Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-05-15 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2541 |
Wystartowało : | 2356 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 2345 |
Na trasie : | 11 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:35 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WRC FITLINE | Wiesław Ćwikliński Radosław Rękas Dominik Kaszubowski Rafał Cwiklinski Julian Ćwikliński | 00:54:31.85 01:03:19.65 01:05:09.00 01:05:10.05 01:06:38.05 | 05:14:47.000 |
2 | CROSSTEAM SZCZECINEK | Piotr Czaja Janusz Kocik Marcin Szymański Jacek Rozperski Żaneta Kozanecka | 00:55:48.60 01:04:36.15 01:08:21.70 01:08:21.75 01:14:30.55 | 05:31:36.000 |
3 | WOLF TEAM | Michał Dąbrowski Patryk PROŃ Damian Dąbrowski Gabriela Bendzmer Monika Ropela | 00:51:48.85 01:01:17.65 01:05:51.85 01:19:52.35 01:19:52.45 | 05:38:40.000 |
4 | SII POLSKA GDAŃSK | Miłosz Nycz Piotr Frąszczak Mateusz Łusiewicz Marcin Kwiecień Karol Wielogórski | 01:05:36.60 01:06:08.10 01:09:23.30 01:09:30.50 01:11:25.10 | 05:42:02.000 |
5 | APATOR METRIX TCZEW | Paweł Kozicki Daniel Kajzer Wojciech Lamek Tomasz Pieńczuk Sebastian Wesołek | 00:56:56.70 01:05:08.00 01:13:18.10 01:13:37.80 01:13:52.90 | 05:42:51.000 |
6 | FABRYKA ZDROWIA BYTÓW | Karolina Sadoń Joanna Jereczek RENATA ZALEWSKA ANETA CIERSON Jolanta Paszki | 01:09:55.75 01:09:55.95 01:10:57.80 01:10:58.30 01:10:59.65 | 05:52:44.000 |
7 | HARDERSI | Przemyslaw Dusowski Marcin Mielewczyk Mirosław Śliwicki Marcin Radkowski Norbert Cisowski | 01:03:55.00 01:11:45.35 01:12:28.50 01:12:43.75 01:13:55.05 | 05:54:46.000 |
8 | PAPUDRUNY | Tomasz Wandtke Grzegorz Wąsowski Sylwester Wandtke Daniel Snadny Piotr Wąsowski | 00:58:57.95 01:07:52.90 01:12:16.25 01:18:00.90 01:18:02.20 | 05:55:07.000 |
9 | STOKVIS TAPES TEAM | Adrian Bujak Dawid Perlicki Szymon Roch Waldemar Wyborny Jakub Stefaniuk | 01:07:24.05 01:11:13.10 01:12:32.55 01:12:32.65 01:15:43.60 | 05:59:24.000 |
10 | KNURY TEAM | Piotr Siuciak Mateusz Szczeciński Paweł Buńka Łukasz Trawiński Adrian Zaremba | 01:02:58.70 01:03:49.45 01:14:58.95 01:15:30.45 01:23:44.50 | 06:00:59.000 |
11 | RUNMAGEDDONOWE ŚWIRY | Paweł Zając Andrzej Klinowski Katarzyna Antosik Rafał Antosik Sarah Misiniec | 00:55:20.85 01:05:50.40 01:19:16.50 01:20:25.85 01:23:18.55 | 06:04:09.000 |
12 | ZWIS "NA LINIE" | Adrian Bednarczyk Dawid Dobrowolski Maciej Kopka Jędrzej Kopka Marek Dobrowolski | 01:10:17.20 01:12:14.65 01:12:14.70 01:17:10.80 01:19:41.20 | 06:11:36.000 |
