Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-06-12 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1862 |
Wystartowało : | 1776 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 1761 |
Na trasie : | 15 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | Drużynowa Elite Kobiet Liga OCR Polska | Drużynowa Elite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Kobiet Liga OCR Polska | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Elite Mężczyzn Liga OCR Polska | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:15 | 07:20 | 07:30 | 07:35 | 07:40 | 07:45 | 07:50 | 07:55 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDNARSKI Rafał | 953 | PARTACZE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | DZIAŁOWSKA Małgorzata | 954 | PARTACZE | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | KAŁUŻA Robert | 955 | PARTACZE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | BECKER Bartosz | 1017 | KRAVERZY | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | BECKER Sylwia | 1018 | KRAVERZY | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | HALEJCIO Przemysław | 1019 | KRAVERZY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | MACHACZEK Nicola | 1038 | Tributes NY | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | MUSIAŁ Małgorzata | 1039 | Unit 37 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | DEMBIŃSKA Urszula | 1040 | UNIT37 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | FILIŃSKA-FLOREK Iwona | 1041 | UNIT37 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | FLOREK Piotr | 1042 | UNIT37 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | JASKIEWICZ Mateusz | 1043 | UNIT37 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | LUPA Ewa | 1044 | UNIT37 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | MACIEJEWSKA Monika | 1045 | UNIT37 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | KACZWIŃSKI Paweł | 1064 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | KUSTRA Kinga | 1065 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | LUBERT Grzegorz | 1066 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | MACHNIK Dominika | 1067 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | MACIĄG Krzysztof | 1068 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | MOŁDYSZ Agnieszka | 1069 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | MUSIAŁ Paulina | 1070 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | GORZEŃ Krzysztof | 1282 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | MICHALCZYK Patryk | 1283 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | CHROBAK Zuzanna | 1876 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | LEŚKIEWICZ Justyna | 1005 | Aktywne babki | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | NOSIADEK Robert | 1021 | KRAVERZY | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | POREMBA Małgorzata | 1022 | KRAVERZY | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | ŁOBODA Krzysztof | 1023 | NieWidzęPrzeszkód | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | ŁOBODA Małgorzata | 1024 | NieWidzęPrzeszkód | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | MAŁOZIĘĆ Ewelina | 1025 | NieWidzęPrzeszkód | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | NAGŁY Bartosz | 1026 | NieWidzęPrzeszkód | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | PARTYKA Magdalena | 1027 | NieWidzęPrzeszkód | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | PIESIURA Krzysztof | 1030 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | SKATUŁA Marek | 1031 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | CZEPCZOR Ariel | 1035 | The Kapishons | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | WOLKER Seweryn | 1036 | The Kapishons | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | MACHACZEK Ireneusz | 1037 | Tributes NY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | MALEC Michal | 1046 | UNIT37 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | URBANSKA Karolina | 1047 | UNIT37 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | CIOCH Damian | 1049 | wspaniała ósemka | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | GRABOWSKA Anita | 1050 | wspaniała ósemka | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | GRABOWSKI Łukasz | 1051 | wspaniała ósemka | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | KORDY Daria | 1052 | wspaniała ósemka | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | BUREŚ Grzegorz | 1055 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | BUREŚ Mariusz | 1056 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | FERNUFKA Natalia | 1058 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | GŁUBISZ Paweł | 1059 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | GROCHOWSKI Jakub | 1061 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | JABŁOŃSKA Sylwia | 1062 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | JANKOWSKI Bartosz | 1063 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | PRZEDPEŁSKI Mariusz | 1073 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | RYBAK Radosław | 1074 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | ŚCIERSKI Damian | 1075 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | SIEDLIK Mateusz | 1076 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | STERCZYK Tomasz | 1077 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | STRAUCH Piotr | 1078 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | STRZELECKI Olaf | 1079 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | SYC Joanna | 1081 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | SYCHA Bartłomiej | 1082 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | SYCHA Przemysław | 1083 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
61 | TRZECIAK Joanna | 1084 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
62 | WÓJCIK Adam | 1085 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | WYKA Natalia | 1087 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | ZASADNI Joanna | 1088 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | POPŁAWSKI Ireneusz | 1861 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | KATUSZONEK Paweł | 1028 | Rabarbar Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | MAŚKA Agnieszka | 1029 | Rabarbar Team | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 67 wynik(ów)