Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2020-07-11 |
Place : | Gliwice |
Distance : | 6 km |
Registered : | 1074 |
Started : | 1036 |
Not finished : | 6 |
Finished : | 1030 |
On the track : | 6 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:10 | 08:20 | 08:30 | 09:10 | 09:20 | 09:30 | 10:10 | 10:20 | 10:30 | 11:10 | 11:20 | 11:30 | 12:10 | 12:20 | 12:30 | 13:10 | 13:15 | 13:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 07:10 | 07:20 | 07:40 | 07:50
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Seria | Start time | Net time 6km | Clock time 6km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CEBULLA Mateusz | 552 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 81 | M 162 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:41.10 | 00:54:41.10 | 9:06 | 6.6 (100%) | |||
2 | DENDRA Beata | 495 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Kobiet | 3 | K 20 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:58.65 | 01:01:58.65 | +00:07:17 (11.8%) | 10:19 | 5.8 (87.9%) | ||
3 | WIŚNIEWSKA Arleta | 531 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Kobiet | 5 | K 29 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:41.05 | 01:03:41.05 | +00:08:59 (14.1%) | 10:36 | 5.7 (86.4%) | ||
4 | SKRABEL Artur | 530 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 172 | M 302 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:33.05 | 01:04:33.05 | +00:09:51 (15.3%) | 10:45 | 5.6 (84.8%) | ||
5 | RZONSIK Katarzyna | 528 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Kobiet | 6 | K 32 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:44.05 | 01:04:44.05 | +00:10:02 (15.5%) | 10:47 | 5.6 (84.8%) | ||
6 | DUERSCHLAG Iwona | 524 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Masters Kobiet | 7 | K 33 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:44.75 | 01:04:44.75 | +00:10:03 (15.5%) | 10:47 | 5.6 (84.8%) | ||
7 | KORDUŁA Michał | 527 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 176 | M 308 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:44.95 | 01:04:44.95 | +00:10:03 (15.5%) | 10:47 | 5.6 (84.8%) | ||
8 | RZONSIK Tomasz | 529 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 41 | M 330 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:50.65 | 01:05:50.65 | +00:11:09 (16.9%) | 10:58 | 5.5 (83.3%) | ||
9 | SERAFIN Aleksander | 543 | Open Mężczyzn | 215 | M 362 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:53.00 | 01:07:53.00 | +00:13:11 (19.4%) | 11:18 | 5.3 (80.3%) | |||
10 | SMOLARSKI Mariusz | 544 | Open Mężczyzn | 218 | M 367 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:22.60 | 01:08:22.60 | +00:13:41 (20.0%) | 11:23 | 5.3 (80.3%) | |||
11 | DENDRA Marcin | 496 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 44 | M 370 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:42.45 | 01:08:42.45 | +00:14:01 (20.4%) | 11:27 | 5.2 (78.8%) | ||
12 | GÓRA Radosław | 498 | DrużynaPierścienia1212 | Open Mężczyzn | 311 | M 507 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:16.30 | 01:17:16.30 | +00:22:35 (29.2%) | 12:52 | 4.7 (71.2%) | ||
13 | BRALICH Justyna | 536 | Tenneco Silesia | Open Kobiet | 60 | K 92 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:43.75 | 01:18:43.75 | +00:24:02 (30.5%) | 13:07 | 4.6 (69.7%) | ||
14 | CHOROBIK Karol | 537 | Tenneco Silesia | Open Mężczyzn | 323 | M 522 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:44.15 | 01:18:44.15 | +00:24:03 (30.5%) | 13:07 | 4.6 (69.7%) | ||
15 | HORA Weronika | 540 | Open Kobiet | 71 | K 103 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:09.70 | 01:20:09.70 | +00:25:28 (31.8%) | 13:21 | 4.5 (68.2%) | |||
16 | HOŁDA Anna | 526 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Masters Kobiet | 16 | K 111 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:59.90 | 01:20:59.90 | +00:26:18 (32.5%) | 13:29 | 4.4 (66.7%) | ||
