Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-09-12 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1971 |
Wystartowało : | 1602 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 1595 |
Na trasie : | 7 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | 15:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:30
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Adam Łyjak Bartosz Fuchs Jakub Łypik Marcin Dobek Anna Ruszewska | 00:49:35.35 00:53:24.05 00:53:53.45 00:54:48.75 01:08:47.20 | 04:40:27.000 |
2 | APATOR METRIX TCZEW | Paweł Kozicki Łukasz Kręt Patryk Kacprzak Daniel Kajzer Sławomir Spierewka | 00:54:36.70 00:55:45.10 00:56:54.15 00:59:21.45 01:03:22.65 | 04:49:58.000 |
3 | ACROTEAM | Piotr Drążkowski Jaromir Świerczewski Kamila Jabłońska Daniel Wójciak Andrzej Radtke | 00:58:36.45 00:58:41.90 00:59:22.25 00:59:46.90 01:00:33.75 | 04:56:58.000 |
4 | EPG TEAM | Dawid Jeka Szymon Benedyk Artem Movchan Magdalena Figas Natalia Fierka | 00:53:09.70 00:53:09.70 00:55:29.85 01:07:08.00 01:10:06.40 | 04:59:01.000 |
5 | STOKVIS TAPES TEAM | Waldemar Wyborny Dawid Perlicki Tomasz Sutyniec Tomasz Troka Adrian Bujak | 01:00:00.75 01:00:09.10 01:09:23.25 01:10:34.15 01:10:34.35 | 05:30:40.000 |
6 | LACROIX ELECTRONICS TEAM | Robert Dąbrowski Maurycy Witkowski Piotr Michalski Malgorzata Beta Renata Kurpiewska | 00:59:06.55 00:59:06.80 00:59:06.95 01:20:05.05 01:21:20.20 | 05:38:43.000 |
7 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | Paweł Kołpaczyński Przemysław Ruszkowski Anna Ruszkowska Żaneta Kruszyńska Bogumiła Szczepańska | 00:58:08.70 01:09:14.20 01:09:49.90 01:10:44.70 01:13:02.20 | 05:40:57.000 |
8 | MŁODE WILKI BYD. | Daniel Feliniak Jarosław Tracz Bartłomiej Roszak Robert Dobros adam chodkiewicz | 01:08:14.90 01:08:15.05 01:08:15.65 01:08:16.10 01:08:16.20 | 05:41:16.000 |
9 | GOOD LUCK PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Izabela Kutowska Mariusz Woronko Magdalena Cyganik Jadwiga Borowska Katarzyna Opalińska | 01:06:40.00 01:06:40.00 01:11:25.65 01:11:26.40 01:11:26.70 | 05:47:37.000 |
10 | PORT LOTNICZY GDAŃSK | GABRIEL JABŁONOWSKI Dominika Durasiewicz Paweł Szulc Dariusz Annowski Jarosław Grot | 01:05:25.40 01:10:46.15 01:10:46.85 01:14:27.95 01:15:05.50 | 05:56:29.000 |
11 | SII GDAŃSK TEAM | Mateusz Czapla Agnieszka Bystra Przemysław Urbaniak Miłosz Nycz Kasia Mołocznik | 01:05:45.60 01:05:45.80 01:09:55.85 01:17:49.80 01:18:01.80 | 05:57:15.000 |
12 | SII GDAŃSK | Piotr Frąszczak Patryk Wojcicki Piotr Kątny Izabela Łomotowska Paweł Polewczak | 01:01:39.30 01:07:49.20 01:10:37.40 01:18:01.65 01:21:27.75 | 05:59:33.000 |
13 | RUNMAGEDDONOWE ŚWIRY | Łukasz Pięta Filip Kondratów Tomasz Racki Natalia Haraf Anna Szczęch | 00:54:14.25 01:06:48.35 01:08:12.05 01:24:57.25 01:26:19.45 | 06:00:30.000 |
14 | BTSPLUS | Aleksander Kostyk Bartosz Głodowski Mateusz Dułak Beata Śliwińska Krzysztof Manthey | 01:12:41.10 01:12:41.35 01:12:41.75 01:12:42.25 01:12:44.20 | 06:03:29.000 |
