MAZUR Pawel | 1553 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | MICHALSKI Rafał | 1554 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | SEGA Mateusz | 1556 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | STAŃCZYK Krzysztof | 1557 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | TŁUŚCIAK Rafał | 1558 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | KOS Piotr | 1577 | Napędza nas kofeina | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | HANUSIK Mirosława | 1578 | Pełny Szwong! | Open Kobiet | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | WITKOWSKI Damian | 1579 | Pełny Szwong! | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | HEREDA Tomasz | 1580 | Tuptajacy Zwierzyniec Team | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | SUSZANOWICZ Julia | 1581 | Tuptajacy Zwierzyniec Team | Open Kobiet | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | WAŻNY Łukasz | 1582 | Tuptajacy Zwierzyniec Team | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | SKÓRA Dawid | 1602 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | SZLACHTA-MYRLAK Maria | 1603 | Open Kobiet | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | TRYBUŚ Kamil | 1604 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | WASIEWICZ Michał | 1605 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | WLAZŁOWSKI Rafał | 1606 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | WOJCIK Dawid | 1607 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | WOJTYNOWSKI Oskar | 1608 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | ZAPAŚNIK Milosz | 1609 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | MARKIEWICZ Łukasz | 1627 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | SIENKIEWICZ Aleksandra | 1629 | Open Kobiet | 21:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | SOSZ Anna | 1632 | Open Kobiet | 21:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | STOLARSKI Kamil | 1633 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | GREIBIG Michaela | 1649 | OCR MUNICH | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | KASCHE Denny | 1711 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | OSOBA Adam | 1718 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | GAWRON Kamik | 1719 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | DOMAGALSKI Ryszard | 1720 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | KUWERSKI Piotr | 1575 | LA trener | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | DUK Marcin | 1573 | LA trener | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | FIRAZA Tomasz | 1574 | LA trener | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | CIEJKA Adam | 1662 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | TYSZEWSKI Lukasz | 1516 | Nicetech | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | RADOŁA Marcin | 1518 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | KASPER Iwona | 1508 | KB Orły z Knurowa | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | MAJER Marzena | 1509 | KB Orły z Knurowa | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | BANDOŁA Izabela | 1510 | Klub Biegacza Orły z Knurowa | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | KASPERCZYK Damian | 1512 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | HARWACKI Jacek | 1513 | Nicetech | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | OLĘDZKA Joanna | 1514 | Nicetech | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | OLĘDZKI Rafał | 1515 | Nicetech | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | ROSA Arkadiusz | 1519 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | GROS Dawid | 1520 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | PACZKOWSKI Kacper | 1521 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | PACZKOWSKI Tomasz | 1522 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | TARNAWSKA Kinga | 1523 | RUNNPOWER | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | BAŃSKA Patrycja | 1524 | RUNNPOWER | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | TARNACKI Mateusz | 1533 | Tarnaś Team | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | CZYŻEWSKI Bartłomiej | 1534 | Towarzystwo Sportowe | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | SKOWROŃSKA Maja | 1535 | Towarzystwo Sportowe | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | BARTNICKA Monika | 1536 | Zimne nóżki II | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | BARTOLD Paulina | 1537 | Zimne nóżki II | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | SZOSTAK Magdalena | 1538 | Zimne nóżki II | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | WIDŁAŚ Jacek | 1539 | Zimne nóżki II | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | FIKUS Anna | 1541 | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
73 | FRĄCZYK Jędrzej | 1542 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | GAJO Natalia | 1543 | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
75 | HUDECKI Andrzej | 1544 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | KABAŁA Michał | 1545 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | KORENKIEWICZ Anna | 1546 | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | KOWALIK Karol | 1547 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | ŁĘŻNIAK Zbigniew | 1549 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | ZARAŚ Daniel | 1560 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | WITEK Sławomir | 1562 | Auuuuu | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | CHAŁEK Bartosz | 1563 | Bangsters | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | ADAMCZEWSKI Łukasz | 1571 | LA trener | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | ADAMUS Jacek | 1572 | LA trener | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | PASTUSZKA Artur | 1585 | Viking Training Center | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | KATOLO Magdalena | 1586 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Open Kobiet | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | KITALA Radosław | 1587 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
