Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-05-01 |
Miejsce : | Ełk |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 948 |
Wystartowało : | 914 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 911 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Ełk | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50 | Mieszkanka Ełku | Mieszkaniec Ełku
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZEKAJ- SKIERSKA Anna | 288 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | UCHROŃSKA Marzena | 652 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | GORBACZ Anna | 166 | LION WORKOUT | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | KRAJEWSKA Magdalena | 208 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | SAWALA Aneta | 236 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | KUDRA Grażyna | 350 | MORSOLE SZCZECIN | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | PIŁAT Renata | 422 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | TOMASZEWSKA Agnieszka | 322 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | STANIURSKA Ewa | 501 | AKADEMIA SPORTU MEDYK | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | RZESZOWSKA Iwona | 315 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | HANDZLIK Barbara | 157 | DENISTEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | PONIATOWSKA Agnieszka | 525 | V.I.P-GYM EŁK | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | KRÓL Małgorzata | 582 | Atlas Running Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | KARCZEWSKA Iwona | 638 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | NOWACKA Aneta | 641 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | KUSZNERCZUK Magdalena | 172 | LION WORKOUT | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | DASZKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 200 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | MYSZCZYŃSKA Monika | 334 | Ełk Force One | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | ŚWIĘCZKOWSKA Marzanna | 436 | NiePowiem | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | BUJALSKA Małgorzata | 440 | Whiskey Tango | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | GRUSZEWSKA Jolanta | 505 | BRODA MOTO TIM | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | MICHALCZYK Katarzyna | 683 | Nadleśnictwo Miłomłyn | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | CHOJNOWSKA Magdalena | 660 | BK STEP Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | ZAREMBA-PIETKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 732 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | RUSZEWSKA Anna | 755 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | KOTOMSKA Renata | 751 | FIGLARZE | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | SAWICKA Dorota | 845 | SMI Ełk | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | KASPROWICZ Dorota | 794 | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | SZADZEWICZ Monika | 728 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | SACHOŃ Beata | 400 | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:15 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 30 wynik(ów)