15 | CROSSFIT STOCZNIA | Patryk Kreft Jarosław Jegliński Maciej Małek Sandra Dolecka Patryk Linde | 00:57:30.25 01:01:43.20 01:18:35.25 01:23:59.35 01:23:59.95 | 06:05:46.000 |
16 | SPOKO ZIOMKI | Tomasz Siekierski Jakub Jersak Liwia Siekierska Klaudia Siekierska Daniel Otomański | 01:12:21.40 01:12:58.60 01:13:46.70 01:13:50.20 01:14:06.00 | 06:07:01.000 |
17 | BORKOWO | Joanna Jendrysiak Mirek Żmuda-Trzebiatowski Aneta Drożdżewska Agnieszka Żmuda-Trzebiatowska Agnieszka Butrymowicz | 01:13:08.50 01:13:23.70 01:13:49.10 01:14:30.25 01:15:22.95 | 06:10:12.000 |
18 | BFI #GETSHITDONE | Ania Śrutkowska Agata Ostromęcka Piotr Ostromęcki Magda Zekiecka-Turowska Paweł Tarnowski | 01:13:29.80 01:13:30.45 01:13:34.05 01:14:49.55 01:15:12.00 | 06:10:34.000 |
19 | BRZESKIE TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE "OLIMPIA" | Marcin Smolarek Mariusz Gawrysiak Agnieszka Linowiecka-Malec Paulina Zglińska - Maklakiewicz Mateusz Filipiak | 01:13:17.75 01:13:27.90 01:14:13.70 01:15:06.85 01:15:21.75 | 06:11:24.000 |
20 | SZTURM | Julia Laszczyk Karolina Romejko Katarzyna Kozubek Karolina Koczyba Kamil Rochalski | 01:09:42.90 01:16:48.80 01:16:48.80 01:18:40.80 01:19:24.50 | 06:21:22.000 |
21 | MOVEMENT ARENA | Tomasz Dąbrowski Katarzyna Jonaczyk Michał Betcher Agata Pietrzyk Jan Walczak | 00:52:46.15 00:54:13.55 01:22:06.75 01:36:44.15 01:37:38.05 | 06:23:27.000 |
22 | FRANKE GDYNIA | Michał ŁABUDA Tomasz Abucewicz Robert Błaszyk Sebastian Wesołowski Monika Stasiak | 01:15:54.75 01:16:35.10 01:17:54.85 01:18:38.00 01:18:57.45 | 06:27:58.000 |
23 | ZNISZCZENI | Tomasz Tracz Marcelina Tabaka Marek Szymaniuk Marcin Szymaniuk Marzena Petryszyn | 01:15:51.20 01:17:59.25 01:19:48.05 01:19:49.85 01:21:01.20 | 06:34:28.000 |
24 | HARD WORKING TRUCKERS | Grzegorz Szafrański Michał Michałek Maria Bubińska Waldemar Ślizewski Bartosz Nierychlewski | 01:19:59.45 01:20:28.35 01:20:33.60 01:20:33.75 01:20:33.90 | 06:42:06.000 |
25 | RODZINA 40+ | Denisa Kiedrowicz Jarosław Buszkiewicz Waldemar Piechowski Sławomir Kiedrowicz Ewelina Piechowska | 01:21:04.55 01:21:04.65 01:21:04.65 01:21:04.95 01:21:05.30 | 06:45:21.000 |
26 | NEPTUN GYM PRZEREMBEL TEAM | Arkadiusz Kruszewski Natalia Weidebach Angelika Felska Karolina Pior Paweł Plewniak | 01:14:04.00 01:20:57.75 01:20:58.05 01:24:11.95 01:25:30.05 | 06:45:40.000 |
27 | PJOTERY IDĄ W ŁOGIŃ | Kamil Wadziński Eryk Parzyszek Tomasz Pięta aldona burska Angelika Ambroziewicz | 01:17:39.55 01:17:40.65 01:23:38.45 01:23:46.40 01:23:47.75 | 06:46:30.000 |
28 | KARAOKE_TEAM | Karolina Ladmann PIOTR Rokicki Maciej Falkiewicz Karolina Damps Eliza Zakrzewska | 01:19:25.05 01:20:05.05 01:20:09.05 01:24:50.80 01:24:50.85 | 06:49:19.000 |
29 | BIG CHIMP ENERGY | Maciej Bober Dominik Drażba Jan Kaliszewski Bruno Kitson Szymon Warsocki | 01:22:35.50 01:22:35.75 01:22:35.85 01:22:36.05 01:22:36.90 | 06:52:57.000 |