13 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Mirosław Mięsowicz Marcin Dobek Dominik Kurta Maciej Gabara Adam Rohoza | 01:04:29.60 01:10:05.65 01:10:43.05 01:23:16.30 01:23:16.80 | 06:11:49.000 |
14 | CROSSELITE | DAWID TARKOWSKI KRYSTIAN KWELA Anna Piekut Malgorzata Reksyn Dariusz Włodarski | 01:09:27.40 01:13:27.05 01:17:20.65 01:17:20.70 01:20:55.75 | 06:18:29.000 |
15 | CHLANIE, ĆPANIE, RUCHANIE | Piotr Maślanka Łukasz Tarnowski Daniel Grunwald Patryk Gburek Patryk Boduszek | 00:50:51.10 01:10:06.15 01:10:06.25 01:30:25.15 01:41:22.70 | 06:22:50.000 |
16 | NORDEA RUNNERS | Kamil Orzoł Julien Franche Sergii Shtypuliak Paweł Malicki Adam Chudzinski | 01:11:09.80 01:11:10.40 01:11:29.80 01:20:33.75 01:34:10.15 | 06:28:31.000 |
17 | BORN 2BE STRONG | Monika Kubosz Rafał Nowicki edward Waloszek Angelika Mroczek Sonia Kasierot | 01:05:50.60 01:05:51.05 01:10:44.75 01:37:01.40 01:37:01.40 | 06:36:27.000 |
18 | NASZA RODZINA | Robert Targosz Jacek Targosz Mateusz Banach Sebastian Targosz Przemysław Mrzygłód | 01:04:02.30 01:26:16.45 01:27:15.15 01:29:02.20 01:29:38.70 | 06:56:13.000 |
19 | PLACKII | Sebastian Koza MARCIN BIENIEK ALEKSANDRA NAKS Dorota Piatek Magdalena Piatek | 01:20:38.50 01:21:26.40 01:21:26.70 01:21:49.75 01:41:40.25 | 07:06:59.000 |
20 | NATARCZYWE PELIKANY | Bartek Samuś Łukasz Kluczek Robert Zagożdżon Arkadiusz Majewski Michał Samuś | 01:25:36.05 01:25:36.65 01:25:36.95 01:25:37.75 01:25:37.90 | 07:08:02.000 |
21 | BEST BEASTS | Patryk Kucharski Marcin Nizioł Patryk Nizioł Paweł Wróbel Róża Szyposzyńska | 01:02:38.15 01:22:41.65 01:28:22.75 01:39:28.35 01:41:55.00 | 07:15:04.000 |
22 | GO BAYER LIFE TEAM | Aleksandra Nowakowska Grzegorz Kiryluk Anna Staniak Patrycja Tarnowska Laura Grodecka | 01:21:52.60 01:23:45.15 01:25:46.35 01:25:46.35 01:41:57.20 | 07:19:06.000 |
23 | FITNESS BORONÓW | Karolina Szyszka Aleksandra Nolbert Martyna Pierz-Bielecka Daniel Bielecki Łukasz Bekus | 01:14:04.05 01:20:04.65 01:35:25.80 01:35:26.05 01:36:43.70 | 07:21:42.000 |
24 | CURRENDA | Dawid Karnacewicz Rafał Kaczor Michał Landowski Patryk Grzeca Łukasz Pawłuszyński | 01:15:41.95 01:23:55.35 01:24:07.10 01:39:49.30 01:40:01.55 | 07:23:33.000 |
25 | WODNE PISTOLETY | Michał Lipka Sebastian Cybulski Adam Stefański Adam Mówiński Karol Ząbkiewicz | 01:27:08.00 01:27:09.50 01:30:11.05 01:30:12.15 01:30:12.65 | 07:24:52.000 |
26 | CIECHANOWSKI KLUB BOKSERSKI | Sylwia Stachowicz Dorota Garstka Marcin Wierzchowski Anita Adamkiewicz Aneta Ostrowska | 01:26:10.65 01:30:44.55 01:30:59.30 01:31:16.55 01:31:19.00 | 07:30:28.000 |
