Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2024-04-20 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2844 |
Wystartowało : | 2528 |
Nie ukończyło : | 41 |
Ukończyło : | 2487 |
Na trasie : | 41 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:45 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JASIŃSKI Piotr | 4 | Active Flow | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | JASTRZĘBSKI Sławomir | 7 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | TUSK Adam | 20 | CrossElite | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | KRZYŻOWSKI Grzegorz | 21 | FIT MORE RYBNIK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | KĘDZIORA Bogumił | 23 | Koniu Squad | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | RUDNICKI Marcin | 24 | Koniu Squad | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | CZAPRAN Marek | 39 | xRunners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | CIEPLIŃSKI Tomasz | 41 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | KOŁPA Łukasz | 57 | DZIKI ORLINSKIEGO | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | ZAJĄC Paweł | 34 | ŚWIRY RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 33 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | RUTKOWSKI Mariusz | 37 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | ZWIERZYNSKI Marek | 2 | A TATA W BŁOTKU LATA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | JUDEK Łukasz | 10 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | MORA Karol | 13 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | SZKLARSKI Przemysław | 16 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | BRZESKI Robert | 17 | CrossElite | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | JASIŃSKI Leszek | 18 | CrossElite | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 18 wynik(ów)