Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2024-04-20 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2844 |
Wystartowało : | 2528 |
Nie ukończyło : | 41 |
Ukończyło : | 2487 |
Na trasie : | 41 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:45 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRZYSKI Adam | 2701 | JasminoweTuptaki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
1 | MOCHALSKI Jakub | 2702 | JasminoweTuptaki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | KAMIŃSKA-KŁOS Marta | 2703 | KKS Szałkowo | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | 2705 | Małe chujki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | LIS Karol | 2706 | Małe chujki | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | BŁĘCKI Rafał | 2852 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | 2695 | ERGO Technology&Services | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | SAMEL Przemek | 2696 | ERGO Technology&Services | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | SZYNDLAREWICZ Marcin | 2697 | ERGO Technology&Services | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | MAJSAK Mateusz | 2688 | Bober Ale Bydle | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | MICHAŁOWSKI Marcin | 2689 | Bober Ale Bydle | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | TIMOFEEV Andrey | 2691 | Dynatrace | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | WOLIŃSKI Władysław | 2692 | Dynatrace | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | CIEŚLIK Mateusz | 2694 | ERGO Technology&Services | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | GUZEK Jakub | 2698 | FAKE TAXI CHEŁMNO | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | NOGALSKI Kacper | 2699 | FAKE TAXI CHEŁMNO | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | PIĘKOŚ Filip | 2700 | FAKE TAXI CHEŁMNO | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | BRZEZOWSKI Igor | 2707 | Młodzi Ambitni | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | GALAS Radosław | 2686 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | HINZ Daria | 2716 | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | IWANICKI Kacper | 2717 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | SAMBORSKI Leon | 2709 | Młodzi Ambitni | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | BANASZEK Marcin | 2710 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | BEHRENDT Joanna | 2711 | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | BEHRENDT Piotr | 2712 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | DĘGA Dominik | 2713 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | FIGOŃ Mateusz | 2714 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | GABNER Dominik | 2715 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | JAROŚ Roman | 741 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | LIPIAK Szymon | 2719 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | ŁUCZAK Beata | 2720 | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | ZDANCEWICZ Ewelina | 2729 | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | ŚWIĄTEK Remek | 2724 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | TABAKA Jakub | 2725 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | WOŹNIAK Roksana | 2727 | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | ZALEWSKI Jacek | 2728 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | STOJKO Mateusz | 2723 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | ADAMSKI Mariusz | 2762 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | SAR Wiktoria | 2722 | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | RUDZIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 2850 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | CENIAN Malgorzata | 2840 | Open Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | KAMUT Tomasz | 2851 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | MILOCH Michał | 2721 | Open Mężczyzn | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | HALIŃSKA Ania | 2797 | Team Makers | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | PODOLSKA Paulina | 2844 | Team Makers | Open Masters Kobiet | 13:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 45 wynik(ów)