Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2024-04-20 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2844 |
Wystartowało : | 2528 |
Nie ukończyło : | 41 |
Ukończyło : | 2487 |
Na trasie : | 41 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:45 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOZŁOWSKI Maciej | 570 | Legnica Pokonuje Przeszkody | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | BAGŁAJ Maciej | 1705 | Bargan | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | BARGAŃSKI Marcin | 1706 | Bargan | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | GŁAZIK-BAGŁAJ Martyna | 1707 | Bargan | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | MROSKE Kajetan | 1708 | Bargan | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | NIENARTOWICZ Mikołaj | 1709 | Bargan | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | MISZ Maciej | 1722 | CobraKai | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | CZAPIEWSKI Robert | 1723 | FLAME DEATH | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | HOMENIYK Vitalij | 1724 | FLAME DEATH | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | NOWICKI Adam | 1725 | FLAME DEATH | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | OKUN Sebastian | 1726 | FLAME DEATH | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | SKWARCZYŃSKI Marcin | 1727 | FLAME DEATH | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | JÓŹWIAK Patryk | 1741 | KNURY TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | NISKI Bartek | 1742 | KNURY TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | RYBCZYŃSKI Piotr | 1744 | KNURY TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | SIUCIAK Piotr | 1745 | KNURY TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | GAJEWSKI Lucjan | 1758 | MEWO team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | GROZOWSKA Edyta | 1759 | MEWO team | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | JÓŹWIK Agnieszka | 1760 | MEWO team | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | NIZINKIEWICZ Eryk | 1762 | MEWO team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | NOSARZEWSKA Iwonka | 1763 | MEWO team | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | BIELEC Daniel | 1776 | SAICON TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | BRZEZIŃSKI Mateusz | 1777 | SAICON TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | DĄBROWSKI Mateusz | 1778 | SAICON TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | GRABOWSKI Maciej | 1779 | SAICON TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | HALA Jan | 1780 | SAICON TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | BRZESKI Marcin | 1794 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | BUSZMAN Mariusz | 1795 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | CHACHAJ Mikołaj | 1796 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | CHACHAJ Slawek | 1797 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | CHARUBIN Bartłomiej | 1798 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | KALEŃCZUK Patryk | 1812 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | KOBIEROWSKI Patryk | 1814 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | KOBIEROWSKI Paweł | 1815 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | KOŃPA Krzysztof | 1816 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | SOBCZYK Kamil | 1829 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | STANKOWSKI Miłosz | 1830 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | STOLORZ Maciej | 1831 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | SZCZYPKOWSKI Jakub | 1832 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | TOMASIAK Julia | 1833 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | ANTOSIAK Katarzyna | 1884 | Fitlab | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | Kamry | 1955 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | WALĘCIAK Klaudia | 1772 | Minso | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | TRAWIŃSKI Przemysław | 1748 | KNURY TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | JANIK Elżbieta | 1808 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | MORAWSKI Michał | 1822 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | WIŚNIEWSKI Konrad | 1835 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | WIŚNIEWSKI Robert | 1836 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | KOŁWZAN Piotr | 2826 | Borówkowicze | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | SZCZECIŃSKI Matuesz | 2819 | KNURY TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | GÓRALSKA Inga | 910 | Banda Pershinga | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | CHLASTA Paweł | 1499 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | PIĄTEK Konrad | 1536 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | POLEJOWSKI Piotr | 1710 | Bargan | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | SIKORA Mateusz | 1711 | Bargan | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | SKOCZKE Jakub | 1712 | Bargan | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | STERNYTSKYI Bohdan | 1713 | Bargan | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | WĘGRZYN Stefan | 1714 | Bargan | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | CZERWONKA Nikola | 1716 | Borówkowicze | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | CYBULSKI Mateusz | 1720 | CobraKai | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | GĄSIOR Hubert | 1717 | Borówkowicze | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | KUŹMIAK Patryk | 1719 | Borówkowicze | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | WIŚNIEWSKI Norbert | 1731 | Gymianie | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | ROMANOWSKA Patrycja | 1729 | Gymianie | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | TATAROWICZ Karolina | 1730 | Gymianie | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | KOBUS Wojtek | 1734 | Kaskar | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | OBUCHOWSKI Maciej | 1735 | Kaskar | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | WEREMKO Jacek | 1736 | Kaskar | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | GŁĄB Remigiusz | 1740 | KNURY TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | BUĆ Marek | 1737 | KNURY TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | BUŃKA Paweł | 1738 | KNURY TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | TRAWIŃSKI Łukasz | 1747 | KNURY TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | MATUSIK Łukasz | 1752 | Lumpy Alkogeddon Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | MATUSIK Paweł | 1753 | Lumpy Alkogeddon Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | URBANIAK Przemysław | 1754 | Lumpy Alkogeddon Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | WIELGUS Patryk | 1755 | Lumpy Alkogeddon Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | ŚLIWIAK Martyna | 1764 | MEWO team | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | SOCHA Martyna | 1765 | MEWO team | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | SONTOWSKI Marcin | 1766 | MEWO team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | Maciek | 1770 | Minso | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | WOLNY Małgorzata | 1767 | MEWO team | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | ŻELAZKIEWICZ Monika | 1768 | MEWO team | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | K0Mpan | 1769 | Minso | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | SKWIERAWSKI Mariusz | 1771 | Minso | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | DĄBROWSKI Emil | 1773 | No Country for Slow Men | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | SMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 1782 | SAICON TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | DABROWSKI Olaf | 1774 | No Country for Slow Men | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
88 | ZONIK Maciej | 1775 | No Country for Slow Men | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
89 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Wojciech | 1783 | SAICON TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
90 | TARASIUK Rafał | 1784 | SAICON TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
91 | CICHOWICZ Przemek | 1788 | Zamawiamy Ubera | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
92 | DRAMIŃSKI Paweł | 1789 | Zamawiamy Ubera | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
93 | MASŁOŃ Małgorzata | 1787 | wiśnia_w_gymie | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
94 | OLSZEWSKA Anna | 1790 | Zamawiamy Ubera | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
95 | SĄGIN Agnieszka | 1791 | Zamawiamy Ubera | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
96 | Lewap2500 | 1792 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | CHLEBIK Piotr | 1799 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
98 | CYLKOWSKA Iwona | 1800 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
99 | DAMASKE Miłosz | 1801 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | DOLIŃSKA Sylwia | 1802 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
101 | FRANICZEK Jacek | 1803 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
102 | GAŁECKI Michał | 1804 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
103 | GŁUSZYK Paweł | 1806 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
104 | JASIŃSKI Kamil | 1809 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
105 | KACZMAREK Ewa | 1810 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
106 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | 1819 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
107 | KURAN Grzegorz | 1820 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
108 | MIRKA Adrian | 1821 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
109 | OLKRZYCKI Jakub | 1823 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
110 | RECHLICZ Patrycja | 1826 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
111 | PAWLUCZUK Szymon | 1824 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
112 | WALKIEWICZ Paweł | 1834 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
113 | WRÓBLEWSKA Jagienka | 1837 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
114 | ZARZECKI Eryk | 1838 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
115 | BOGALECKI Jarosław | 1944 | Sii Gdańsk | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
116 | SKWARCZYŃSKI Sebastian | 1728 | FLAME DEATH | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
117 | KRUSZYŃSKA Monika | 1721 | CobraKai | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 117 wynik(ów)