Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2020-07-11 |
Place : | Gliwice |
Distance : | 6 km |
Registered : | 1074 |
Started : | 1036 |
Not finished : | 6 |
Finished : | 1030 |
On the track : | 6 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:10 | 08:20 | 08:30 | 09:10 | 09:20 | 09:30 | 10:10 | 10:20 | 10:30 | 11:10 | 11:20 | 11:30 | 12:10 | 12:20 | 12:30 | 13:10 | 13:15 | 13:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:40 | 07:50
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KITA Sławomir | 373 | Olimp Team - Perfect Body Center Galeria Katowice | Open Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | GÓRSKA Beata | 374 | Poledancers by MIJU | Open Kobiet | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | MAJEWSKA-PENCARSKA Anna | 375 | Poledancers by MIJU | Open Kobiet | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | PAMULA Danuta | 376 | Poledancers by MIJU | Open Kobiet | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | RASIŃSKA Diana | 377 | Poledancers by MIJU | Open Kobiet | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | ROKITA Natalia | 378 | Poledancers by MIJU | Open Kobiet | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | WOŁCZYK Mariusz | 379 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | FRĄCZEK Samuel | 404 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | GÓRNAŚ Adam | 406 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | BLACHA Arkadiusz | 399 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | BORSZCZ Mariusz | 400 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | DRZĄSZCZ Krzysztof | 403 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | PIERZCHAŁA Łukasz | 431 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | NOGŁY Dawid | 426 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | PASTOR Karolina | 428 | Open Kobiet | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | PERKA Basia | 429 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | DOROBISZ Adrian | 354 | Fake Runner | Open Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | SOLIWODA Tomasz | 342 | amatory | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | BYCZEK Izabela | 343 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Kobiet | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | GAGATEK Wirginia | 344 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Kobiet | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Paulina | 346 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Kobiet | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | CZECHOWSKI Filip | 353 | Fake Runner | Open Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | GOCYŁ Iga | 355 | Fake Runner | Open Kobiet | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | HYBA Rafał | 409 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | KOZIOŁEK Sebastian | 412 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | 413 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | KOZŁOWSKI Karol | 414 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | KRĘCICHWOST Anna | 415 | Open Kobiet | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | KAMIŃSKA Ewa | 356 | Fake Runner | Open Kobiet | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | MASŁOŃ Olga | 357 | Fake Runner | Open Kobiet | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | WIECZOREK Damian | 358 | Fake Runner | Open Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | BIENIEK Agata | 380 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Kobiet | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | BIENIEK Natalia | 381 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Kobiet | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | KOŚNIEWSKI Paweł | 382 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | MAZUR Monika | 383 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Kobiet | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | PACZKOWSKI Jacek | 384 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | PERDIAN Mariola | 385 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | LAPCZYK Dominika | 388 | Total Freak | Open Kobiet | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | MIKRUT Mateusz | 389 | Total Freak | Open Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | STĘPIEŃ Łukasz | 390 | Total Freak | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | HALFAR Łukasz | 392 | ZAKRECENI TWARDZIELE!! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | JOJKO Tomasz | 393 | ZAKRECENI TWARDZIELE!! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | KOCHANEK-MORGAŁA Katarzyna | 394 | ZAKRECENI TWARDZIELE!! | Open Kobiet | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | STANA Maria | 395 | ZAKRECENI TWARDZIELE!! | Open Kobiet | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | TROSIŃSKI Marcin | 396 | ZAKRECENI TWARDZIELE!! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | ZMYSŁOWSKA Karolina | 397 | ZAKRECENI TWARDZIELE!! | Open Kobiet | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | GÓRNAŚ Adam | 407 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | GRUBBA Rafał | 408 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | KURZA Kamil | 417 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | KURZA Karolina | 418 | Open Kobiet | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | SZKLARSKI Daniel | 439 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | SZYBIAK Krzysztof | 440 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | WAŃKOWICZ Adrian | 442 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | ZAJĄC Mateusz | 444 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:20 | 00:00:00 |
Total 54 results.