Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2024-04-20 |
Place : | Gdynia |
Distance : | 6 km |
Registered : | 2844 |
Started : | 2528 |
Not finished : | 41 |
Finished : | 2487 |
On the track : | 41 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:45 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Seria | Start time | Net time 6km | Clock time 6km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 31 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 2 | M 2 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:22.30 | 00:45:22.30 | 7:33 | 7.9 (100%) | |||
2 | KUNCEWICZ Szymon | 19 | CrossElite | Elite Mężczyzn | 6 | M 10 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:12.40 | 00:55:12.40 | +00:09:50 (17.8%) | 9:12 | 6.5 (82.3%) | ||
3 | KLEWANIEC Jakub | 11 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Mężczyzn | 7 | M 11 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:44.00 | 00:56:44.00 | +00:11:21 (20.0%) | 9:27 | 6.3 (79.7%) | ||
4 | GIZAK Michał | 32 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 8 | M 17 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:08.45 | 00:59:08.45 | +00:13:46 (23.3%) | 9:51 | 6.1 (77.2%) | ||
5 | KOŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 30 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 9 | M 31 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:02.90 | 01:02:02.90 | +00:16:40 (26.9%) | 10:20 | 5.8 (73.4%) | ||
6 | FORMELA Piotr | 42 | Elite Mężczyzn | 10 | M 32 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:40.70 | 01:02:40.70 | +00:17:18 (27.6%) | 10:26 | 5.7 (72.2%) | |||
7 | MAĆKOWIAK Piotr | 45 | Elite Mężczyzn | 20 | M 87 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:44.70 | 01:10:44.70 | +00:25:22 (35.9%) | 11:47 | 5.1 (64.6%) | |||
8 | KRYGOWSKI Mateusz | 6 | Best Beasts | Elite Mężczyzn | 21 | M 91 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:11.65 | 01:11:11.65 | +00:25:49 (36.3%) | 11:51 | 5.1 (64.6%) | ||
9 | GAŁUSZYŃSKI Łukasz | 3 | Active Flow | Elite Mężczyzn | 22 | M 93 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:23.20 | 01:11:23.20 | +00:26:00 (36.4%) | 11:53 | 5 (63.3%) | ||
10 | WITEK Tobiasz | 70 | Studio GTS KATOWICE | Elite Mężczyzn | 28 | M 166 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:41.85 | 01:18:41.85 | +00:33:19 (42.3%) | 13:06 | 4.6 (58.2%) | ||
11 | TERCJAK Dariusz | 62 | Podlaskie kOCuRy | Elite Mężczyzn | 37 | M 291 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:43.85 | 01:27:43.85 | +00:42:21 (48.3%) | 14:37 | 4.1 (51.9%) | ||
12 | ŁOBOCKI Andrzej | 66 | Positive Freaks Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 41 | M 396 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:02.25 | 01:34:02.25 | +00:48:39 (51.8%) | 15:40 | 3.8 (48.1%) | ||
13 | JABŁOŃSKI Bogusław | 50 | Active Flow | Elite Mężczyzn | 43 | M 443 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:03.20 | 01:37:03.20 | +00:51:40 (53.3%) | 16:10 | 3.7 (46.8%) | ||
14 | MALINOWSKI Michał | 46 | Elite Mężczyzn | 44 | M 534 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:09.25 | 01:40:09.25 | +00:54:46 (54.7%) | 16:41 | 3.6 (45.6%) | |||
15 | WISŁAWSKI Mariusz | 92 | Elite Mężczyzn | 48 | M 1021 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:37.25 | 01:55:37.25 | +01:10:14 (60.8%) | 19:16 | 3.1 (39.2%) |
Total 15 results.