17 | GARCORZ Tomasz | 525 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 346 | M 554 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:00.00 | 01:21:00.00 | +00:26:18 (32.5%) | 13:30 | 4.4 (66.7%) | ||
18 | BLAUT Mikołaj | 501 | Pędzące Anakondy | Open Mężczyzn | 358 | M 569 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:52.70 | 01:22:52.70 | +00:28:11 (34.0%) | 13:48 | 4.3 (65.2%) | ||
19 | BRUDNY Dawid | 502 | Pędzące Anakondy | Open Mężczyzn | 359 | M 570 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:52.85 | 01:22:52.85 | +00:28:11 (34.0%) | 13:48 | 4.3 (65.2%) | ||
20 | BARON Krzysztof | 518 | Profi Pato Team | Open Mężczyzn | 360 | M 571 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:01.15 | 01:23:01.15 | +00:28:20 (34.1%) | 13:50 | 4.3 (65.2%) | ||
20 | HOMEL Joanna | 520 | Profi Pato Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 18 | K 122 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:01.15 | 01:23:01.15 | +00:28:20 (34.1%) | 13:50 | 4.3 (65.2%) | ||
22 | TREFON Beniamin | 521 | Profi Pato Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 78 | M 572 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:01.35 | 01:23:01.35 | +00:28:20 (34.1%) | 13:50 | 4.3 (65.2%) | ||
23 | WALCZAK Erik | 523 | Profi Pato Team | Open Mężczyzn | 362 | M 574 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:01.85 | 01:23:01.85 | +00:28:20 (34.1%) | 13:50 | 4.3 (65.2%) | ||
24 | DWORCZYK Monika | 519 | Profi Pato Team | Open Kobiet | 84 | K 123 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:01.95 | 01:23:01.95 | +00:28:20 (34.1%) | 13:50 | 4.3 (65.2%) | ||
25 | TREFON Martyna | 522 | Profi Pato Team | Open Kobiet | 85 | K 124 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:02.15 | 01:23:02.15 | +00:28:21 (34.1%) | 13:50 | 4.3 (65.2%) | ||
26 | LESIECKA Hanna | 533 | Szalone ślimaki | Open Masters Kobiet | 19 | K 126 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:17.75 | 01:23:17.75 | +00:28:36 (34.3%) | 13:52 | 4.3 (65.2%) | ||
27 | PACIOREK Piotr | 515 | Pędzące Anakondy | Open Mężczyzn | 369 | M 586 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:25.15 | 01:23:25.15 | +00:28:44 (34.4%) | 13:54 | 4.3 (65.2%) | ||
28 | WOLNY Kinga | 517 | Pędzące Anakondy | Open Kobiet | 87 | K 127 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:26.55 | 01:23:26.55 | +00:28:45 (34.5%) | 13:54 | 4.3 (65.2%) | ||
29 | LESIECKI Piotr | 534 | Szalone ślimaki | Open Mężczyzn | 372 | M 589 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:30.30 | 01:23:30.30 | +00:28:49 (34.5%) | 13:55 | 4.3 (65.2%) | ||
30 | LESIECKI Tomasz | 535 | Szalone ślimaki | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 80 | M 590 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:30.35 | 01:23:30.35 | +00:28:49 (34.5%) | 13:55 | 4.3 (65.2%) | ||
31 | OLSZEWSKA Natalia | 1082 | Żony Dwie | Open Kobiet | 89 | K 129 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:37.95 | 01:23:37.95 | +00:28:56 (34.6%) | 13:56 | 4.3 (65.2%) | ||
32 | GOŁY Alicja | 538 | Żony Dwie | Open Kobiet | 92 | K 132 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:39.00 | 01:23:39.00 | +00:28:57 (34.6%) | 13:56 | 4.3 (65.2%) | ||
33 | MAKIEŁA Mateusz | 500 | DrużynaPierścienia1212 | Open Mężczyzn | 383 | M 606 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:56.00 | 01:25:56.00 | +00:31:14 (36.4%) | 14:19 | 4.2 (63.6%) | ||
34 | GRUSZKA Michał | 499 | DrużynaPierścienia1212 | Open Mężczyzn | 384 | M 607 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:56.30 | 01:25:56.30 | +00:31:15 (36.4%) | 14:19 | 4.2 (63.6%) | ||
