Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2020-07-11 |
Place : | Gliwice |
Distance : | 6 km |
Registered : | 1074 |
Started : | 1036 |
Not finished : | 6 |
Finished : | 1030 |
On the track : | 6 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:10 | 08:20 | 08:30 | 09:10 | 09:20 | 09:30 | 10:10 | 10:20 | 10:30 | 11:10 | 11:20 | 11:30 | 12:10 | 12:20 | 12:30 | 13:10 | 13:15 | 13:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:40 | 07:50
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHMIELORZ Józef | 1 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | FRANICA Mateusz | 2 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | GŁYK Łukasz | 3 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Bogdan | 4 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | GRZEGORZYCA Szymon | 5 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | KLANOWSKI Marcin | 7 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 8 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | JÓZEFCZYK Piotr | 26 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | SZCZĘCH Damian | 27 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | WŁODARCZYK Jan | 28 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | CHAIEB Sebastian | 29 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | ŻURAWIK Rafał | 30 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | TOMASIK Alan | 31 | NEXTREME | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | PODGORSKI Marek | 32 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | BUDZISZ Krzysztof | 33 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | STRYCZEK Patryk | 52 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | SZCZECHLA Grzegorz | 53 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | OŚLIZŁO Tomasz | 300 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | ORAWCZAK Kamil | 9 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | SABATOWSKI Krzysztof | 10 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | SITKO Marcin | 11 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | SKWAREK Tomasz | 12 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | SZCZOTOK Wiktor | 13 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | WOCHNIK Marek | 14 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | WRZOSEK Patryk | 15 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | BYKOWSKI Wojciech | 16 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | MIZERA Mateusz | 17 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | FRANCZYK Artur | 18 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | KULAGA Peter | 19 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | MIZGALSKI Jacek | 20 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | KRZYSTYNIAK Robert | 21 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | OPIAŁ Grzegorz | 22 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | RACZEK Radosław | 23 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | DERYŁO Mateusz | 24 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | FABIAN Marcel | 34 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | FILIP Bartosz | 35 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | JARZĄBEK Dawid | 36 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | JASTRZĘBSKI Piotr | 37 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | KAŁUŻNY Adam | 38 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | KEMPNY Paweł | 39 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | MAZUR Damian | 40 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | OŚLIZŁO Marek | 41 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | 42 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech | 44 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | DOBRZYŃSKI Tomasz | 45 | xRunners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | KNOP Marcin | 46 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | PACIOREK Piotr | 47 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | WOJTYSZYN Wojciech | 48 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | ZIOBER Zbigniew | 49 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 51 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | ŁACIAK Dawid | 43 | Utani Gran Hur | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | WYPYCH Adam | 54 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | JASKÓLSKI Szymon | 6 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | HANUSIAK Leszek | 25 | Koniu Squad | Open Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 |
Total 54 results.