88 | BRACHMAŃSKI Sebastian | 1589 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | HANUSEK Piotr | 1591 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | KANCIRUK Paweł | 1592 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | KRAWCZYK Katarzyna | 1593 | Open Kobiet | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | KROPKA Wojciech | 1594 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
93 | KRZEMIENIEWSKI Mateusz | 1595 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | MORA Elwira | 1596 | Open Kobiet | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | MORA Karol | 1597 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | MYRLAK Maciej | 1598 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | OLEJNIK Anna | 1599 | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
98 | PENAR Piotr | 1600 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
99 | RADWAN Bartłomiej | 1601 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | ZIAJA Grzegorz | 1610 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
101 | ZIAJA Piotr | 1611 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
102 | GOŻUCH Kacper | 1614 | GROBLA TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 21:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
103 | GOŻUCH Szymon | 1615 | GROBLA TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 21:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
104 | STOPIAK Rafał | 1618 | Smokasyny | Open Mężczyzn | 21:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
105 | STOPIAK Sylwia | 1619 | Smokasyny | Open Kobiet | 21:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
106 | KAPUŚCIARZ Jakub | 1623 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
107 | MALICKI Sebastian | 1625 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
108 | TUZINKIEWICZ Jagoda | 1642 | Ex Team | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
109 | HORĘZGA Dorota | 1644 | Kotwica Brzeg | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
110 | GNIZA Paweł | 1583 | Viking Training Center | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
111 | KURZAK Szymon | 1584 | Viking Training Center | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
112 | NOWAK Karolina | 1700 | Open Kobiet | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
113 | JANECKA Monika | 1721 | Open Kobiet | 21:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
114 | JANECKI Jerzy | 1616 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 21:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
115 | GŁOGOWSKI Mateusz | 1663 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
116 | KALISZ Piotr | 1622 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
117 | ROMAŃSKA Agnieszka | 1628 | Open Kobiet | 21:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
118 | WIECZOREK Michał | 1634 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
119 | CHODORSKI Łukasz | 1517 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | Open Mężczyzn | 21:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
120 | CAŁKA Krzysztof | 1647 | Napędzani Procentem | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
121 | WOLAŃSKI Michał | 1682 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
122 | MUSIAŁ Robert | 1672 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
123 | DYLEWSKI Sławomir | 1657 | Team Spirit Nowa Sól | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
124 | WYSOCKI Mateusz | 1683 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
125 | SULKOWSKI Dominik | 1643 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
126 | GÓRSKI Tomasz | 1658 | Team Spirit Nowa Sól | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
127 | TUZ Bartosz | 1659 | Team Spirit Nowa Sól | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
128 | MAJCHRZAK Agnieszka | 1612 | Dziki z Jagodna | Open Kobiet | 21:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
129 | MAJCHRZAK Damian | 1613 | Dziki z Jagodna | Open Mężczyzn | 21:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
130 | GONSIOR Krzysztof | 1664 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
131 | RZESZUTEK Paweł | 1656 | Stare Rube Baby | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
132 | KOPCIUCH Anna | 1654 | Stare Rube Baby | Open Kobiet | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
133 | PALUCH Arkadiusz | 1653 | Runanywhere | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
133 | MARKER-REJMONIAK Izabela | 1655 | Stare Rube Baby | Open Kobiet | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
135 | HADRYAN Andrzej | 1638 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
136 | ZYCH Zbyszek | 1640 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
137 | SOREK Wojciech | 1639 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
138 | PASOŃ Dariusz | 1677 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
139 | PAWLICKI Łukasz | 1569 | Korony Polski | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
140 | KIRSZNIOK Amalia | 1568 | Korony Polski | Open Kobiet | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
141 | WIATR Krystian | 1570 | Korony Polski | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
142 | DYBAŁA Joanna | 1567 | Korony Polski | Open Kobiet | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
143 | BIŚTA Kamil | 1620 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
144 | CHOROBA -TWAROSZ Henryka | 1566 | Korony Polski | Open Kobiet | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
145 | TOCHOWICZ Jacek | 1617 | Korony Polski | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
146 | BUKOWIŃSKI Krzysztof | 1565 | Korony Polski | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