27 | CROCODYLE | Paweł Kubiak Krzysztof Szalewski Kacper Firkowski Martyna Jażdżewska Igor Karwowski | 01:19:49.10 01:19:50.45 01:20:49.45 01:47:17.65 01:47:19.45 | 07:35:04.000 |
28 | EKIPA RESKO | Krzysztof Trybuchowski Wojciech Pluciński Krzysztof Znamierowski Mariusz Deberny Monika Znamierowska | 01:16:10.00 01:20:17.05 01:41:27.20 01:41:27.45 01:42:02.00 | 07:41:23.000 |
29 | BEYE KOHANE | Monika Andrzejewska Kamil Andrzejewski Przemysław Grzywacz Tomasz Grzywacz Martyna Grzywacz | 01:32:35.65 01:32:35.75 01:32:35.90 01:32:35.90 01:32:36.00 | 07:42:56.000 |
30 | PSPAL TRÓJMIASTO | Michał Brzeziński Filip Smurawa Krzysztof Komoszyński Piotr Kuchta Miłosz Dzenis | 01:06:33.20 01:36:25.60 01:36:25.60 01:42:03.35 01:42:10.45 | 07:43:36.000 |
31 | KOMANDOMORSY | Patryk Fetta Janusz Cejnowa Dawid Suchomski Jarosław Budzisz Sylwia Budzisz | 01:32:29.55 01:33:15.15 01:33:28.65 01:33:30.45 01:33:30.70 | 07:46:12.000 |
32 | CARBON SILESIA SPORT | Grzegorz Stefan Sebastian Pawlak Wiktor Szczotok Anna Płaczek Mariola Pietras | 01:05:21.85 01:32:26.85 01:33:27.80 01:47:00.35 01:48:04.25 | 07:46:18.000 |
33 | BORN2POLE | Kornelia Stempczyńska Izabella Gniedziejko Nikola Sielawko Jakub Lawryn Justyna Stempczyńska | 01:25:27.85 01:27:02.65 01:27:02.65 01:48:54.80 01:48:54.80 | 07:57:19.000 |
34 | BIEGAM OD WCZORAJ | Mariusz Malinowski Hania Stobińska Tomasz Serocki Konrad Czechowski Anna Welter | 01:29:49.60 01:29:49.85 01:29:49.85 01:31:35.95 01:57:15.00 | 07:58:17.000 |
35 | COCOLINO | Tomasz Jezior Kamil Szyszkowski Kacper Dziurzyński Janusz Lasota Damian Szyszkowski | 01:36:30.65 01:36:30.95 01:36:31.45 01:36:31.90 01:36:32.30 | 08:02:34.000 |
36 | MACIOTEAM | Szymon Jaroszewicz Maciej Jaworański Angelika Fukacz Grzegorz Gulak Monika Ciołek | 01:32:37.70 01:32:38.60 01:41:31.05 01:41:31.05 01:41:31.05 | 08:09:48.000 |
37 | PĘDZĄCE ŚLIMAKI | Natalia Gula Szymon Kreft Weronika Kreft Alicja Jankowska Piotr Guła | 01:38:29.75 01:38:30.70 01:38:31.30 01:38:32.25 01:38:32.40 | 08:12:34.000 |
38 | DRUNK-MAGEDDON | Igor Mućka Łukasz Kobus Bartosz Naja Łukasz Żaboklicki Ewa Żaboklicka | 01:37:36.45 01:37:38.35 01:37:39.85 01:40:05.75 01:40:06.45 | 08:13:04.000 |
39 | SYMMETRY GO | Krzysztof Pach Mariusz Raczyński Aleksandra Ziółkowska Paweł Ziółkowski Mariusz Kłysiński | 00:57:27.85 01:48:50.90 01:48:53.10 01:49:17.20 01:49:19.65 | 08:13:46.000 |
40 | GRUBI, GRUBSI I OLA | Maciej Krzywdziński Filip Łyszczyk Kamil Cieplicki Paweł Orman Piotr Rożniakowski | 01:15:36.95 01:44:12.30 01:44:13.45 01:44:53.60 01:45:43.65 | 08:14:37.000 |