30 | ŻUŁAWSCY POGROMCY KRZYŻAKÓW | Bartłomiej Kownacki Katarzyna Wentowska Agnieszka Koźbiał Piotr Komasara Patryk Śledzikowski | 01:23:11.35 01:23:11.45 01:23:11.50 01:23:12.20 01:23:12.65 | 06:55:57.000 |
31 | KOTŁOWE DZIKI | Krzysztof Łabuć Klaudia Osowska Tomasz Borowiak maciej machowicz Ireneusz Gorzkiewicz | 01:24:28.15 01:24:28.60 01:24:28.65 01:24:28.75 01:24:29.20 | 07:02:21.000 |
32 | RODZINKA Z CIECHOCINKA | Tomasz Burman Anna Stawiarz Mariusz Sidor Kamila Wiśniewska Jacek Wiśniewski | 01:25:05.65 01:25:07.00 01:25:08.95 01:25:14.75 01:25:16.85 | 07:05:50.000 |
33 | GROŹNE BESTIE | katarzyna kurz-grzesiak Mateusz Kański magdalena Łukasiuk Przemek Niemc robert Łukasiuk | 01:24:11.00 01:25:10.10 01:25:12.90 01:25:34.55 01:25:49.80 | 07:05:56.000 |
34 | DIRTY SPARROWS | Danuta Walczak Anita Musialska Maciej Nowak Patrycja Chajec Justyna Grembowska | 01:08:20.65 01:21:43.30 01:25:45.10 01:25:45.25 01:44:31.50 | 07:06:04.000 |
35 | =+PHARMA RUNNING TEAM | Dawid Chudzicki Michał Szulkowski Sebastian Kotliński Aleksandra Dąbrowska Krzysztof Żukowski | 01:24:22.30 01:25:33.85 01:25:56.05 01:26:12.65 01:26:22.80 | 07:08:25.000 |
36 | NOVAMED TEAM | Michał Wójcik Bolesław Samodulski Michał Woźniak Arkadiusz Wróblewski Bartłomiej Morek | 01:26:33.90 01:26:34.05 01:26:34.55 01:26:34.85 01:26:34.95 | 07:12:49.000 |
37 | BRUDNI KSIĘGOWI | Klaudia Antczak Klaudia Olszewska Pamela Madej Agata Mekler Sylwia Wszeborowska | 01:25:28.40 01:25:31.15 01:25:53.25 01:28:45.70 01:29:49.35 | 07:15:26.000 |
38 | FIZJODZIKI | Przemek Zabrocki Radosław Zabrocki Szymon Niemczuk Tomasz Niemczuk Agnieszka Zabrocka | 01:26:58.00 01:26:58.60 01:27:08.65 01:27:11.70 01:28:32.45 | 07:16:47.000 |
39 | OGIEŃ Z DUPY | Krzysztof Kozioł Anna Panek Ewa Witkowska Karolina Rost Piotr Dudek | 01:27:54.30 01:27:54.60 01:27:55.95 01:27:56.10 01:27:56.95 | 07:19:35.000 |
40 | BREWA | Krzysztof Lewandowski Monika Hoffman Agnieszka Serafińska Przemysław Sikora Marzena Tomaszewska | 01:27:56.65 01:29:46.25 01:29:46.30 01:30:24.20 01:30:26.90 | 07:28:18.000 |
41 | WHITE WOOD NIERUCHOMOŚCI | Anna Zajączkowska Paweł Podbielski Sebastian Chm Bartosz Trąbka Marzena Ziółkowska | 01:27:17.95 01:27:18.25 01:29:20.25 01:32:36.90 01:32:38.05 | 07:29:09.000 |
42 | MAZURSKIE DZIKI | Marek Adamczuk Krzysztof Stefaniuk Anna Jasudowicz Michał Wiśniewski Norbert Pardo | 01:30:36.15 01:30:36.90 01:30:37.25 01:30:37.35 01:30:38.00 | 07:33:04.000 |
43 | CHARAKTERNI SPORTS | Rafał Ryndak Agnieszka Lorenowicz Magdalena Bernady Sylwia Sokołowska Mateusz Burzawa | 01:03:23.40 01:04:03.65 01:31:49.15 01:31:50.40 02:37:51.55 | 07:48:56.000 |
44 | WYZWANIE90DNI | Tomasz Bieńkowski Aleksandra Müller Michał Dudko Aniela Białkowska Jowita szlachta | 00:51:41.65 01:42:49.40 01:45:12.50 01:45:17.65 01:45:19.75 | 07:50:18.000 |