147 | ZALEWSKI Sebastian | 1684 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
148 | SOBÓW Klaudia | 1631 | Open Kobiet | 21:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
149 | SOBKÓW Piotr | 1630 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
150 | BIŚTA Robert | 1588 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
151 | OSIKOWSKA Justyna | 1675 | Open Kobiet | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
152 | PASTUSZKA Michał | 1678 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
153 | MALEŃCZYK Sylwester | 1668 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
154 | NOGAL Mariusz | 1673 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
155 | JEZIOROWSKI Tomasz | 1666 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
156 | NOGAL Sebastian | 1674 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
157 | SZCZĘSNY Konrad | 1706 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
158 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Kazimierz | 1650 | Runanywhere | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
159 | MULARCZYK Dawid | 1717 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
159 | KRZAK Łukasz | 1576 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 21:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
161 | PIERZCHAŁA Edyta | 1645 | MarioxTeam | Open Kobiet | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
162 | SZCZENDZINA Mariusz | 1646 | MarioxTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
163 | MANIURA Adrian | 1669 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
164 | URBACZKA Bogdan | 1680 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
165 | SOBCZYK Małgorzata | 1636 | Aktywni Kamieńsk | Open Kobiet | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
166 | WALCZAK Klemens | 1637 | Aktywni Kamieńsk | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
167 | ALEKSANDRA Aleksandra | 1660 | Open Kobiet | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
168 | KUREK Tomasz | 1667 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
169 | SAWICKI Kacper | 1703 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
170 | NOWAK Tadeusz | 1652 | Runanywhere | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
171 | URBANEK Michał | 1681 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
172 | ZIOBROWSKI Przemysław | 1685 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
173 | PAŃPUCH Krzysztof | 1676 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
174 | PYSZNY Mariusz | 1702 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
175 | BREJNAK Agnieszka | 1692 | Rossmann | Open Kobiet | 22:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
176 | PIOTROWSKI Adam | 1687 | Fit & More Rybnik | Open Mężczyzn | 22:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
177 | SZYMURA Jakub | 1679 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
178 | BOGUSKI Adam | 1722 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
179 | GAWLIK Łukasz | 1689 | NWM | Open Mężczyzn | 22:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
180 | MATURA Katarzyna | 1691 | NWM | Open Kobiet | 22:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
181 | MATURA Adam | 1690 | NWM | Open Mężczyzn | 22:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
182 | BLICHARSKI Łukasz | 1648 | NWM | Open Mężczyzn | 22:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
183 | FABIANSKI Roland | 1688 | NWM | Open Mężczyzn | 22:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
184 | POPIJ Katarzyna | 1716 | Open Kobiet | 21:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
185 | MAREK Krzysztof | 1626 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
186 | KOWALSKI Piotr | 1624 | Open Mężczyzn | 21:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
187 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA-ŁUSZCZKI Bernarda | 1621 | Open Kobiet | 21:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
188 | JACHOWSKI Andrzej | 1641 | CrossFit HellWood | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
189 | JĘCZALIK Michał | 1651 | Runanywhere | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
190 | BAJSAROWICZ Zuzanna | 1661 | Open Kobiet | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
191 | IHNATOWICZ Łukasz | 1665 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
192 | BUDUŚ Paweł | 1693 | WANT-TRUE-BASS | Open Mężczyzn | 22:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
193 | WĄTROBA Dariusz | 1696 | WANT-TRUE-BASS | Open Mężczyzn | 22:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
194 | TARNAWSKI Jan | 1695 | WANT-TRUE-BASS | Open Mężczyzn | 22:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
195 | WIERZBICKI Jarosław | 1697 | WANT-TRUE-BASS | Open Mężczyzn | 22:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
196 | KALICKI Daniel | 1694 | WANT-TRUE-BASS | Open Mężczyzn | 22:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
197 | RYŃSKA Karolina | 1686 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Open Kobiet | 22:10 | 00:00:00 | ||
198 | KOSAŁKA Patryk | 1699 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
199 | WOLNIEWICZ Paweł | 1710 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
200 | JASKÓŁA Robert | 1698 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
201 | PLEŚNIAR Aleksandra | 1701 | Open Kobiet | 22:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
202 | SZEWCZYK Aleksandra | 1707 | Open Kobiet | 22:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
203 | ULICZKA Dawid | 1709 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
204 | ŚWIĘTOŃ Adrian | 1705 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
205 | STOLARCZYK Jakub | 1704 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
206 | BELICKI Dominik | 1712 | Open Mężczyzn | 22:10 | 00:00:00 | |||
207 | DUDEK Agata | 1590 | Open Kobiet | 21:10 | 00:00:00 |
Total 207 results.