41 | VITAS | Tomasz Kłos Maciej Biały Aleksandra Potapska Katarzyna Potapska Paweł Tomczyk | 01:38:17.60 01:38:38.30 01:39:09.85 01:39:09.85 01:43:08.75 | 08:18:21.000 |
42 | CROSS TRENING MAZOVIA CIECHANÓW | Żaneta Kruszyńska Anna Ruszkowska Honorata Wszeborowska Jakub Gwoździk Paweł Leśniewski | 01:32:54.60 01:32:55.20 01:40:23.55 01:44:35.30 01:48:12.85 | 08:18:59.000 |
43 | HABINA OLKUSZ | Dawid Ohanyan Agata Kaim Kamil Kaliś TOMASZ KRÓLIKOWSKI Bartosz Kruk | 01:41:12.35 01:42:19.25 01:42:30.35 01:43:51.35 01:43:52.20 | 08:33:44.000 |
44 | WARBUD TEAM | Paulina Lewandowska Justyna Madej Olga Markowska Wojtek Andrzejuk Przemek Preiss | 01:43:05.35 01:43:05.55 01:43:07.20 01:43:08.45 01:43:08.50 | 08:35:33.000 |
45 | EVO UBEZPIECZENIA | PIotr Bal Paweł Mac Albert Witkowski Tomasz Odziemczyk Ewa Odziemczyk | 01:33:44.95 01:45:34.70 01:45:34.80 01:45:38.70 01:45:41.35 | 08:36:11.000 |
46 | FLAME DEATH | Sandra Skwarczyńska Aneta Brechelka Marcin Skwarczyński Sebastian Skwarczyński Robert Czapiewski | 01:43:01.05 01:43:01.10 01:43:36.40 01:43:37.70 01:43:37.75 | 08:36:52.000 |
47 | COFRESCO | MARCIN KRYSIEWICZ Piotr Nowakowski Tomasz Rogoziński ANIA ŚLIWIŃSKA dariusz krysiewicz | 01:43:48.20 01:43:51.85 01:43:52.00 01:43:53.80 01:43:55.05 | 08:39:19.000 |
48 | NIEPOKORNE MORSY | Krzysztof Choma Dagmara Czapkowska natalia kuna Andrzej Rosiński Iwona Zwoińska | 01:21:12.05 01:50:05.35 01:50:05.65 01:50:11.95 01:50:12.10 | 08:41:45.000 |
49 | 365 CHEAT DAY | Michał Rzońca Małgorzata Mellin Marta Majkowska Adrianna Arent Cezary Orzechowski | 01:16:57.45 01:51:54.70 01:51:54.90 01:51:55.05 01:51:55.05 | 08:44:35.000 |
50 | OCR BANINO | Maciej Szemis Piotr Jackowski Joanna Zarębska Monika Kowalska Aleksandra Mazur | 01:06:39.65 01:36:57.55 02:00:36.20 02:00:36.95 02:00:38.35 | 08:45:26.000 |
51 | PAWIANY WCHODZĄ NA ŚCIANY | Cyprian Ernest Marcin Ciesiński Adrian Wiśniewska Bartosz Ciesiński Cezary Smólczyński | 01:45:24.75 01:45:27.30 01:45:28.35 01:45:28.35 01:45:28.45 | 08:47:15.000 |
52 | ERGO TECHNOLOGY & SERVICES TEAM :) | Daniel Biernat Anita Komorowska Piotr Szafrański Adam Wesołowski Dominika Kułygin | 01:18:52.20 01:51:04.55 01:52:13.00 01:52:51.95 01:52:52.80 | 08:47:52.000 |
53 | DRUŻYNA ŚLEPEGO | Mateusz Wnuk Lipiński Andrzej Ciołek Izabella Cieciora Monika Płaza Paweł Matysiak | 01:46:06.70 01:46:12.20 01:46:12.50 01:46:14.05 01:46:17.90 | 08:51:01.000 |
54 | PAINSTORM LOVERS | Marcin Kaczmarek Mateusz Urbankiewicz Rafał Strumiłło Artur Kalicki Sebastian Łukaszczyk | 01:45:37.75 01:45:38.00 01:46:53.45 01:46:53.60 01:46:54.55 | 08:51:55.000 |
