Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2020-07-11 |
Place : | Gliwice |
Distance : | 6 km |
Registered : | 1074 |
Started : | 1036 |
Not finished : | 6 |
Finished : | 1030 |
On the track : | 6 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:10 | 08:20 | 08:30 | 09:10 | 09:20 | 09:30 | 10:10 | 10:20 | 10:30 | 11:10 | 11:20 | 11:30 | 12:10 | 12:20 | 12:30 | 13:10 | 13:15 | 13:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:40 | 07:50
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JARZĄBEK Victoria | 221 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KLICH Sonia | 222 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | LEISZNER Izabela | 223 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | BAJSAROWICZ Marta | 235 | Dragon Runners | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | KULIGOWSKA Małgorzata | 236 | Fit & More Rybnik | Elite Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | KAMINSKA Dorota | 237 | GRUBIORZE LOTAJOM | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | DŁUGOSZ Agnieszka | 238 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | REKIEĆ Kaja | 247 | Miraz Race Team | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | GAŃKO Karolina | 248 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | GARLACZ Justyna | 249 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | GARNUSZEK Anita | 250 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | WOROBIEWA Jekatierina | 251 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | BAŃKA Agnieszka | 252 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | JASIŃSKA Alicja | 299 | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | CHMIELORZ Donata | 218 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | HABER Monika | 219 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | HUS Natalia | 220 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | MARKOWICZ Ewelina | 224 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | MICHALCZYK Karolina | 225 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | MYALSKA Katarzyna | 226 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | NAPIERAJ Katarzyna | 227 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | SZYMAŃSKA Agnieszka | 228 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | WTOREK-BUGAŃSKA Ilona | 230 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | WYSŁUCH Iza | 231 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | ZAGRODZKA Magdalena | 233 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | BENTKOWSKA Magdalena | 234 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | KLONOWICZ Patrycja | 239 | Hunters OCR Team | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | RYŚ Marzena | 240 | Koniu Squad | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Dorota | 241 | Lemon Team | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | DUKAT Sandra | 242 | Lemon Team | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | JAŁOCHA Sylwia | 243 | Lemon Team | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | ŁUSZCZAK Anna | 244 | Lemon Team | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | ZACHARA Katarzyna | 246 | Lemon Team | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | GÓRNAŚ Anna | 254 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | HANSLIK Aleksandra | 255 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | JAROSZ Agnieszka | 256 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | SITKO Krystyna | 257 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | SZARUGA Małgorzata | 258 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | SZYMAŃSKA Kinga | 260 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | GAWRONIUK Paulina | 261 | WATAHA | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | KUCZKOWSKA Marta | 262 | WATAHA | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | PAPIÓR Jolanta | 263 | WATAHA | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | ZYWER Urszula | 264 | WATAHA | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | KOMOROWSKA Aleksandra | 265 | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | TOMAN Karolina | 267 | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | WOŁCZEK Paulina | 268 | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | PAWLIKOWSKA Zuzanna | 259 | Warriors Łódź | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | BARTLOMIEJCZYK Sylwia | 253 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | WALIGÓRA Agata | 229 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | WYSOCKA Klaudia | 232 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | - - | 245 | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 |
Total 51 results.