Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2024-04-20 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2844 |
Wystartowało : | 2528 |
Nie ukończyło : | 41 |
Ukończyło : | 2487 |
Na trasie : | 41 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:45 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RZEPKA Ewa | 2633 | Morsy Głęboczek | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | SAMULEWICZ Róża | 2634 | Morsy Głęboczek | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | SOSNOWSKA Jowita | 2635 | Morsy Głęboczek | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | GALARDA Paweł | 2637 | Network Ninjas | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | FIOŁEK Klaudia | 2656 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | GADULSKI Konrad | 2657 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | KOŚCIAK Maciej | 2665 | CHEEKY MONKEY TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | STEFAŃSKA Magdalena | 2678 | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | STRĄK Piotr | 2679 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | WYSIŃSKI Marcin | 2681 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | ŻAKIEWICZ Zuzanna | 2682 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | Mateusz | 2881 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | AMER Tomasz | 2883 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | BIAŁECKA Magdalena | 2884 | ROCKFIN | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | BIEDRZYCKI Hubert | 2885 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | BIEDRZYCKI Krzysztof | 2886 | ROCKFIN | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | BIESZK Adam | 2887 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | KOPAŁA Daria | 2903 | ROCKFIN | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | KRZYŻAK Paweł | 2904 | ROCKFIN | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | KULWIŃSKI Paweł | 2905 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | LASKOWSKA Monika | 2906 | ROCKFIN | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | LITERSKA Agata | 2908 | ROCKFIN | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | MAJEWSKI Karol | 2909 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | SIEDLEWSKI Bartosz | 2926 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | SŁUPEK Maksymilian | 2927 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | SZPAKOWSKA Natalia | 2929 | ROCKFIN | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | WICEK Krzysztof | 2932 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | JAŁOSZYŃSKA Hanna | 2529 | Nordea Runners | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | JOWSA Dominika | 2530 | Nordea Runners | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | KLIMCZAK Agnieszka | 2577 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | KONONOW Piotr | 2578 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | MAŁYSKA Ignacy | 2582 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | SŁABUSZEWSKI Jakub | 2595 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | BURDEŃSKA Gosia | 2617 | Active Flow | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | SKIBA Zuzanna | 2628 | Kuzyneczki ❤️ | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | ŁĘGOWSKA Izabela | 2631 | Morsy Głęboczek | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | KAJETANIAK Paweł | 2619 | GRUPA WCZASY | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | KOWALEWSKI Sebastian | 2620 | GRUPA WCZASY | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | RUCZYŃSKI Cezary | 2621 | GRUPA WCZASY | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | CZEBIOŁKO Łukasz | 2622 | Hestia Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | MICHALSKI Piotr | 2623 | Hestia Team | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | ZANIEWSKA Emilia | 2624 | Hestia Team | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | ŁUKOWSKI Antoni | 2625 | KARATE KIDS | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | POPKOWSKA Stasia | 2626 | KARATE KIDS | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | RZEPKA Andrzej | 2632 | Morsy Głęboczek | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | SZYWKIN Misza | 2639 | Network Ninjas | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | BALEJKO Maciej | 2649 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | BAREJA Katarzyna | 2650 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | PODGÓRSKI Michał | 2642 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | OWCZARZAK Krzysztof | 2741 | Redmonte | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | BRYK Maciej | 2643 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | KUZORA Maciek | 2644 | Snoopdog | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | SZPAK Aga | 2645 | Snoopdog | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | BUNIAKIN Ruslan | 2646 | Subaru Zdanowicz | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | BROŻKO Anna | 2652 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | DĄBROWSKI Karol | 2654 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | FIEDOR Sławomir | 2655 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | MROZ Gosia | 2672 | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | NOWACZYK Daria | 2674 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | GRZESIUKIEWICZ Michał | 2660 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | JEDLECKI Mikolaj | 2662 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | KUCHTA Patryk | 2666 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | KURZAWA Michał | 2667 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | LANGE Angelika | 2668 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | LASECKI Patryk | 2669 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | MACIEJEWSKI Mariusz | 2671 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | PODLEŚNY Marcin | 2677 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
68 | MALECKI Sebastian | 2910 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | MATEJASZCZYK Lukasz | 2911 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | MATERA Piotr | 2912 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | IWANIEC Robert | 2895 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | JACKOWSKI Piotr | 2896 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | JASZEWSKI Adam | 2897 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | JELEŃ Ewa | 2898 | ROCKFIN | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | KARTUSZYŃSKA Klaudia | 2899 | ROCKFIN | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | KLUGE Jan | 2900 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | KNYŚ Patryk | 2901 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | KOBIELA Wioleta | 2902 | ROCKFIN | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | MATYS Greg | 2913 | ROCKFIN | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | PAWŁOWSKI Krystian | 2914 | ROCKFIN | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | PAZGRAT Krzysztof | 2915 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | SADLIŃSKI Konrad | 2925 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | WIERTEL Mateusz | 2933 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | PODGÓRSKI Daniel | 2917 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | PODHORODECKA Benita | 2918 | ROCKFIN | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | PODSIADŁA Aneta | 2919 | ROCKFIN | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | ROKICKI Grzegorz | 2921 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
88 | RZEMIENIAK Bartosz | 2922 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
89 | S. Sandra | 2923 | ROCKFIN | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
90 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mariusz | 2934 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
91 | WISNIEWSKI Sarah | 2935 | ROCKFIN | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
92 | WŁOCH Jakub | 2936 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
93 | ZAKRZEWSKA Anna | 2940 | ROCKFIN | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
94 | ZIELIŃSKA Patrycja | 2941 | ROCKFIN | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
94 | ZIELIŃSKI Szymon | 2942 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
96 | ZINKO Tomasz | 2943 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
97 | ŻOŁĘDOWSKI Bartosz | 2944 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
98 | ZABROCKI Dawid | 2938 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
99 | ZAJĄC Szymon | 2939 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
100 | DREWA Przemek | 2891 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
101 | DUDOWICZ Łukasz | 2892 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
102 | FELSKOWSKI Kamil | 2893 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
103 | GUT Ireneusz | 2894 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
104 | WYSOCKI Marcin | 2937 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
105 | SPLITT Przemysław | 2761 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
106 | ZIMIN Mateusz | 2684 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
107 | ŻYWOLEWSKI Piotr | 2685 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
108 | BUSZMANN Tomasz | 2888 | ROCKFIN | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
109 | BYCZKOWSKI Mikołaj | 2889 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
110 | CICHOCKI Maurycy | 2890 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
111 | MISTARZ Maciej | 2760 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
112 | BASIK Sebastian | 2562 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
113 | PISZCZ Krzysztof | 2916 | ROCKFIN | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
114 | Aleksander | 2880 | ROCKFIN | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
115 | KANIA Dominik | 2618 | FIRE DP | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
116 | TOMINSKI Maciej | 2640 | Network Ninjas | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
117 | PODGÓRSKA Karolina | 2641 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
118 | OLBROMSKI Michał | 2848 | Subaru Zdanowicz | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
119 | BYCHOWSKA Julia | 2846 | Open Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
120 | ROSTKOWSKA Hanna | 2847 | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
121 | ZIMIN Mateusz | 2803 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
122 | GOLASZEWSKI Maciej | 2659 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:15 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 122 wynik(ów)