Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-05-15 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2541 |
Wystartowało : | 2356 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 2345 |
Na trasie : | 11 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:35 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PŁACZEK Anna | 159 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | BORKOWSKA Edyta | 160 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | LEŚNIEWSKA Anna | 161 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | ZAWADZKA Monika | 170 | Kontener Formy | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | DĄDELEWSKA Joanna | 171 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | ULICZNY Konrad | 18 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | NIZIOŁ Małgorzata | 151 | Best Beasts | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | POTOCKA Kinga | 152 | Best Beasts | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | SZYPOSZYŃSKA Róża | 153 | Best Beasts | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | WOŹNIAK-KARCZEWSKA Patrycja | 154 | Best Beasts | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | MILEWSKA Anna | 155 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | PODDĘBNIAK Małgorzata | 156 | BRYGIERY OCR | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | NAPIERAJ Katarzyna | 157 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | PIETRAS Mariola | 158 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | PAWŁOWSKA Nina | 162 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | DUŹNIAK Urszula | 164 | DENISTEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | HANDZLIK Agnieszka | 165 | DENISTEAM | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | KOCHANEK Agata | 169 | Kontener Formy | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | DĄDELEWSKA Oliwia | 172 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | ŻUCHOWSKA Oliwia | 197 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | LEONIAK Łucja | 173 | Tsunami Szczecinek | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | BERNADY Magdalena | 174 | UNIT37 | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | NOWAK Natalia | 175 | UNIT37 | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | PAWLIKOWSKA Zuzanna | 176 | Warriors Łódź | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | BROMA Alicja | 177 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | PŁOŃSKA Beata | 179 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | SAWICZ-ŁUŃSKA Emilia | 180 | WOLF TEAM | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | KONIECZNA Żaneta | 181 | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | MAZEPA Izabela | 182 | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | STEFANIAK Katarzyna | 183 | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | RYŁKO Agnieszka | 166 | DENISTEAM | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | STACHOWICZ Monika | 167 | DENISTEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | GIEJŁO Monika | 168 | Kontener Formy | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 33 wynik(ów)