55 | BĄDŹ FIT RAZEM ZE MNĄ | Paulina Pietrzak Emilia Płuciennik Magdalena Klik Joanna Lipska Tomasz Tomczewski | 01:47:22.75 01:47:22.85 01:47:22.85 01:47:22.95 01:47:23.05 | 08:56:51.000 |
56 | RUN_3_CITY | Jakub Rogucki Przemek Niemc Mateusz Kański Karolina Nowakiewicz Paulina Kańska | 01:47:54.15 01:47:54.70 01:47:55.00 01:47:55.35 01:47:55.40 | 08:59:33.000 |
57 | LACROIX ELECTRONICS TEAM | Małgorzata Przybylska Paulina Korynt Justyna Kula Daniel Barański Rafał Kraiński | 01:47:28.40 01:47:34.50 01:49:17.25 01:49:39.55 01:49:40.45 | 09:03:38.000 |
58 | KBJ | Daniel Grześ Aleksanda Sej Adrianna Nowak Micgał Eliasz Grzegorz Zych | 01:48:41.15 01:48:42.70 01:48:42.85 01:48:44.95 01:49:06.25 | 09:03:55.000 |
59 | PRZYGODOWCY | Paulina Osienicka Pawel Przygocki Aleksander Trępała Mikołaj Michalski Anna Adler-Przygocka | 01:49:20.95 01:49:32.75 01:50:19.30 01:50:20.00 01:50:21.85 | 09:09:52.000 |
60 | KARCZE CITY | Hubert Izdebski Łukasz Zieliński Bartosz Izdebski Anna Jaszczuk Aleksandra Jaszczuk | 01:50:16.25 01:50:16.25 01:50:16.30 01:50:16.40 01:50:16.60 | 09:11:20.000 |
61 | SPORTOWE DUSZE | Olga Mierzejewska Jakub Radoła Rafał Jastrzębski Dorota Gawecka Katarzyna Jastrzębska | 01:39:30.40 01:39:30.70 01:57:36.60 01:57:37.25 02:03:22.10 | 09:17:35.000 |
62 | FIKOŁKI | Adela Derks Monika Fiłonowicz Agnieszka Groblewska Dawid Czeremcha Karolina Cechowska | 01:51:54.90 01:51:55.00 01:51:55.20 01:51:55.20 01:51:55.20 | 09:19:34.000 |
63 | DEBEŚCIAKI 8 | Patrycja Strongowska Karol Filipiak Aleksandra Filipiak BEATA PETERS teresa bogumił | 01:49:54.15 01:52:29.30 01:52:30.20 01:52:42.75 01:52:42.85 | 09:20:17.000 |
64 | DUSZA WOJOWNIKA | Kamila Latoszewska Mavile Ablaieva Amelia Szczubełek Tomasz Pawluczuk Łukasz Rutkowski | 01:53:58.45 01:53:58.90 01:53:59.10 01:54:01.40 01:54:01.70 | 09:29:57.000 |
65 | KRA KARLINO | Robert Janowicz Sandra Falgowska Agata Andruszko ELZBIETA NIEDZIELSKA Agnieszka Szatkowska | 01:54:02.10 01:54:02.45 01:54:02.65 01:54:02.65 01:54:02.85 | 09:30:10.000 |
66 | UNIT37 | Sylwia Wachta Jolanta Budzik Artur Budzik Agnieszka Lorenowicz Łukasz Kołpa | 01:12:07.30 01:57:40.70 01:57:42.00 01:59:18.70 02:24:58.90 | 09:31:45.000 |
67 | JAK PĄCZEK W BŁOCIE | Marcin Teszka Mateusz Siewiora Agnieszka Brzeska szymon kromiszewski Aleksandra Pietkiewicz | 01:54:48.15 01:54:48.35 01:54:48.75 01:54:49.15 01:54:49.25 | 09:34:02.000 |