45 | PEKABEX BEST | Piotr Włudarski Piotr Pączek Magdalena Cuper Macin Wiśniewski Błażej Wajchert | 01:33:02.45 01:34:06.65 01:34:10.70 01:35:06.95 01:35:27.00 | 07:51:51.000 |
46 | ELBLĄG | Damiam Mikosza Inez Zborowska Karolina Klewek Łukasz Markowski Marzena Karpińska | 01:28:13.35 01:28:17.80 01:37:27.60 01:41:00.40 01:41:47.55 | 07:56:44.000 |
47 | GP TEAM | Sylwester Czapp Łukasz Stemporzecki Wojciech Łabas Marcin Pek Anita Radtke | 01:30:09.35 01:32:45.55 01:37:17.50 01:38:13.80 01:38:29.55 | 07:56:53.000 |
48 | SPECTRUM TEAM | Agata Wojtkowska Anna Kominek Tomasz Wiśniewski Sebastian Kasprzak Justyna Gumkowska | 01:34:50.50 01:34:52.05 01:34:52.50 01:36:22.15 01:36:22.25 | 07:57:18.000 |
49 | SUPER GRUPA | Danuta Krzemińska Agnieszka Załęska Mirosława Piotrowska ANNA KLEBAN Krzysztof Czechowski | 01:37:04.55 01:37:16.15 01:37:16.35 01:37:17.50 01:37:17.50 | 08:06:10.000 |
50 | FIT DUCKS | Ignacio Chica Lorenzo Marta Majkowska Małgorzata Mellin Gonzalo Gomez Martyna Chlebowska | 01:37:57.80 01:37:57.85 01:37:57.95 01:37:58.50 01:37:58.55 | 08:09:47.000 |
51 | TRAKTORZYSTKI | Piotr Czarnecki Paulina Idziak Sylwia Łużewicz Grzegorz Idziak Monika Chądzyńsa | 01:37:57.55 01:38:01.30 01:38:01.40 01:38:02.10 01:38:02.55 | 08:10:03.000 |
52 | NATYCHMIASTOWO.PL | Mariusz Radowicz Rafał Pietrkiewicz Witold Stefanski Konrad Kwiatkowskk Łukasz Cieślak | 01:30:03.90 01:31:09.30 01:42:00.95 01:44:33.30 01:44:34.25 | 08:12:19.000 |
53 | BĘDZIE FAJNIE MÓWILI | Krzysztof Wojciechowski Julita Wojciechowska Magdalena Krzewińska Piotr Andrzejewski Adam Dereszewski | 01:37:13.35 01:37:13.45 01:38:48.90 01:38:59.25 01:40:09.95 | 08:12:22.000 |
54 | WARZYWNIAK | Agnieszka Pierzchała Anna Pajewska Adam Benali Arkadiusz Paczyński Magdalena Pierzchała | 01:39:47.95 01:39:48.00 01:39:48.05 01:39:48.45 01:39:49.25 | 08:19:00.000 |
55 | COWI GDAŃSK | Cezary Przybyła Marek Rędzikowski Juliusz Szczeblewski Roman Szełemej Natalia Miszta | 01:40:52.40 01:40:52.40 01:40:52.60 01:40:52.60 01:40:53.20 | 08:24:21.000 |
56 | FITNESSFITBACK | Jerzy Laskowski Tomasz Woś Agnieszka Bobowska Tomasz Hechliński Paweł Siuma | 01:40:41.45 01:40:50.85 01:41:18.30 01:41:20.10 01:41:37.05 | 08:25:46.000 |
57 | 100 TWARZY GRZYBIARZY | Łukasz Kosmowski Mateusz Majkowski Daniel Wilamowski Michał Puchała Szymon Smus | 01:43:32.65 01:44:15.25 01:44:39.90 01:45:22.60 01:46:35.40 | 08:44:23.000 |
58 | PICIKŁAKI | Justyna Kos Krzysztof Jaskowski Mariusz Żłobiński Tomasz Lipowski Monika Chamerska | 01:45:06.65 01:45:16.50 01:45:17.95 01:45:18.00 01:45:19.40 | 08:46:16.000 |
59 | ONA BY TAK CHCIAŁA BIEC TU ZE MNĄ | Michał Fedczak Paweł Fedczak Agnieszka Janczurewicz Patrycja Janczurewicz Sebastian Roskwitalski | 01:49:19.90 01:49:20.20 01:51:19.20 01:55:01.65 01:55:01.80 | 09:20:00.000 |
60 | WILK TRENUJE FAMILY (WTF) | Kasia Roguska Alicja Broma Edyta Krzak Katarzyna Sierocińska Radosław Kitala | 01:39:21.90 01:41:08.95 01:41:21.30 01:47:42.35 03:12:53.40 | 10:02:25.000 |
Znaleziono 60 wynik(ów)