35 | DURAJ Patryk | 539 | Open Mężczyzn | 417 | M 647 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:55.50 | 01:32:55.50 | +00:38:14 (41.2%) | 15:29 | 3.9 (59.1%) | |||
36 | DURAJ Dominik | 566 | Open Mężczyzn | 418 | M 648 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:56.00 | 01:32:56.00 | +00:38:14 (41.2%) | 15:29 | 3.9 (59.1%) | |||
37 | OLSZOWY Joanna | 514 | Pędzące Anakondy | Open Kobiet | 115 | K 166 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:06.25 | 01:34:06.25 | +00:39:25 (41.9%) | 15:41 | 3.8 (57.6%) | ||
38 | LOCH Gabriela | 508 | Pędzące Anakondy | Open Masters Kobiet | 25 | K 167 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:07.10 | 01:34:07.10 | +00:39:26 (41.9%) | 15:41 | 3.8 (57.6%) | ||
39 | LOCH-HOJKA Angelika | 510 | Pędzące Anakondy | Open Kobiet | 122 | K 174 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:51.85 | 01:34:51.85 | +00:40:10 (42.4%) | 15:48 | 3.8 (57.6%) | ||
40 | LOCH Miroslaw | 509 | Pędzące Anakondy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 85 | M 653 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:05.00 | 01:35:05.00 | +00:40:23 (42.5%) | 15:50 | 3.8 (57.6%) | ||
41 | HOJKA Lechosław | 503 | Pędzące Anakondy | Open Mężczyzn | 421 | M 654 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:05.25 | 01:35:05.25 | +00:40:24 (42.5%) | 15:50 | 3.8 (57.6%) | ||
42 | OLEŚ Agata | 512 | Pędzące Anakondy | Open Kobiet | 125 | K 178 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:47.30 | 01:35:47.30 | +00:41:06 (42.9%) | 15:57 | 3.8 (57.6%) | ||
43 | OLEŚ Marcin | 513 | Pędzące Anakondy | Open Mężczyzn | 423 | M 657 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:47.45 | 01:35:47.45 | +00:41:06 (42.9%) | 15:57 | 3.8 (57.6%) | ||
44 | WÓJCIK Monika | 516 | Pędzące Anakondy | Open Kobiet | 126 | K 179 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:56.85 | 01:36:56.85 | +00:42:15 (43.6%) | 16:09 | 3.7 (56.1%) | ||
45 | LOCH Dawid | 507 | Pędzące Anakondy | Open Mężczyzn | 425 | M 660 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:18.10 | 01:37:18.10 | +00:42:37 (43.8%) | 16:13 | 3.7 (56.1%) | ||
46 | KOZIK Mateusz | 506 | Pędzące Anakondy | Open Mężczyzn | 427 | M 662 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:40.95 | 01:37:40.95 | +00:42:59 (44.0%) | 16:16 | 3.7 (56.1%) | ||
47 | MOTYL Agnieszka | 541 | Open Kobiet | 129 | K 182 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:44.90 | 01:37:44.90 | +00:43:03 (44.1%) | 16:17 | 3.7 (56.1%) | |||
48 | MAGIERSKI Radosław | 560 | Sverum | Open Mężczyzn | 428 | M 663 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:45.00 | 01:37:45.00 | +00:43:03 (44.1%) | 16:17 | 3.7 (56.1%) | ||
49 | DĄBROWSKI Adrian | 851 | Kolorowa Drużyna | Open Mężczyzn | 430 | M 665 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:46.45 | 01:37:46.45 | +00:43:05 (44.1%) | 16:17 | 3.7 (56.1%) | ||
50 | GAWĘDA Aleksandra | 852 | Kolorowa Drużyna | Open Kobiet | 130 | K 183 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:46.55 | 01:37:46.55 | +00:43:05 (44.1%) | 16:17 | 3.7 (56.1%) | ||
51 | CIERKOSZ Wioleta | 850 | Kolorowa Drużyna | Open Kobiet | 131 | K 184 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:46.95 | 01:37:46.95 | +00:43:05 (44.1%) | 16:17 | 3.7 (56.1%) | ||
52 | ZABICKI Jakub | 532 | Sverum | Open Mężczyzn | 431 | M 666 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:47.35 | 01:37:47.35 | +00:43:06 (44.1%) | 16:17 | 3.7 (56.1%) | ||
53 | SOŚNICKA Anna | 590 | Open Kobiet | 132 | K 185 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:47.40 | 01:37:47.40 | +00:43:06 (44.1%) | 16:17 | 3.7 (56.1%) | |||
54 | GABRYŚ Piotr | 569 | Open Mężczyzn | 432 | M 667 | 09:20 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:48.00 | 01:37:48.00 | +00:43:06 (44.1%) | 16:18 | 3.7 (56.1%) |
Total 54 results.