68 | FITNESSFITBACK | Agnieszka Bobowska Sebastian Rogalski Tomasz Hechliński Paweł Siuma Mariusz Bobowski | 01:54:55.10 01:54:55.60 01:54:55.70 01:54:55.75 01:54:56.50 | 09:34:36.000 |
69 | DZIKI TWARÓG! | Justyna Leszczuk Grzegorz Burczaniuk Dominika Wąsiewicz Klaudia Mohamad Krystian Wielgus | 01:54:57.10 01:54:57.65 01:54:58.20 01:54:58.20 01:54:58.25 | 09:34:48.000 |
70 | PJOTERY IDĄ W ŁOGIŃ | Adrian Szypszak Paulina Kolasa aldona burska Tomasz Pięta Paulina Rządkowska | 01:55:44.70 01:55:45.05 01:55:45.85 01:55:46.65 01:55:46.75 | 09:38:46.000 |
71 | SZYBKIE ŻÓŁWIE | Klaudia Hirsz Michał Dawidowski Przemysław Stenka Seweryn Stenka Julia Machola | 01:54:35.95 01:54:40.55 01:57:00.75 01:57:01.10 01:57:01.90 | 09:40:17.000 |
72 | RUCHLIWE DEFEKTY | Aleksander Brauła Piotr Winiarz Tadeusz Miruszewski Zbigniew Usarek Aleksandra Mielewczyk-Gryń | 01:56:49.65 01:56:50.10 01:56:51.95 01:56:54.80 01:56:58.30 | 09:44:22.000 |
73 | KONTENER FORMY | Monika Mitros Paweł Kochanek Tadeusz Pionk Agata Kochanek Monika Giejło | 01:47:06.85 01:48:13.20 01:51:22.90 02:03:01.85 02:15:40.10 | 09:45:22.000 |
74 | LOCKDOWN ***** *** | Agnieszka Motyl Izabela Bawor Jakub Zabicki Radosław Magierski Adrian Dąbrowski | 01:59:33.15 01:59:33.55 01:59:35.95 01:59:36.10 01:59:36.55 | 09:57:53.000 |
75 | FREE SOLO | Tomek Dobkowski Anna Dobkowska Arek Zielenkiewicz Mateusz Robaszek Sandra Banaszewska | 02:01:15.55 02:01:15.85 02:01:40.30 02:01:41.05 02:09:38.85 | 10:15:29.000 |
76 | TĘCZOWA ZARAZA | Paulina Kinicka Ula Bruno Aleksandra Łosik Lena Post Olga Pieńkowska | 02:03:02.85 02:03:10.15 02:03:15.80 02:03:20.55 02:03:20.85 | 10:16:07.000 |
77 | CORELIVING | Przemek Czwarno Dominika Gierakowska Ewa Baturo Natalia Stenzel Julia Kubiak | 02:07:41.40 02:07:41.45 02:07:41.50 02:07:41.85 02:07:42.00 | 10:38:26.000 |
78 | NAYEBANEETEAM | Rafał Kazanowski Przemysław Jarząbek Mateusz Bam Dawid Pilak Dariusz` Topka | 02:05:40.40 02:05:40.95 02:09:44.05 02:09:53.65 02:09:54.10 | 10:40:51.000 |
79 | KISTOWO RUNMAGEDDONOWO | Mateusz Dadej Julia Karpińska Iga Dajnowska Adrianna Wittbrodt Piotr Głogowski | 02:19:52.25 02:19:52.70 02:19:53.00 02:19:53.30 02:19:53.50 | 11:39:23.000 |
80 | FACTORY OF THE FUTURE | Agnieszka Szczodrowska Sebastian Tarnosch Mariusz Pabisz Sandro Sobczyński Sergiy Dyolog | 02:21:48.35 02:21:48.55 02:21:49.10 02:21:49.15 02:21:49.35 | 11:49:03.000 |
81 | CZARNOWODNI | Kamil Maciejczyk Maciej Gradowski Julia Gradowska Artur Polakowski Magdalena Polakowska | 02:27:19.40 02:27:19.60 02:27:20.05 02:27:21.90 02:27:22.15 | 12:16:41.000 |
Znaleziono 81 wynik(ów)