Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2024-04-20 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2844 |
Wystartowało : | 2528 |
Nie ukończyło : | 41 |
Ukończyło : | 2487 |
Na trasie : | 41 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:45 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAPKA Filip | 167 | Alwaro Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KREFTA Tomasz | 168 | Alwaro Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | BARTNICKI Krystian | 170 | AŁTAJA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | GÓRSKI Szymon | 171 | AŁTAJA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | WILCZEK Piotr | 177 | Byli-Zobaczyli | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | POKRANT Dariusz | 178 | CrossFox OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | BRALSKA Monika | 179 | Dobre Ludki | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | DAWIDOWICZ Dominika | 180 | Dobre Ludki | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | GULEWSKI Jarosław | 181 | Dobre Ludki | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | GOJKA Piotr | 194 | KING OSCAR | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | LIEBAN Jarosław | 195 | KING OSCAR | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | MEGER Aneta | 196 | KING OSCAR | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | MIELCAREK Izabela | 197 | KING OSCAR | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | SADOWSKA Agata | 199 | KING OSCAR | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | SADOWSKI Piotr | 200 | KING OSCAR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | PIETRUS Maciej | 212 | OCR Sieradz Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | SKOWRON Piotr | 213 | OCR Sieradz Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | SZKUDLAREK Kamil | 214 | OCR Sieradz Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | IZDEBSKI Mariusz | 215 | RodZ Factory | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | KLAASSEN Ricardo | 216 | RodZ Factory | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | BUBA Aleksandra | 229 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | BUREK Jacob | 230 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | BUREK Magdalena | 231 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | BUREK Michał | 232 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | CZERWONIEC Andrzej | 233 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | DAŁKOWSKI Paweł | 234 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | KNOBEL Rafał | 248 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | KOWALCZYK Karina | 250 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | 251 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | PERLIK Katarzyna | 265 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | PIETRZAK Alicja | 266 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | PTASZYNSKA Magdalena | 267 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | PURZYCKI Remigiusz | 268 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | ROMANOWSKA-SAJKO Adrianna | 269 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | ROSENKRANZ Magdalena | 270 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | WOŁOSZ Michał | 283 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | WOŁOWICZ Julia | 284 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | ZBLEWSKI Dawid | 285 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | KUPIEC Michał | 2748 | Sii Running Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | ANTOSIK Bartosz | 207 | Na przypale albo wcale!!! | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | KAIM Adam | 220 | Sii Running Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | PAWLUK Emil | 264 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | SZYMAK Izabela | 279 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | BRILLA Monika | 192 | KING OSCAR | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | BORGIEŁ Paweł | 228 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | PAKISZ Katarzyna | 182 | Dobre Ludki | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | EJZEMBERG Cezary | 183 | GRUPA BIEGOWA NDI | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | MICHALAK Piotr | 172 | AŁTAJA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | MUKOSIEJ Patryk | 173 | AŁTAJA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | GIESZCZYK Paweł | 174 | BTS plus | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | KUPECKI Kamil | 175 | BTS plus | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | GŁODOWSKI Bartosz | 176 | BTSplus | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | LEŚNIAK Żaneta | 186 | IFITTTEAM | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | ŁOPATA Agnieszka | 187 | IFITTTEAM | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | JAWORSKI Michał | 190 | Jit Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | BARUL Jacek | 191 | KING OSCAR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | CIEMIĘGA Igor | 193 | KING OSCAR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | SADOWSKI Wiktor | 201 | KING OSCAR | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | SZUTARSKI Łukasz | 198 | KING OSCAR | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | BARSZCZ Mateusz | 203 | LIGMA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | KOWALSKI Filip | 204 | LIGMA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | KAMIENIECKA Wiktoria | 205 | LION`S FIREFIGHTER`S TEAM OLSZTYN | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | KAMIENIECKI Michał | 206 | LION`S FIREFIGHTER`S TEAM OLSZTYN | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | ARKHANHELSKA Daria | 208 | Nordea Runners | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | GAŁĄZKA Łukasz | 209 | OCR Sieradz Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | IDZIASZCZYK Konrad | 210 | OCR Sieradz Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | ŁUŻYŃSKI Damian | 211 | OCR Sieradz Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | KOWALEWSKI Mateusz | 217 | RodZ Factory | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | REGINI Dawid | 218 | RodZ Factory | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | BABECKI Szymon | 219 | ROWAN TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | LATOPOLSKI Filip | 221 | TeamOcrKwidzyn | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | LATOPOLSKI Piotr | 222 | TeamOcrKwidzyn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | PYŚKO Tomasz | 223 | Wild Boars Tricity | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | SZYMICHOWSKA Krystyna | 224 | WOLF TEAM | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | BĄKOWSKA Roksana | 225 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | BĄKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 226 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | BORGIEŁ Martyna | 227 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | DATA Zbigniew | 235 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | DEMKOWICZ Jerzy | 236 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | DOMAŃSKA Patrycja | 237 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | DYMLAŃCZUK Julia | 239 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | FARYNA Norbert | 240 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | FILIPIUK Karolina | 241 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | HOMAN Grzegorz | 243 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | JĘDRA Piotr | 244 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | KABACINSKI Przemyslaw Jack | 245 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | KALIŃSKI Daniel | 246 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | KRÓLASIK Aleksander | 253 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | KUBICKA Joanna | 254 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | LUDZIA Adam | 256 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | MAJERSKA Patrycja | 257 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | MLAK Bernadeta | 258 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
93 | MRÓZ Bartosz | 259 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | ORYNYCZ Piotr | 262 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | PARZYCH Szymon | 263 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | RUTHA Michał | 271 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | SAJKO Rafał | 272 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
98 | SAWICKI Kamil | 273 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
99 | SAWICKI Mateusz | 274 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | SIKORA Karolina | 275 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
101 | SKOCZYLAS Łukasz | 276 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
102 | ŚMIETAŃSKI Mateusz | 277 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
103 | SYKUŁA Maciej | 278 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
104 | WALCZYK Adam | 280 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
105 | WENTA Tadeusz | 281 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
106 | WIRKUS Alicja | 282 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
107 | BARTNICKI Konrad | 308 | Fiori Pasta e Pizza | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
DNC | MEHRING Adam | 382 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
109 | KĘPKA Adrian | 368 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
110 | KOWALCZYK Marek | 306 | Emenemsy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 110 wynik(ów)