Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2024-04-20 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2844 |
Wystartowało : | 2528 |
Nie ukończyło : | 41 |
Ukończyło : | 2487 |
Na trasie : | 41 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:45 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAWALKO Filip | 2179 | Rudy i Filip | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | STAWIARSKI Kacper | 2180 | Rudy i Filip | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | BOGUSŁOWICZ Daniel | 2209 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | BOGUSŁOWICZ Weronika | 2210 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | BROŻYNA Bartłomiej | 2252 | Leniwe Lamy | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | BLOCK Natalia | 2254 | RICOH GDAŃSK | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | BOGDANOWICZ Łucja | 2255 | RICOH GDAŃSK | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | CZEREPANIAK Ewa | 2257 | RICOH GDAŃSK | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | SCHREIBER Anita | 2273 | RICOH GDAŃSK | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | STABULEWSKI Filip | 2274 | RICOH GDAŃSK | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | USTARBOWSKI Dawid | 2276 | RICOH GDAŃSK | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | WĄSEWICZ Patrycja | 2277 | RICOH GDAŃSK | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | WATROBSKA Aleksandra | 2278 | RICOH GDAŃSK | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | BAUM Bartosz | 2296 | Stokvis Tapes Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | BOROWIAK Patryk | 2297 | Stokvis Tapes Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | FLOREK Marcin | 2298 | Stokvis Tapes Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | GRABOWSKA Agnieszka | 2299 | Stokvis Tapes Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | HRYCYK Katarzyna | 2300 | Stokvis Tapes Team | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | JANKOWSKA Joanna | 2302 | Stokvis Tapes Team | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | SZYSKA Mateusz | 2318 | Stokvis Tapes Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | OTFINOWSKA Aleksandra | 2321 | Wilki z Gdańska | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | KWASIBORSKI Grzegorz | 2322 | Wilki z Gdańska | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | OTFINOWSKI Andrzej | 2323 | Wilki z Gdańska | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | Makoo | 2324 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | LESIAK Bartosz | 2342 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | LESZCZYŃSKI Marek | 2343 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | MICHALSKI Andrzej | 2344 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | MILEWSKI Michał | 2345 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | NOWICKI Adam | 2346 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | SZYMEROWSKI Dominik | 2363 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | VOLCHEK Dmitry | 2364 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | WŁODARCZYK Dominik | 2367 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | ZMYSŁOWSKA Weronika | 2369 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | KACZMAREK Patryk | 2386 | iC United | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | SCHMIDT Kacper | 2830 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | STANKOWSKI Jakub | 2247 | ExpertSender | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | JOŃSKI Emil | 2248 | Faworitos | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | ŁUBIŃSKI Michał | 2249 | Faworitos | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | ZDYBEL Iwona | 2282 | RICOH GDAŃSK | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | JAGUŚCIK Magda | 2287 | Słoneczne Alpaki | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | JAGUŚCIK Marta | 2288 | Słoneczne Alpaki | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | BIEŃKOWSKI Mateusz | 2290 | SoloAtak Łotrzyków | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | BRYK Antek | 2291 | SoloAtak Łotrzyków | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | JUCHNIEWICZ Jędrzej | 2292 | SoloAtak Łotrzyków | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | KLUKOWSKI Paweł | 2293 | SoloAtak Łotrzyków | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | MUCHLADO Katarzyna | 2308 | Stokvis Tapes Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | SŁOMA Jakub | 2294 | SoloAtak Łotrzyków | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | JANOWSKI Rafal | 2303 | Stokvis Tapes Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | KOŹLUK Marcin | 2304 | Stokvis Tapes Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | LACHOWICZ Oliwia | 2305 | Stokvis Tapes Team | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | MALARSKA Monika | 2306 | Stokvis Tapes Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | MARSZAŁ Martyna | 2307 | Stokvis Tapes Team | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | PAWŁOWSKI Mariusz | 2309 | Stokvis Tapes Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | PERLICKI Dawid | 2310 | Stokvis Tapes Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | PETRUSIO Łukasz | 2311 | Stokvis Tapes Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | PETRUSIO Małgorzata | 2312 | Stokvis Tapes Team | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | SIEK Patrycja | 2313 | Stokvis Tapes Team | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | STANKIEWICZ Patrycja | 2314 | Stokvis Tapes Team | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | CZERWIEŃSKI Mateusz | 2331 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | SZLAS Celina | 2316 | Stokvis Tapes Team | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | SZULECKA Joanna | 2317 | Stokvis Tapes Team | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | BABYN Igor | 2325 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | BARAŃSKA Julia | 2326 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | BRZESZCZYŃSKA Julia | 2327 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | BUĆKO Marcin | 2328 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | BUCZYNSKI Patryk | 2329 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | DIAKOWSKI Marcin | 2332 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
68 | GUGAŁA Adrian | 2334 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
69 | IVANOU Pavel | 2335 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | KACZMAREK Artur | 2336 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
71 | SAJDAK Kamil | 2353 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
72 | KĘDZIORA Andrzej | 2338 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
73 | KHVARASTOUSKI Aliaksei | 2339 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | KRAWCZYK Przemysław | 2340 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
75 | PIELACH Marek | 2348 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | PIETRZAK Wojciech | 2349 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | REJOWSKI Jan | 2350 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | SADOWSKI Eliasz | 2351 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | SADOWSKI Karol | 2352 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | SOLARCZYK Radosław | 2354 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | STRÓZIK Kuba | 2357 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | SUŚNIAK Przemysław | 2358 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
83 | SZCZUKA Jacek | 2360 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | SZLUFIK Zofia | 2361 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | SZULC Joel | 2362 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | POŹDZIECH Michał | 2393 | iC United | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | SWIATEK BRZEZINSKI Bartosz | 2483 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | KRAWCZYK Wojciech | 2473 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | POBŁOCKA Hanna | 2675 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | POBŁOCKI Marcin | 2676 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | SOSNA Justyna | 2355 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | STRÓZIK Dawid | 2356 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
93 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Kajetan | 2802 | ExpertSender | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
94 | TOMCZAK Oliwia | 2827 | RICOH GDAŃSK | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
95 | WASILEWSKI Kamil | 2002 | #teamPsiaKość | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
96 | GŁAŻEWSKA Monika | 2261 | RICOH GDAŃSK | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
97 | JANKOWSKI Piotr | 2263 | RICOH GDAŃSK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
98 | JUSKO Aleksandra | 2264 | RICOH GDAŃSK | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
99 | KAMIŃSKA Magda | 2265 | RICOH GDAŃSK | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
100 | KRUKOWSKA Klaudia | 2266 | RICOH GDAŃSK | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
101 | LESIAK Magdalena | 2267 | RICOH GDAŃSK | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
102 | LOSER Jochen | 2268 | RICOH GDAŃSK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
103 | LUDWICKA Daria | 2269 | RICOH GDAŃSK | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
104 | MALESA Mateusz | 2270 | RICOH GDAŃSK | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
105 | DYMARCZYK Weronika | 2259 | RICOH GDAŃSK | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
106 | BABSKI Jakub | 2289 | SoloAtak Łotrzyków | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 106 wynik(ów)